RS/MI
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Grand Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Allendale, Michigan
you RUN the place
1 Campus Dr, Allendale, Michigan, 49401-9403, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Victoria Patton
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Indiana Gladstein Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 22nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Indiana Gladstein Invitational
Jan 23, 2015 to Jan 24, 2015
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Austin Peay
Ball State
Belmont
Brooks
Butler
Cincinnati
Columbus Runnin
Cornerstone
Eastern Kentucky
Gateway City
Grand Valley State
Hillsdale
Indiana
Indianapolis
IU Running Club
Kent State
Loyola-Chicago
Music City M
Northern Kentucky
Northwestern (IL)
Oakland University
Rose-Hulman
Saint Louis U
Sarnia Athle
Saucony
Southern Indiana
Speed Factory Athletics
St Norbert
Team Indiana Elite
Tennessee State
Unattached
Under Armour
Western Michigan
Wright State
Xavier (OH)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strup, Chris
11
Loyola-Chicago
06.94
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Tevin
10
Cincinnati
07.06
nwi
1
3
Vasilion, Luke
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.07
nwi
1
4
McGee, Gerald
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.08
nwi
1
5
Villanueva, Sergio
9
Cincinnati
07.11
nwi
1
6
Conkle, Isaiah
9
Kent State
07.15
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunlap, Miles
12
Kent State
06.93
nwi
2
1
Strup, Chris
11
Loyola-Chicago
06.95
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Tevin
10
Cincinnati
06.97
nwi
2
2
McGee, Gerald
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.04
nwi
1
1
Monroe, Devin
10
Kent State
07.06
nwi
3
3
Villanueva, Sergio
9
Cincinnati
07.06
nwi
1
3
Vasilion, Luke
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.06
nwi
2
2
Conkle, Isaiah
9
Kent State
07.09
nwi
3
3
Cain, Bryan
12
Cincinnati
07.11
nwi
3
4
Mexicotte, Alexander
11
Hillsdale
07.11
nwi
3
5
Potts, Keagan
11
Loyola-Chicago
07.12
nwi
3
4
DeBoni, Daniel
11
Indiana
07.14
nwi
2
5
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
07.18
nwi
2
6
Gerbick, Matt
12
Indiana
07.21
nwi
2
7
Brown, Adam
11
Indiana
07.24
nwi
2
4
Leonard, Steven
10
Indiana
07.27
nwi
1
6
Crenshaw, Christian
9
Belmont
07.40
nwi
3
8
Galas, Paul
9
Indiana
07.58
nwi
2
7
Birk, Matthew
11
Indiana
07.97
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Qualls, Quintynn
Unattached
22.04
nwi
3
1
Mexicotte, Alexander
11
Hillsdale
22.31
nwi
1
1
Polk, Zachary
9
Xavier (OH)
22.46
nwi
2
2
White, Lane
9
Hillsdale
22.56
nwi
1
1
Pasterski, Taylor
12
St Norbert
22.63
nwi
4
2
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
22.65
nwi
3
3
McFarland, Odell
9
Grand Valley Sta
22.74
nwi
1
2
Schwartz, Jesse
11
Grand Valley Sta
22.80
nwi
2
2
Potts, Keagan
11
Loyola-Chicago
22.83
nwi
4
3
DeBoni, Daniel
11
Indiana
22.88
nwi
2
3
Etchemendy, Ty
10
Hillsdale
22.94
nwi
3
4
O'Brien, Zakry
10
Grand Valley Sta
23.03
nwi
2
3
Gray, Zach
12
Belmont
23.11
nwi
4
4
Contini, Alanzo
11
Belmont
23.14
nwi
3
4
Konstanzer, Ryan
12
Xavier (OH)
23.30
nwi
4
5
Lewis, Tyler
10
St Norbert
23.79
nwi
4
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, William
11
Kent State
21.65
nwi
1
1
Kindred, Jermel
Unattached
21.98
nwi
2
2
Tobin, Matthew
10
Kent State
21.99
nwi
2
2
Strup, Chris
11
Loyola-Chicago
22.07
nwi
1
3
Wells, Sean
11
Grand Valley Sta
22.10
nwi
1
4
Hayes, Jaz
10
Loyola-Chicago
22.11
nwi
1
3
Platt, Russell
10
Xavier (OH)
22.66
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Lane
9
Hillsdale
49.06
1
2
Kuhn, Daniel
9
Indiana
49.21
1
3
Burnett, TJ
10
Grand Valley Sta
49.46
1
4
Pung, Daniel
11
Grand Valley Sta
49.61
1
1
Pasterski, Taylor
12
St Norbert
49.93
2
2
Burkert, Marco
9
Indiana
50.13
2
5
Young, Danny
11
Kent State
50.14
1
1
Diehl, Robert
10
Cincinnati
50.67
3
3
Gray, Zach
12
Belmont
50.87
2
2
Chase, David
9
Hillsdale
50.93
3
4
Johnson, Richard
9
Grand Valley Sta
50.94
2
3
Lewis, Tyler
10
St Norbert
51.10
3
4
Case, Travis
11
Belmont
51.63
3
5
Redston, Andrew
IU Running Club
51.79
3
5
Contini, Alanzo
11
Belmont
51.80
2
1
McCue, Brady
9
Loyola-Chicago
51.84
4
2
Lee, Isaac
9
Eastern Kentucky
52.74
4
3
Norris, Dominique
12
Eastern Kentucky
52.75
4
4
Iaciofano, Ben
10
Eastern Kentucky
53.70
4
5
Peters, Jack
9
Loyola-Chicago
NT
4
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Derrick
12
Indiana
48.83
1
1
Konkoly, Kevin
10
Cincinnati
49.35
2
2
Tobin, Matthew
10
Kent State
49.70
1
2
Clark, Colby
9
Hillsdale
49.86
2
3
Smith, Reggie
11
Indiana
50.19
2
4
Hayes, Jaz
10
Loyola-Chicago
50.48
2
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prajka, Nicholas
10
Loyola-Chicago
1:21.85
1
2
Smith, Reggie
11
Indiana
1:22.39
1
3
Konkoly, Kevin
10
Cincinnati
1:22.76
1
4
Young, Danny
11
Kent State
1:22.92
1
1
Diehl, Robert
10
Cincinnati
1:24.23
2
2
Urben, Samuel
9
Loyola-Chicago
1:24.83
2
3
Scott, Brent
11
Belmont
1:25.03
2
4
Case, Travis
11
Belmont
1:25.73
2
Mens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinnaird, Tre'tez
10
Indiana
1:18.79
1
2
Hunter, Rorey
12
Indiana
1:21.62
1
3
Morgan, Derrick
12
Indiana
1:21.67
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Joseph
Unattached
1:53.95
1
2
Onken, Grant
11
Kent State
1:53.99
1
3
Mach, Wuoi
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:54.22
1
4
PARRELLI, GRANT
10
Xavier (OH)
1:55.04
1
5
Gatchell, Caleb
10
Hillsdale
1:56.09
1
6
Marban, Albert
11
Saint Louis U
1:56.38
1
7
Perez, Ricky
11
