RS/MI
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Grand Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Allendale, Michigan
you RUN the place
1 Campus Dr, Allendale, Michigan, 49401-9403, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jesse Schwartz
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
29
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (10 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (14 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Grand Valley State Big Meet
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Grand Valley State Big Meet
Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 14, 2015
Allendale, MI, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aquinas
Ashland
Bellarmine
Bethel (TN)
Bowling Green
Brooks/Gazelle
Calvin
Cardinal Stritch
Central Missouri
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State-Pueblo
Columbia College
Converse College
Cornerstone
Cuyahoga
Davenport
Detroit Mercy
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Michigan
Edinboro U of PA
Elite Men's
Ferris State
Finger Tight Racing
Franklin
Grand Valley State
Greater Milwaukee Track Club
Heidelberg
Hillsdale
Illinois State
Illinois-Chicago
Indiana Tech
Lake Erie
Lake Superior State
Lock Haven
Loyola-Chicago
Macomb CC
Malone
Mansfield
Marquette
McKendree
Miami (OH)
Michigan State
Michigan Tech
Murray State
No Depth
Northern Michigan
Northwestern (IL)
Northwood (MI)
Notre Dame College
Oakland University
Ohio Dominican
Ohio Northern
Playmakers T.C.
Saginaw Valley State
Saucony Hurricanes
Siena Heights
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Southern Indiana
Speed Factory Athletics
Spring Arbor
St Joseph's (IN)
St. Francis (IL)
Summit City Elite
Team Pacer
Trine
UC - Colorado Springs
Una- Concor
Unattached
Vfl Sindelfingen
Vincennes
Washington U in St. Louis
Wayne St.
West Texas A&M
Western Michigan
Wisconsin Runne
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wisconsin-Parkside
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, CJ
11
McKendree
06.79
nwi
1
2
Boey, Johnathan
10
Eastern Illinois
06.81
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Jamal
10
Eastern Illinois
06.85
nwi
1
4
Thompkins, Eric
12
Ashland
06.86
nwi
1
5
Klavins, Braxton
12
Southern Illinoi
06.87
nwi
1
1
Smith, Darius
11
Southern Illinoi
06.89
nwi
1
2
Bright-Mitchell, Lawson
9
Unattached
06.91
nwi
1
6
Stanley, Trevor
10
Indiana Tech
06.92
nwi
1
7
Smith, Darius
11
Southern Illinoi
06.92
nwi
1
8
Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris
10
Eastern Illinois
06.94
nwi
1
3
Strup, Chris
11
Loyola-Chicago
06.95
nwi
1
4
Tyler, Rayvaun
10
Northwood (MI)
06.96
nwi
1
5
Vasilion, Luke
10
Grand Valley Sta
06.97
nwi
1
6
Brinks, Jon
11
Cornerstone
07.09
nwi
1
7
Melinn, Ross
11
Davenport
07.10
nwi
1
8
Duncan, Jordan
9
St. Francis (IL)
07.13
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boey, Johnathan
10
Eastern Illinois
06.80
nwi
1
1
Stanley, Trevor
10
Indiana Tech
06.85
nwi
2