Grand Valley Sta
1:56.89
1
1
Sheil, Pat
11
Saint Louis U
1:57.74
2
2
Sloan, Andrew
10
Saint Louis U
1:57.90
2
8
Allen, Samuel
11
Kent State
1:58.05
1
3
Orlando, Matt
12
Xavier (OH)
1:58.52
2
4
Burks, Kyle
Unattached
1:58.91
2
5
Jones, Nathan
9
Hillsdale
1:59.03
2
6
Didion, Anthony
9
Belmont
2:00.09
2
7
Blivin, Matt
9
Belmont
2:01.16
2
8
Shepherd, Jordan
10
Xavier (OH)
2:01.66
2
9
Beaird, Andrew
10
Hillsdale
2:01.92
2
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mazanke, Jake
11
Loyola-Chicago
1:51.39
1
2
Kuhn, Daniel
9
Indiana
1:51.66
1
3
Archibald, Peter
11
Loyola-Chicago
1:51.88
1
4
Swords, Jacob
11
Kent State
1:51.91
1
5
Van Portfliet, Ryan
12
Loyola-Chicago
1:53.35
1
6
Rietsma, Joel
12
Grand Valley Sta
1:53.46
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crist, Jason
10
Indiana
4:07.58
1
2
Reilly, Kieran
9
Indiana
4:08.52
1
3
Claxton, Eric
9
Indiana
4:09.02
1
4
Koringo, Thomas
9
Eastern Kentucky
4:11.51
1
5
Chandler, Mark
10
Indiana
4:11.75
1
6
Darmody, John
IU Running Club
4:12.07
1
1
Murphy, Joseph
Unattached
4:12.72
1
7
Elliot, Matt
Brooks
4:13.12
1
8
Schoch, Tim
Team Indiana Eli
4:13.71
1
2
Mach, Wuoi
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:13.88
1
3
Perez, Ricky
11
Grand Valley Sta
4:13.91
1
4
Rietsma, Joel
12
Grand Valley Sta
4:14.46
1
5
Huntoon, Jordan
9
Indiana
4:14.96
1
6
Diffee, Chandler
10
Loyola-Chicago
4:14.98
1
7
Buchholz, Connor
12
Xavier (OH)
4:16.03
1
9
Schickel, Tyler
11
Southern Indiana
4:16.39
1
8
Collins, Seamus
9
Cincinnati
4:17.11
1
9
Landy, Mike
12
Unattached
4:17.44
1
10
Onken, Grant
11
Kent State
4:17.51
1
10
Kinnaird, Tre'tez
10
Indiana
4:19.81
1
1
Allen, Samuel
11
Kent State
4:20.23
2
2
Baum, Mitch
11
Loyola-Chicago
4:21.40
2
11
Cutter, Ryan
12
Unattached
4:21.65
1
12
Car, Anthony
10
Cincinnati
4:23.43
1
3
Broughton, Chase
10
Southern Indiana
4:23.59
2
4
Zielinski, Corey
12
Xavier (OH)
4:27.54
2
5
Turner, Ben
10
Eastern Kentucky
4:27.63
2
6
Dale, Jamison
10
Loyola-Chicago
4:27.74
2
7
Blivin, Matt
9
Belmont
4:28.51
2
8
Newcomb, Joseph
10
Hillsdale
4:30.35
2
9
MACEY, CARTER
9
Xavier (OH)
4:32.10
2
10
Gaddie, Jack
11
Eastern Kentucky
4:35.08
2
11
Stanley, Jesse
9
Southern Indiana
4:35.97
2
12
Swords, Jacob
11
Kent State
4:41.40
2
13
Didion, Anthony
9
Belmont
4:45.84
2
14
Barney, Brian
12
Cincinnati
NT
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
9
Indiana
8:16.42
1
2
Falland, Louis
12
Unattached
8:17.82
1
3
Roche, Joshua
11
Indiana
8:17.96
1
4
Skeete, Owen
11
Indiana
8:19.62
1
5
Baker, Alex
10
Loyola-Chicago
8:19.85
1
6
Loveridge, Toby
9
Cincinnati
8:20.35
1
7
Pence, Tyler
11
Southern Indiana
8:22.82
1
8
DuVall, Kyle
9
Indiana
8:23.14
1
9
Scolarici, Michael
12
Saint Louis U
8:23.27
1
10
Abrahamsen, Jakob
9
Eastern Kentucky
8:23.62
1
11
Engelhardt, Ben
12
Columbus Runnin
8:23.86
1
1
Clapp, Spencer
9
Indiana
8:25.03
2
2
Miller, Luke
9
Indiana
8:25.95
2
3
Johnson, Bobby
9
Butler
8:26.81
2
12
Martin, James
11
Butler
8:28.30
1
4
Mirth, Joshua
12
Hillsdale
8:30.01
2
5
Cushman, Alex
12
Indianapolis
8:30.63
2
13
Fenske, Andrew
12
Loyola-Chicago
8:30.80
1
6
Grose, Mitchell
9
Kent State
8:31.38
2
7
Dahl-Jessen, Mikkel
9
Eastern Kentucky
8:32.08
2
14
Guy, Josh
10
Southern Indiana
8:33.33
1
8
Baranowski, Jacob
IU Running Club
8:35.12
2
9
Burks, Kyle
Unattached
8:36.44
2
10
BOWMAN, ANDREW
9
Oakland Universi
8:36.81
2
11
Eaton, Kaden
9
Belmont
8:39.96
2
12
Kahl, Matt
12
Kent State
8:43.33
2
15
Stroede, Bryce
10
Oakland Universi
8:43.47
1
13
Hickman, Luke
12
Hillsdale
8:44.83
2
14
Butler, John
12
Hillsdale
8:45.23
2
15
BOWMAN, JACOB
10
Oakland Universi
8:55.39
2
16
Evans, Luke
9
Belmont
8:58.67
2
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliot, Matt
Brooks
8:00.85
1
2
Mullett, Rob
12
Unattached
8:04.02
1
3
Peterson, Erik
11
Butler
8:07.81
1
4
Happe, Nick
Speed Factory At
8:08.25
1
5
Guy, Johnnie
11
Southern Indiana
8:09.54
1
6
Esselink, Evan
12
Indiana
8:11.35
1
7
Frazer, Thomas
Brooks
8:11.44
1
8
Hunter, Rorey
12
Indiana
8:12.26
1
9
Anderson, tom
Unattached
8:13.01
1
10
Kosgey, Amos
11
Eastern Kentucky
8:17.78
1
11
Penzenstadler, Sam
12
Loyola-Chicago
8:18.05
1
12
Ricker, JR
12
Indiana
8:24.28
1
13
Legesse, Frezer
Under Armour
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Ryan
IU Running Club
14:42.33
1
2
Vandermosten, Sean
Unattached
14:46.51
1
3
Ndungu, Luka
10
Eastern Kentucky
14:46.61
1
4
Browning, Robert
Unattached
14:47.58
1
5
FITZPATRICK, NEAL
10
Saint Louis U
14:47.76
1
6
Korir, Ronald
9
Eastern Kentucky
14:51.77
1
7
Cox, Michael
11
Oakland Universi
14:56.82
1
8
Maritim, Ambrose
10
Eastern Kentucky
15:03.10
1
9
Kahl, Matt
12
Kent State
15:09.40
1
10
Brown, Jake
10
Loyola-Chicago
15:20.98
1
11
Miller, Nick
11
Loyola-Chicago
15:23.47
1
12
Gebisso, Hiob
10
Saint Louis U
15:25.45
1
13
Eichenberger, David
IU Running Club
15:28.79
1
14
PETERSON, AARON
10
Xavier (OH)
15:37.66
1
15
Schaible, Peter
9
Loyola-Chicago
15:40.24
1
16
Dietrich, Matthew
11
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sean
11
Grand Valley Sta
07.92
nwi
1
2
Barnes, William
11
Kent State
08.01
nwi
1
3
Cain, Bryan
12
Cincinnati
08.08
nwi
1
4
Mable, Adrian
10
Indiana
08.14
nwi
1
5
Hickman, Gary
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.40
nwi
1
6
Williams, Kelvin
9
Cincinnati
08.45
nwi
1
7
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
08.47
nwi
1
8
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
09.46
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, William
11
Kent State
07.85
nwi
1
1
Wells, Sean
11
Grand Valley Sta
08.06
nwi
2
2
Cain, Bryan
12
Cincinnati
08.07
nwi
2
2
Mable, Adrian
10
Indiana
08.08
nwi
1
3
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
08.21
nwi
1
3
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
08.32
nwi
2
4
Hickman, Gary
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.34
nwi
1
5
Williams, Kelvin
9
Cincinnati
08.49
nwi
1
4
Radke, Kaleb
12
Grand Valley Sta
08.57
nwi
2
6
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
08.59
nwi
1
5
Crenshaw, Christian
9
Belmont
09.08
nwi
2
7
Norris, Dominique
12
Eastern Kentucky
09.88
nwi
1
6
Lee, Isaac
9
Eastern Kentucky
NT
nwi
2
7
Howard, Toby
10
Eastern Kentucky
NT
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Morgan,
Kuhn, Kinnaird
Indiana
3:14.12
1
2
Pung, Brock,
Burnett, Wells
Grand Valley Sta
3:15.08
1
3
Tobin, O'Leary,
Swords, Dunlap
Kent State
3:15.38
1
4
Hayes, Mazanke,
Penzenst, Glastett
Loyola-Chicago
3:18.58
1
5
Case, Contini,
Corprew, Crenshaw
Belmont
3:25.58
1
1
O'Brien, Hickman,
Johnson, Rietsma
Grand Valley Sta
3:26.24
2
2
Archibal, McCue,
Van Port, Urben
Loyola-Chicago
3:27.74
2
3
White, Etchemen,
Clark, Chase
Hillsdale
NT
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chandler, Claxton,
Coughler, Huntoon
Indiana
7:38.74
1
2
Crist, DuVall,
Reilly, Roche
Indiana
7:38.83
1
3
Peters, Van Port,
Baum, Diffee
Loyola-Chicago
7:50.23
1
4
Dale, Prajka,
Baker, Fenske
Loyola-Chicago
8:00.07
1
5
Orlando, Parrelli,
Daniels, Buchholz
Xavier (OH)
NT
1
6
Clapp, Miller,
Skeete, Ricker
Indiana
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tudor, Macklin
11
Cincinnati
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
2
Thornton, Darien
11
Grand Valley Sta
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
3
Saikalis, Chris
10
Grand Valley Sta
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
4
Chowning, Dyrek
10
Indiana
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
5
Miller, Andrew
9
Indiana
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
6
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
7
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
8
Burn, Walter
11
Belmont
13.67m
(44'10)
1
9
Hubona, Stephen
9
Loyola-Chicago
12.63m
(41'5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frye, Joe
Music City M
20.92m
(68'7.5)
1
2
Miller, Andrew
9
Indiana
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
3
Chowning, Dyrek
10
Indiana
19.70m
(64'7.5)
1
4
Thornton, Darien
11
Grand Valley Sta
19.14m
(62'9.5)
1
5
Lovejoy, Tim
11
Indianapolis
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
6
Moon, Mike
10
Grand Valley Sta
18.43m
(60'5.5)
1
7
Province, Josh
12
Cincinnati
17.51m
(57'5.25)
1
8
Lechner, Jay
11
Grand Valley Sta
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
9
Donson, Blake
11
Grand Valley Sta
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
10
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
11
Tudor, Macklin
11
Cincinnati
16.77m
(55'0)
1
12
Hammonds, Michael
10
Southern Indiana
15.24m
(50'0)
1
13
McSpadden, Del
10
Belmont
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
14
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
15
Hubona, Stephen
9
Loyola-Chicago
13.39m
(43'11)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galas, Paul
9
Indiana
2.11m
(6'11)
1
2
Leonard, Steven
10
Indiana
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
3
Gerbick, Matt
12
Indiana
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
4
Chappell, Trent
12
Grand Valley Sta
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
5
Hardiman, Jordan
10
Cincinnati
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
6
Chase, David
9
Hillsdale
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
7
Shuster, Nicholas
11
Hillsdale
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
10
Kolibab, John
12
Xavier (OH)
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
8
Bean, Brandon
10
Grand Valley Sta
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
9
Platt, Russell
10
Xavier (OH)
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Jackson, Tyler
10
Eastern Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
12
Spalding, Jacob
10
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLachlan, James
12
Loyola-Chicago
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Brock, Brent
12
Grand Valley Sta
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
3
Sanders, Tariq
12
Cincinnati
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Polk, Zachary
9
Xavier (OH)
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Fraeyman, Nathan
12
Grand Valley Sta
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
6
Gerbick, Matt
12
Indiana
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Adam
11
Indiana
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
8
Pydych, Sylvester
9
Loyola-Chicago
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Kissick, Luke
9
Belmont
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Twitty, Jailyn
11
Kent State
14.93m
(48'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Tolbert, Donovan
11
Kent State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Greene, Chris
11
Cincinnati
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Etchemendy, Ty
10
Hillsdale
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Nesbitt, Samora
10
Grand Valley Sta
14.06m
(46'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Scott
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Batemon, Terry
11
Indiana
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Oxley, Jesse
11