1
Robinson, Jamal
10
Eastern Illinois
06.89
nwi
4
2
Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris
10
Eastern Illinois
06.90
nwi
1
2
Klavins, Braxton
12
Southern Illinoi
06.90
nwi
4
2
James, CJ
11
McKendree
06.93
nwi
2
3
Thompkins, Eric
12
Ashland
06.93
nwi
4
1
Evans, Ahmad
12
Southern Illinoi
06.95
nwi
3
1
Tyler, Rayvaun
10
Northwood (MI)
06.95
nwi
3
2
Smith, Darius
11
Southern Illinoi
06.95
nwi
3
4
Vasilion, Luke
10
Grand Valley Sta
06.95
nwi
4
1
Strup, Chris
11
Loyola-Chicago
06.96
nwi
5
1
Bright-Mitchell, Lawson
9
Unattached
06.99
nwi
6
1
Vasilion, Luke
10
Grand Valley Sta
06.99
nwi
9
3
Friscia, Donovan
11
McKendree
06.99
nwi
3
1
Brinks, Jon
11
Cornerstone
07.00
nwi
2
2
Klavins, Braxton
12
Southern Illinoi
07.00
nwi
2
3
Mohammed, Norvell
11
Eastern Illinois
07.00
nwi
1
3
Hall, Jacques
10
Vincennes
07.00
nwi
2
4
Booth, Zach
9
Eastern Illinois
07.00
nwi
2
4
Madden, Damonta
9
Ferris State
07.01
nwi
1
1
Smith, Darius
11
Southern Illinoi
07.04
nwi
1
2
Hayes, Jaz
10
Loyola-Chicago
07.04
nwi
3
5
Bolden, Brandon
9
Eastern Michigan
07.04
nwi
1
4
Delgado, Pedro
12
Eastern Michigan
07.06
nwi
3
5
Hartzell, Steven
12
Illinois State
07.06
nwi
3
6
McManis, Davion
9
Eastern Illinois
07.06
nwi
1
2
Davis, Aaron
10
Oakland Universi
07.07
nwi
5
5
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
07.07
nwi
2
6
Allen, Tyler
12
Eastern Michigan
07.09
nwi
2
1
Melinn, Ross
11
Davenport
07.10
nwi
4
1
Girodat, Nicholas
10
Oakland Universi
07.12
nwi
8
2
Jones, DeMarques
9
Vincennes
07.12
nwi
4
5
Clay, Raimon
11
Illinois State
07.13
nwi
4
7
Bell, Brandon
10
Marquette
07.14
nwi
2
3
Hall, Jacques
10
Vincennes
07.15
nwi
4
1
Duncan, Jordan
9
St. Francis (IL)
07.16
nwi
7
2
Schmidt, Jordan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.16
nwi
1
6
Hutton, Dante
10
Illinois State
07.16
nwi
4
7
Phillips, Travon
9
Saginaw Valley S
07.16
nwi
1
2
Hawkins, Michael
11
Ohio Dominican
07.18
nwi
8
2
Pozolinski, Nate
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.18
nwi
9
3
Hatlevig, Alex
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.18
nwi
3
2
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
07.19
nwi
6
4
Johnson, Marquis
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.20
nwi
3
3
McGee, Gerald
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.21
nwi
2
3
Ankoviak, Mike
12
Northwood (MI)
07.21
nwi
5
4
Witcik, Kevin
9
McKendree
07.21
nwi
4
4
Lodes, Alex
10
Spring Arbor
07.22
nwi
2
4
Gardner, Josh
11
Northwood (MI)
07.23
nwi
5
3
Potts, Keagan
11
Loyola-Chicago
07.24
nwi
9
3
Hodgson, Jalen
11
Northwood (MI)
07.25
nwi
8
6
Husain, Andre
10
Lake Erie
07.25
nwi
3
5
Love, Brandon
9
Saginaw Valley S
07.27
nwi
3
2
O'Brien, Zakry
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.28
nwi
7
5
Boyte, Brandon
9
Oakland Universi
07.28
nwi
5
3
Schwartz, Jesse
11
Grand Valley Sta
07.29
nwi
7
8
Hicks, Janson
12
Michigan State
07.29
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Marcus
12
Northwood (MI)
07.30
nwi
8
4
Bouchie, Chris
9
Vincennes