Kent State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
4
Schipper, Jared
9
Hillsdale
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
Curry, Cody
12
Cincinnati
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Lewis, Robert
10
Indiana
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Fisch, Patrick
10
Grand Valley Sta
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Harris, Matthew
11
Hillsdale
4.65m
(15'3)
1
8
Robinson, Colt
12
Cincinnati
4.65m
(15'3)
1
9
Schlumbohm, Kyle
10
Kent State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
11
Alexander, Nathan
11
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
12
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
3,972
1
8
Sisler, Dan
12
St Norbert
4,270
1
7
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
4,363
1
6
Schulthies, Blake
12
Rose-Hulman
4,520
1
5
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
4,529
1
4
Fawley, Justin
12
Hillsdale
4,556
1
3
Bloom, Alex
9
Cincinnati
4,693
1
2
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
5,437
1
1
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
5,561
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
2:49.40
1
772
2
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
2:55.27
1
711
3
Bloom, Alex
9
Cincinnati
2:57.30
1
691
4
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
2:58.45
1
680
5
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
2:58.57
1
678
6
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
3:01.08
1
654
7
Schulthies, Blake
12
Rose-Hulman
3:06.37
1
603
8
Sisler, Dan
12
St Norbert
3:06.37
1
603
9
Fawley, Justin
12
Hillsdale
3:12.04
1
551
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
07.20
1
813
1
Schulthies, Blake
12
Rose-Hulman
07.27
2
789
2
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
07.29
1
782
2
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
07.32
2
772
3
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
07.50
1
713
3
Bloom, Alex
9
Cincinnati
07.51
2
710
4
Fawley, Justin
12
Hillsdale
07.51
1
710
4
Sisler, Dan
12
St Norbert
07.68
2
656
5
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
07.70
2
650
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
08.33
2
900
1
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
08.61
1
834
2
Schulthies, Blake
12
Rose-Hulman
08.64
1
827
2
Fawley, Justin
12
Hillsdale
08.81
2
788
3
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
09.04
1
737
3
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
09.24
2
694
4
Bloom, Alex
9
Cincinnati
09.51
1
637
4
Sisler, Dan
12
St Norbert
09.57
2
625
5
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
10.51
1
449
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
896
2
Bloom, Alex
9
Cincinnati
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
840
3
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
4
Fawley, Justin
12
Hillsdale
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
5
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
6
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
7
Sisler, Dan
12
St Norbert
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
8
Schulthies, Blake
12
Rose-Hulman
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
9
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
778
2
Bloom, Alex
9
Cincinnati
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
736
3
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
691
4
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
6.33m
(20'9)
1
659
5
Fawley, Justin
12
Hillsdale
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
6
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
6.28m
(20'7)
1
648
7
Sisler, Dan
12
St Norbert
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
8
Schulthies, Blake
12
Rose-Hulman
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
9
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
578
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
2
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
4.70m
(15'5)
1
819
3
Fawley, Justin
12
Hillsdale
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
4
Bloom, Alex
9
Cincinnati
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
5
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
6
Schulthies, Blake
12
Rose-Hulman
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
7
Sisler, Dan
12
St Norbert
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
8
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
9
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
3.10m
(10'2)
1
381
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Dylan
11
Indiana
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
697
2
Sisler, Dan
12
St Norbert
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
661
3
Keller, Stephen
11
Indiana
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
653
4
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
12.12m
(39'9)
1
614
5
Schulthies, Blake
12
Rose-Hulman
11.10m
(36'5)
1
552
6
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
11.08m
(36'4)
1
551
7
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
515
8
Fawley, Justin
12
Hillsdale
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
474
9
Bloom, Alex
9
Cincinnati
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
462
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Shawntanay
12
Indiana
07.68
nwi
1
2
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
07.76
nwi
1
3
Ritter, Angela
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.78
nwi
1
4
Walker, Breanna
11
Loyola-Chicago
07.80
nwi
1
5
Ross, Kymmalett
11
Austin Peay
07.81
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Michaela
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.83
nwi
1
7
Mbah, Kellsa
9
Cincinnati
07.90
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
07.71
nwi
2
1
Johnson, Shawntanay
12
Indiana
07.71
nwi
4
2
Ross, Kymmalett
11
Austin Peay
07.74
nwi
4
1
Walker, Breanna
11
Loyola-Chicago
07.76
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Michaela
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.78
nwi
2
1
Ritter, Angela
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.82
nwi
3
3
Nelson, Ariane
10
Indiana
07.83
nwi
2
3
Mbah, Kellsa
9
Cincinnati
07.83
nwi
4
2
Scott, Carly
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.84
nwi
3
4
Hallstein, Olivia
12
Kent State
07.85
nwi
4
3
Crawford, Christina
11
Ball State
07.86
nwi
3
2
Grant, Kacia
12
Wright State
07.89
nwi
1
3
Carey, Cayla
9
Kent State
07.89
nwi
1
4
Dotson, Sarita
10
Western Michigan
07.89
nwi
2
4
Dulaney, Naiomi
10
Western Michigan
07.89
nwi
3
4
Sanders, Je'Rica
12
Cincinnati
07.90
nwi
1
5
Kuss, Krista
11
Loyola-Chicago
07.92
nwi
1
5
LeCaptain, Liz
10
St Norbert
07.93
nwi
2
5
Benson, Sarah
10
Hillsdale
07.93
nwi
4
5
Puopolo, Juliana
9
Cincinnati
07.98
nwi
3
6
Gunn, Artia
11
Western Michigan
07.98
nwi
1
6
Yapchung, Tashuana
11
Eastern Kentucky
07.99
nwi
3
7
Termuhlen, Savanna
11
Wright State
08.00
nwi
3
6
Gardner, Kaila
12
Kent State
08.01
nwi
2
6
Rohde, Hannah
10
Saint Louis U
08.05
nwi
4
7
West, Anna-Kay
9
Ball State
08.11
nwi
2
7
Williams, Tanisha
12
Belmont
08.27
nwi
1
8
Washpun, Kiera
9
Loyola-Chicago
08.31
nwi
3
7
Williams, Bryana
9
Eastern Kentucky
08.35
nwi
4
8
Kelley, Kendall
9
Indiana
08.49
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dulaney, Naiomi
10
Western Michigan
25.24
nwi
1
1
Rohde, Hannah
10
Saint Louis U
25.63
nwi
2
1
Termuhlen, Savanna
11
Wright State
25.65
nwi
4
1
White, Sonja
9
Austin Peay
25.87
nwi
3
2
Beniulis, Danielle
9
Indiana
25.91
nwi
3
2
Bollinger, Mackenzie
9
Indiana
26.05
nwi
1
2
Gardner, Kaila
12
Kent State
26.12
nwi
2
3
Scott, Carly
12
Grand Valley Sta
26.12
nwi
3
1
Duber, Allison
10
Hillsdale
26.13
nwi
5
3
Grant, Kacia
12
Wright State
26.15
nwi
1
3
Crawford, Christina
11
Ball State
26.21
nwi
2
2
Bolden, Davonne
9
Western Michigan
26.30
nwi
4
4
Rodney, Brady
9
Loyola-Chicago
26.32
nwi
3
4
Anderson, Sydney
10
Indiana
26.36
nwi
2
2
Sims, Gabby
9
Ball State
26.40
nwi
5
3
Carrigan, Anna
12
Belmont
26.75
nwi
5
4
West, Anna-Kay
9
Ball State
26.83
nwi
5
4
Williams, Tanisha
12
Belmont
26.86
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Myiah
10
Austin Peay
26.94
nwi
4
4
Crawford, Mallory
10
Austin Peay
26.97
nwi
4
5
LeCaptain, Liz
10
St Norbert
26.99
nwi
5
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Breanna
11
Loyola-Chicago
24.69
nwi
1
2
Ordway, Jorian
10
Kent State
24.79
nwi
1
1
Dotson, Sarita
10
Western Michigan
25.04
nwi
2
3
Ritter, Angela
9
Grand Valley Sta
25.12
nwi
1
4
Franklin, Kalena
Unattached
25.49
nwi
1
2
Hallstein, Olivia
12
Kent State
25.64
nwi
2
3
Kuss, Krista
11
Loyola-Chicago
25.72
nwi
2
4
Banister, Brittney
12
Grand Valley Sta
26.70
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ordway, Jorian
10
Kent State
56.35
1
1
Barrie, Maggie
9
Xavier (OH)
57.41
6
1
Wiles, Kendell
9
Indiana
57.52
2
1
Duber, Allison
10
Hillsdale
57.55
4
2
Grant, Jada
11
Cincinnati
57.69
4
2
Davis, Emily
11
Belmont
57.73
1
3
Anderson, Sydney
10
Indiana
57.89
1
1
Hull, Alexis
12
Western Michigan
58.11
3
2
Bollinger, Mackenzie
9
Indiana
58.13
2
4
Laury, Chelsea
10
Kent State
58.15
1
2
King, Brittni
10
Indiana
58.22
3
3
Rodney, Brady
9
Loyola-Chicago
58.67
3
1
Jarrett, Jalisa
12
Cincinnati
58.82
5
5
Beyan, Lynnese
12
Kent State
58.86
1
2
Skelton, Makelle
10
Ball State
59.14
5
4
Lange, Hannah
12
Unattached
59.14
3
5
Ashba, Olivia
10
Ball State
59.33
3
3
Sims, Gabby
9
Ball State
59.36
4
3
Straub, Regina
11
Eastern Kentucky
59.49
2
4
Stearns, Rebecca
11
Loyola-Chicago
59.51
2
4
Beniulis, Danielle
9
Indiana
59.63
4
5
Hufnagel, Lindsey
11
Western Michigan
59.77
2
2
Guy, Emily
11
Hillsdale
1:00.21
6
3
Carrigan, Anna
12
Belmont
1:00.31
6
1
Hune, Ariel
10
Ball State
1:00.35
7
2
Quick, Megan
9
Cornerstone
1:00.41
7
4
Wilson, Tamira
10
Austin Peay
1:00.50
6
5
Johnson, Summer
9
Indiana
1:00.68
6
3
Hicks, Kylie
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:00.79
7
4
O'Connell, Jessica
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:00.86
7
5
Moss, Kaley
11
Wright State
1:01.03
4
6
Byron, Elise
10
Hillsdale
1:01.15
6
5
Sayers, Lyndee
11
Cornerstone
1:02.66
7
6
Perry, Rachel
9
Belmont
1:03.21
7
3
Gabriel, Tekel
10
Eastern Kentucky
NT
5
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodall, Kenya
11
Cincinnati
54.58
1
2
Roller, Brie
12
Indiana
56.59
1
1
Kinney, Jade
12
Loyola-Chicago
56.91
2
2
Rohde, Hannah
10
Saint Louis U
57.62
2
3
Levin, Samantha
12
Gateway City
57.88
2
3
Martin, LaTisha
12
Indianapolis
57.98
1
4
Morris, Terri
10
Austin Peay
58.37
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levin, Samantha
12
Gateway City
1:33.22
2
2
Roller, Brie
12
Indiana
1:33.36
2
1
Wiley, Erin
11
Indiana
1:33.90
1
3
Wiles, Kendell
9
Indiana
1:34.68
2
2
Kinney, Jade
12
Loyola-Chicago
1:35.85
1
4
King, Brittni
10
Indiana
1:35.93
2
5
Krumpe, Jennilyn
9
Kent State
1:36.10
2
3
Johnson, Summer
9
Indiana
1:36.59
1
4
Grant, Jada
11
Cincinnati
1:37.04
1
1
Hufnagel, Lindsey
11
Western Michigan
1:38.25
3
2
Jarrett, Jalisa
12
Cincinnati
1:38.34
3
1
Watts, Hannah
9
Hillsdale
1:38.48
4
3
Hull, Alexis
12
Western Michigan
1:39.44
3
4
Wrey, Mia
10
Loyola-Chicago
1:40.30
3
2
Barrie, Maggie
9
Xavier (OH)
1:40.52
4
3
Knaus, Claire
10
Loyola-Chicago
1:40.58
4
5
Huning, Megan
11
Belmont
1:40.65
3
4
Ashba, Olivia
10
Ball State
1:41.85
4
1
Artz, Erin
10
St Norbert
1:42.99
5
5
Olberding, Natalie
12
Austin Peay
1:43.30
4
2
Chiller, Victoria
10
Xavier (OH)
1:43.33
5
3
Doepker, Jessica
10
Wright State
1:43.44
5
4
McGrath, Brenna
10
Xavier (OH)
1:46.51
5
5
Miller, Taylor
11
St Norbert
1:47.81
5
6
Price, Alyssa
10
St Norbert
1:50.62
5
Womens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ludlow Beckwith, Molly
Saucony
1:29.76
1
2
Smith, BreAnna
Speed Factory At
1:32.27
1
3
Jones, Breigh
11
Austin Peay
1:32.69
1
4
Farquhar, Taylor
10
Kent State
1:34.23
1
5
Woodall, Kenya
11
Cincinnati
1:35.08
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerst, Amy
12
Hillsdale
2:17.93
1
2
Kozlowski, Brittany
10
St Norbert
2:18.23
1
3
JERABEK, HALEY
10
Xavier (OH)
2:18.50
1
4
Nelson, Natalie
11
Grand Valley Sta
2:19.19
1
1
Bloch, Cassie
9
Loyola-Chicago
2:20.06
2
5
Groene, Alex
9
Saint Louis U
2:20.07
1
2
Alexander, Madie
12
Saint Louis U
2:20.46
2
3
Larkin, Sydney
10
Xavier (OH)
2:21.05
2
6
Shaheen, Katie
11
Grand Valley Sta
2:21.07
1
4
Snyder, Kayla
12
Saint Louis U
2:21.15
2
5
Weems, Kiera
9
Belmont
2:21.26
2
6
Albaugh, Shena
11
Hillsdale
2:22.01
2
7
McGhee, Michaela
11
Austin Peay
2:22.99
1
7
Anderson, Jordan
11
Western Michigan
2:23.26
2
8
Jones, Carson
12
Grand Valley Sta
2:23.70
1
9
Reagle, Amanda
9
Hillsdale
2:23.97
1
8
Walsh, Charlotte
11
St Norbert
2:24.08
2
9
Davis, Khalidha
9
Western Michigan
2:24.87
2
10
Baeten, Lisa
9
St Norbert
2:25.52
2
11
Myler, Mallory
10
Western Michigan
2:28.91
2
10
Jordan, Molly
10
Austin Peay
NT
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleck, Hannah
11
Kent State
2:13.65
1
2
Lewis, Brittany
Sarnia Athle
2:13.78
1
3
Gwin, Samantha
12
Indiana
2:15.49
1
4
Jacofsky, Tabitha
12
Kent State
2:15.57
1
5
Stearns, Rebecca
11
Loyola-Chicago
2:16.43
1
6
Gray, Jessica
12
Austin Peay
2:18.31
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Mara
12
Butler
4:45.82
1
2
Stenger, Madison
9
Indiana
4:53.12
1
3
Neeley, Bethany
10
Indiana
4:54.39
1
4
Oren, Emily
11
Hillsdale
4:55.02
1
5
Galat, Kristina
11
Hillsdale
4:56.95
1
6
King, Jessica
9
Belmont
5:00.58
1
7
Weathered, Rachel
10
Northwestern (IL
5:01.04
1
1
Hippensteel, Olivia
10
Indiana
5:02.88
1
8
Magnuson, Hannah
11
Loyola-Chicago
5:04.02
1
2
Royer, Kathryn
10
Hillsdale
5:04.77
1
3
Wickey, Taylor
11
Kent State
5:06.52
1
9
Burnett, Lauren
10
Kent State
5:07.09
1
4
Vogel, Meghan
10
Xavier (OH)
5:08.97
1
1
Alexander, Madie
12
Saint Louis U
5:08.98
2
5
Burr, Ashley
10
Oakland Universi
5:09.71
1
6
Lesko, Sydney
11
Indiana
5:10.77
1
7
Wiley, Erin
11
Indiana
5:11.45
1
2
Scott, Ciara
9
Eastern Kentucky
5:11.63
2
8
Oosterhouse, Julie
12
Cornerstone
5:12.04
1
9
Keur, Karli
11
Oakland Universi
5:12.91
1
10
Davis, Kellie
10
Indiana
5:14.24
1
3
Snyder, Kayla
12
Saint Louis U
5:14.78
2
11
Karas, Caterina
11
Xavier (OH)
5:14.79
1
4
Baeten, Lisa
9
St Norbert
5:15.20
2
5
STANLEY, LYDIA
10
Oakland Universi
5:15.25
2
6
Roberts, Emily
9
Southern Indiana
5:15.60
2
12
Tum, Ann
10
Eastern Kentucky
5:16.17
1
7
Tremaine, Audrey
11
Cornerstone
5:17.07
2
10
Jacofsky, Tabitha
12
Kent State
5:18.02
1
8
Cutler, Bryce
9
Southern Indiana
5:18.96
2
9
Meads, Sophie
9
Loyola-Chicago
5:19.44
2
10
Groene, Alex
9
Saint Louis U
5:19.61
2
13
White, Mara
10
Belmont
5:19.75
1
11
Wynn, Jessie
11
Belmont
5:21.02
2
12
Christ, Hannah
11
Cincinnati
5:23.76
2
14
Michaelson, Audrey
10
Loyola-Chicago
5:26.30
1
15
Landy, Rebekah
12
Southern Indiana
5:26.36
1
13
Lester, Unjula
10
Austin Peay
5:27.84
2
14
Coryell, Cathy
10
Cornerstone
5:28.32
2
15
Walsh, Charlotte
11
St Norbert
5:35.04
2
16
Kennedy, Erin
9
Cincinnati
5:38.76
2
17
Surles, Ari
9
Cincinnati
5:42.39
2
18
Bailey, Brittany
10
Wright State
NT
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mundy, Chanli
9
Indiana
10:02.45
1
2
McIntyre, Hannah
9
Hillsdale
10:04.73
1
3
Haas, Miranda
10
Oakland Universi
10:09.46
1
4
Cominator, Corinne
9
Indiana
10:13.92
1
5
Seidel, Isabel
9
Northwestern (IL
10:15.94
1
1
RAZAVI, NINA
10
Saint Louis U
10:16.24
2
6
Casey, Kieran
9
Indianapolis
10:18.24
1
2
Hatch, Emma
9
Loyola-Chicago
10:20.02
2
7
MONDRY, SAMMY
10
Oakland Universi
10:20.07
1
3
Wellman, Renee
10
Northwestern (IL
10:20.26
2
4
Lincoln, Jessica
9
Southern Indiana
10:20.72
2
5
Denton, Hannah
10
Belmont
10:23.70
2
8
OREN, MOLLY
10
Hillsdale
10:24.51
1
9
O'Brien, Megan
10
Northwestern (IL
10:27.72
1
6
Britton, Madeline
9
Xavier (OH)
10:27.91
2
10
Mathisen, Julie
11
Eastern Kentucky
10:28.74
1
11
Jacobsen, Allison
10
Northwestern (IL
10:32.71
1
7
Christensen, Hanne
9
Western Michigan
10:34.38
2
8
Brown, Alexandra
10
Wright State
10:34.53
2
12
Callaghan, Brigid
11
Kent State
10:35.24
1
9
Sinning, Allison
9
Xavier (OH)
10:35.86
2
10
LAVISTE, ERICKA
11
Loyola-Chicago
10:35.95
2
13
Curley, Jenae
12
Oakland Universi
10:37.26
1
11
Kilgore, Chelsea
12
Hillsdale
10:37.59
2
12
Earman, Ashley
12
Cincinnati
10:41.57
2
13
Peacock, Becca
12
Western Michigan
10:41.87
2
14
FRANCIS, LAUREN
9
Xavier (OH)
10:43.75
2
15
Miller, Taylor
11
St Norbert
10:46.09
2
16
Odonnell, Grace
9
Cincinnati
10:57.10
2
17
Pace, Anne
11
Cincinnati
11:03.15
2
18
Wheeler, Rebecca
9
Austin Peay
11:07.76
2
19
Woodward, Sarah-Emily
9
Austin Peay
11:26.77
2
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitman, Jill
9
Indiana
9:33.08
1
2
Pianin, Jenna
9
Northwestern (IL
9:34.70
1
3
Richardson, Margo
Speed Factory At
9:35.71
1
4
Behnke, Amanda
10
Indiana
9:40.71
1
5
Riches, Laura
11
Butler
9:41.73
1
6
Johnson, Brianna
11
Indiana
9:51.32
1
7
Calder, Brenna
9
Indiana
9:52.60
1
8
Slingluff, Rachel
11
Kent State
9:58.64
1
9
Wittman, Hannah
11
Belmont
9:59.09
1
10
Hilton, Skylair
12
Southern Indiana
10:03.13
1
11
Stuenkel, Sydney
11
Loyola-Chicago
10:04.44
1
12
Neeley, Brittany
10
Indiana
10:06.38
1
13
Kohnen, Julia
12
Southern Indiana
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ostenso, Andrea
9
Northwestern (IL
16:51.25
1
2
Kluesner, Kelsey
10
Indiana
17:40.76
1
3
Barham, Elena
10
Northwestern (IL
17:48.36
1
4
Imer, Charlotte
9
Eastern Kentucky
17:50.55
1
5
Britton, Una
12
Eastern Kentucky
17:54.24
1
6
Ramos, Audrey
12
Xavier (OH)
17:58.80
1
7
Link, Courtney
9
Saint Louis U
18:03.51
1
8
Peter, Cathryn
10
Southern Indiana
18:05.73
1
9
Mazzei, Sarah
11
Xavier (OH)
18:08.57
1
10
Janson, Rachel
12
Unattached
18:08.87
1
11
Schmitz, Ellen
9
Northwestern (IL
18:10.76
1
12
Knable, Alissa
12
Southern Indiana
18:11.11
1
13
Wagh, Daya
10
Western Michigan
18:23.57
1
14
Abel, Mallory
11
Northwestern (IL
18:24.75
1
15
Moore, Alyssa
10
Southern Indiana
18:25.45
1
16
BURNETT, DELAINEY
10
Xavier (OH)
18:51.37
1
17
Anderson, Katie
9
Saint Louis U
19:01.30
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
08.35
nwi
1
2
Franklin, Kalena
Unattached
08.60
nwi
1
3
Sanders, Je'Rica
12
Cincinnati
08.68
nwi
1
4
SanCartier, Serena
12
Oakland Universi
08.77
nwi
1
5
Zehner, Corinne
11
Hillsdale
08.82
nwi
1
6
Luba, Breanna
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.87
nwi
1
7
Lee, Javette
11
Cincinnati
08.90
nwi
1
8
Pickett, Kathryn
12
Western Michigan
08.92
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Je'Rica
12
Cincinnati
08.51
nwi
3
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
08.54
nwi
1
1
Franklin, Kalena
Unattached
08.69
nwi
2
2
Lee, Javette
11
Cincinnati
08.79
nwi
1
2
SanCartier, Serena
12
Oakland Universi
08.81
nwi
3
2
Zehner, Corinne
11
Hillsdale
08.85
nwi
2
3
Luba, Breanna
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.91
nwi
1
4
Pickett, Kathryn
12
Western Michigan
08.94
nwi
1
3
Mattson, McKenna
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.96
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Myiah
10
Austin Peay
09.04
nwi
3
4
Galertova, Alena
11
Eastern Kentucky
09.05
nwi
2
4
White, Sonja
9
Austin Peay
09.07
nwi
3
5
Puopolo, Juliana
9
Cincinnati
09.09
nwi
1
5
Murray, Brittany
12
Cornerstone
09.26
nwi
3
6
Patton, Victoria
9
Grand Valley Sta
09.28
nwi
3
6
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
09.36
nwi
1
5
Lige, Keyera
10
Western Michigan
09.37
nwi
2
7
Olberding, Natalie
12
Austin Peay
09.85
nwi
1
7
Gunn, Artia
11
Western Michigan
10.04
nwi
3
6
Moss, Kaley
11
Wright State
10.20
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farquhar, Ordway,
Laury, Williams
Kent State
3:47.01
1
2
Dotson, Pickett,
Gaines, Dulaney
Western Michigan
3:47.86
1
3
Anderson, Wiley,
Bollinge, Roller
Indiana
3:48.82
1
4
Ross, Jones,
Gray, Morris
Austin Peay
3:49.47
1
1
Zehner, Shea,
Byron, Duber
Hillsdale
3:52.14
2
5
Luba, Banister,
Terry, Ritter
Grand Valley Sta
3:53.41
1
2
King, Wiles,
Davis, Johnson
Indiana
3:56.96
2
6
Kinney, Stearns,
Kuss, Walker
Loyola-Chicago
3:59.14
1
1
Carrigan, Davis,
Huning, Perry
Belmont
4:00.04
3
3
Wilson, McGhee,
White, Scott
Austin Peay
4:00.17
2
4
Hufnagel, Hull,
Bolden, Lige
Western Michigan
4:00.53
2
2
Ashba, Sims,
Skelton, Lomax
Ball State
4:02.51
3
5
O'Connel, Shaheen,
Hicks, Nelson
Grand Valley Sta
4:03.07
2
6
Moss, Termuhle,
Studabak, Grant
Wright State
4:04.09
2
3
Lipa, Sayers,
Quick, Souza
Cornerstone
4:04.75
3
4
Guy, Watts,
Kerst, Reagle
Hillsdale
4:07.43
3
5
Rodney, Bloch,
Wrey, Knaus
Loyola-Chicago
NT
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacofsky, Wickey,
Fleck, Burnett
Kent State
8:54.93
1
2
Hippenst, Calder,
Neeley, Neeley
Indiana
9:00.74
1
3
Stenger, Johnson,
Lesko, Cominato
Indiana
9:16.02
1
4
Coryell, Tremaine,
Reist, Oosterho
Cornerstone
9:25.25
1
5
Karas, Clark,
Vogel, Jerabek
Xavier (OH)
9:31.81
1
6
Michaels, Magnuson,
Meads, Stuenkel
Loyola-Chicago
9:34.71
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClinton, Nakel
10
Indiana
13.72m
(45'0)
1
2
Tomlinson, Maria
11
Western Michigan
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
3
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
12.60m
(41'4)
1
4
Hull, Michaela
11
Ball State
12.60m
(41'4)
1
5
Avery, Dajsha
9
Grand Valley Sta
12.35m
(40'6)
1
6
Madison, Jade
9
Western Michigan
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
7
Lantis, Heather
12
Hillsdale
12.04m
(39'6)
1
8
Studabaker, Jena
12
Wright State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
9
Hill, Kaylyn
9
Grand Valley Sta
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
10
Shanower, Stephanie
9
Loyola-Chicago
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
11
Gal, Paulina
9
Loyola-Chicago
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akerstrom, Frida
12
Cincinnati
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
2
Breland, Mekayla
12
Cincinnati
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
3
Szykowny, Alison
12
Loyola-Chicago
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
4
Echikunwoke, Annette
9
Cincinnati
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
5
Heckaman, Leah
9
Cincinnati
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
6
Drouin, Jill
Sarnia Athle
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
7
Doan, M.J.
12
Indiana
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
8
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
9
Gray, Alexis
9
Cincinnati
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
10
Oliver, Mercedes
11
Xavier (OH)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Kaylyn
9
Grand Valley Sta
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
2
Braun, Hayley
9
Loyola-Chicago
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
3
Tolsma, Rachel
9
Hillsdale
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
4
Hardin, Josie
10
Belmont
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
5
Crum, Lindsay
11
Western Michigan
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
6
Hull, Michaela
11
Ball State
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
7
Ferguson, Alex
11
Western Michigan
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
8
Howard, Samantha
10
Western Michigan
13.29m
(43'7)
1
9
Shanower, Stephanie
9
Loyola-Chicago
13.11m
(43'0)
1
10
Schmelzer, Autumn
10
Austin Peay
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
11
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
12
Mansperger, Mariah
9
Grand Valley Sta
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClinton, Nakel
10
Indiana
18.70m
(61'4)
1
2
Phillips, Monica
11
Cincinnati
18.19m
(59'8)
1
3
Schroeder, Laura
11
Grand Valley Sta
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
4
Akerstrom, Frida
12
Cincinnati
17.40m
(57'1)
1
5
Szykowny, Alison
12
Loyola-Chicago
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
6
Newell, Dana
10
Hillsdale
16.31m
(53'6)
1
7
Lumpkin, Marie
11
Ball State
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
8
Echikunwoke, Annette
9
Cincinnati
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
9
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
15.27m
(50'1)
1
10
Oliver, Mercedes
11
Xavier (OH)
15.09m
(49'6)
1
11
Linville, Jenae
9
Grand Valley Sta
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delophont, Dior
11
Kent State
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
2
Hurd, Erika
11
Cincinnati
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
3
Murray, Brittany
12
Cornerstone
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
4
Pickens, Ashleigh
11
Cincinnati
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
5
Mather, Rachel
9
Indiana
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Drouin, Jill
Sarnia Athle
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Saikalis, Samantha
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Hearld, Carlee
10
Indiana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Craig, Kara
10
Western Michigan
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Hash, Ashley
9
Indiana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Austin, Haley
12
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Pickett, Kathryn
12
Western Michigan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Kiser, Jordyn
12
Grand Valley Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Markley, Gabrielle
10
Wright State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Ross, Keyondria
9
Austin Peay
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Lexi
11
Loyola-Chicago
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Benson, Sarah
10
Hillsdale
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Duncan, Alexis
9
Grand Valley Sta
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
5
McKnight, Jade
10
Western Michigan
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Szarabajko, Alexandra
11
Eastern Kentucky
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Marcinek, Anna-Elizabeth
9
Eastern Kentucky
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Lipa, Lindsay
12
Cornerstone
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Daniels, Brandy
10
Wright State
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Rodriguez, Jasmine
9
Loyola-Chicago
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Quinn, Danielle
10
Indiana
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Kelley, Kendall
9
Indiana
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Mbah, Kellsa
9
Cincinnati
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pickett, Kathryn
12
Western Michigan
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Ariane
10
Indiana
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Carey, Cayla
9
Kent State
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Delophont, Dior
11
Kent State
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
5
Murray, Brittany
12
Cornerstone
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Galertova, Alena
11
Eastern Kentucky
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Crawford, Christina
11
Ball State
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Washpun, Kiera
9
Loyola-Chicago
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Skelton, Makelle
10
Ball State
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Lewis, Michaela
12
Grand Valley Sta
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Pitts, Kaylnn
10
Austin Peay
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Woods, Ashleigh
10
Austin Peay
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Lomax, Rebecca
12
Ball State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrahamsson, Rebecka
9
Cincinnati
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Aderemi-Ibitola, Tinuke
11
Kent State
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Quinn, Danielle
10
Indiana
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
4
Pitts, Kaylnn
10
Austin Peay
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Kent-Allen, Lakia
11
Kent State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Lipa, Lindsay
12
Cornerstone
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Ross, Keyondria
9
Austin Peay
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
8
McKnight, Jade
10
Western Michigan
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
9
Phillips, Britni
9
Kent State
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
10
Perryman, Gabrielle
10
Ball State
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Rodriguez, Jasmine
9
Loyola-Chicago
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Ellis, Lexi
11
Loyola-Chicago
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Szarabajko, Alexandra
11
Eastern Kentucky
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Botts, Darrian
9
Eastern Kentucky
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hixson, Kristen
Unattached
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
2
Tollerud, Samantha
9
Kent State
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
3
Estes, Morgan
10
Kent State
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
4
Rasnick, Sarah
12
Cincinnati
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
5
Mather, Rachel
9
Indiana
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
10
Eversole, Elizabeth
10
Ball State
3.71m
(12'2)
1
6
Schornak, Jennifer
12
Grand Valley Sta
3.71m
(12'2)
1
7
Herte, Rebecca
11
Kent State
3.71m
(12'2)
1
8
Kitz, Alexandra
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.71m
(12'2)
1
9
Whitford, Alexandra
10
Hillsdale
3.71m
(12'2)
1
11
Ciasto-Poor, Hannah
12
Ball State
3.56m
(11'8)
1
12
Wieber, Kirstie
10
Western Michigan
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
13
Auble, Karmen
9
Xavier (OH)
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
14
Meyer, Tori
12
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
15
Ballard, Courtney
11
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
16
Moss, Kaley
11
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
17
Rosch, Gretchen
9
Austin Peay
NH
(--)
1
18
Engstrom, Reagan
11
Western Michigan
NH
(--)
1
19
Hotaling, Amanda
11
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
20
Carr, Megan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
12
LaFollette, Shay
9
Northern Kentuck
2,543
1
11
Butler, Amia
10
Austin Peay
2,655
1
10
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
2,823
1
9
Grubb, Emily
10
Northern Kentuck
2,849
1
8
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
2,911
1
7
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
2,918
1
6
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
2,952
1
5
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
3,063
1
4
Adeniyi, Michelle
10
Indiana
3,261
1
3
Lomax, Rebecca
12
Ball State
3,574
1
2
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
3,685
1
1
Good, Kaitlyn
Unattached
3,789
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
08.67
1
980
2
Butler, Amia
10
Austin Peay
08.92
1
927
3
Good, Kaitlyn
Unattached
09.37
1
834
1
Adeniyi, Michelle
10
Indiana
09.46
2
816
4
Lomax, Rebecca
12
Ball State
09.47
1
814
5
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
09.49
1
810
2
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
09.54
2
800
3
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
09.80
2
750
6
LaFollette, Shay
9
Northern Kentuck
09.83
1
744
4
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
10.19
2
677
5
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
10.30
2
657
6
Grubb, Emily
10
Northern Kentuck
10.36
2
646
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Good, Kaitlyn
Unattached
2:20.80
1
813
2
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
2:29.89
1
694
3
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
2:37.50
1
602
4
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
2:39.17
1
582
5
Lomax, Rebecca
12
Ball State
2:41.45
1
556
6
Adeniyi, Michelle
10
Indiana
2:43.15
1
537
7
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
2:43.86
1
529
8
Butler, Amia
10
Austin Peay
2:44.88
1
518
9
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
2:51.74
1
446
10
Grubb, Emily
10
Northern Kentuck
2:52.59
1
437
11
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
2:59.29
1
372
12
LaFollette, Shay
9
Northern Kentuck
3:09.05
1
286
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lomax, Rebecca
12
Ball State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
891
2
Good, Kaitlyn
Unattached
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
3
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
4
Adeniyi, Michelle
10
Indiana
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
5
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
6
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
7
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
8
Grubb, Emily
10
Northern Kentuck
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
9
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
10
LaFollette, Shay
9
Northern Kentuck
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
11
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
12
Butler, Amia
10
Austin Peay
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
846
2
Butler, Amia
10
Austin Peay
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
709
3
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
688
4
Lomax, Rebecca
12
Ball State
5.36m
(17'7)
1
660
5
Good, Kaitlyn
Unattached
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
6
Grubb, Emily
10
Northern Kentuck
5.26m
(17'3)
1
631
7
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
8
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
535
9
Adeniyi, Michelle
10
Indiana
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
532
10
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
524
11
LaFollette, Shay
9
Northern Kentuck
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
12
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
4.37m
(14'4)
1
396
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Good, Kaitlyn
Unattached
12.27m
(40'3)
1
679
2
Adeniyi, Michelle
10
Indiana
12.04m
(39'6)
1
664
3
Lomax, Rebecca
12
Ball State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
653
4
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
609
5
LaFollette, Shay
9
Northern Kentuck
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
516
6
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
511
7
Butler, Amia
10
Austin Peay
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
501
8
Grubb, Emily
10
Northern Kentuck
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
491
9
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
491
10
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
9.35m
(30'8)
1
487
11
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
486
12
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
7.98m
(26'2)
1
398
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#gladstein
#invitational
More news
2015 Results - Grand Valley State Indoor Quad
2015 Results - Grand Valley State Mike Lints Open
0 shares:
Indiana Gladstein Invitational
,
Austin Peay State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Tennessee
,
Ball State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Muncie, Indiana
,
Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Grand Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Allendale, Michigan
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2022
11
2021
7
5
2016
12
2015
42
2014
18
2013
29
2012
5
21
2011
21
8
2010
23
5
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#gladstein
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!