07.31
nwi
7
3
Getgen, Garrett
9
Cardinal Stritch
07.32
nwi
1
3
Rogers, Uriah
11
Spring Arbor
07.32
nwi
6
5
Lusk, Eddie
10
McKendree
07.34
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Davontae
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.35
nwi
1
4
Farrar, Joshua
9
Loyola-Chicago
07.35
nwi
6
5
Kubik, Tyler
11
Cornerstone
07.36
nwi
8
6
Nutt, Vashon
9
Northwood (MI)
07.36
nwi
5
5
Pickens, Dominick
10
McKendree
07.37
nwi
7
6
Griffin, Kelso
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.38
nwi
4
8
Lawrence, Glenn
12
Marquette
07.40
nwi
2
7
Gagnon, Alex
10
Unattached
07.41
nwi
4
5
Moses, Alex
10
Vincennes
07.42
nwi
6
5
Roberts, Jayme
12
Unattached
07.43
nwi
2
4
Thurman, Marquis
9
Davenport
07.48
nwi
9
6
Richards, Devin
9
Bellarmine
07.48
nwi
3
5
Norman, Malik
11
St. Francis (IL)
07.50
nwi
1
7
Lormongkol, Latthaphon
9
Davenport
07.50
nwi
3
6
Vandersyde, Kyle
10
Northwood (MI)
07.51
nwi
8
8
Steger, Jared
9
Davenport
07.52
nwi
3
6
McKinney, Talbot
10
Cardinal Stritch
07.56
nwi
1
6
Fields, Jordan
9
Bellarmine
07.56
nwi
7
5
Rudel, Ian
9
Saginaw Valley S
07.59
nwi
9
6
Boyden, D'Omar
11
Saginaw Valley S
07.59
nwi
9
9
Pringle, Isaac
10
Unattached
07.59
nwi
3
6
Lee, Terrell
9
Davenport
07.60
nwi
6
6
Coffey, Payton
10
Northwood (MI)
07.61
nwi
2
7
Weber, Anthony
9
Cornerstone
07.63
nwi
8
7
Mason, Herman
9
Una- Concor
07.64
nwi
2
7
Snowden, Michael
10
Cardinal Stritch
07.64
nwi
9
7
VanEnk, Brent
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.67
nwi
7
8
Thoew, Johnny
9
Cardinal Stritch
07.67
nwi
8
8
Murray, Zack
11
Spring Arbor
07.74
nwi
7
7
Hilsabeck, Blake
10
Una- Concor
07.75
nwi
5
7
Olaiya, Toba
9
Cardinal Stritch
07.78
nwi
1
8
Riemersma, Alec
9
Davenport
07.83
nwi
4
8
Duff, Robert
12
Una- Concor
07.92
nwi
5
8
Johnson, Jordan
9
Cardinal Stritch
07.96
nwi
2
7
Kassner, Logan
10
Cardinal Stritch
08.03
nwi
6
8
Smith, Chase
9
Una- Concor
08.11
nwi
1
9
Waterway, Thomas
11
Spring Arbor
08.12
nwi
1
9
Edwin, Kalio
9
Cardinal Stritch
08.55
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mohammed, Norvell
11
Eastern Illinois
21.23
nwi
3
2
Wells, Sean
11
Grand Valley Sta
21.62
nwi
3
1
Devonish, Anderson
10
Illinois State
21.68
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Calvin
11
Eastern Illinois
21.68
nwi
1
3
Miller, Phoenix
10
Cardinal Stritch
21.71
nwi
1
1
Hayes, Jaz
10
Loyola-Chicago
21.78
nwi
2
3
Smith, Darius
11
Southern Illinoi
21.80
nwi
3
1
Davis, Aaron
10
Oakland Universi
21.82
nwi
1
4
Woods, Deshawn
10
Indiana Tech
21.82
nwi
3
2
Smith, Darius
11
Southern Illinoi
21.83
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Oshane
10
Lake Superior St
21.89
nwi
2
2
Klavins, Braxton
12
Southern Illinoi
21.89
nwi
2
1
Robinson, Jamal
10
Eastern Illinois
21.93
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Marquis
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
21.95
nwi
4
4
Washington, David
3
Unattached
21.98
nwi
1
2
Bright-Mitchell, Lawson
9
Unattached
22.08
nwi
2
3
McGee, Gerald
9
Grand Valley Sta
22.09
nwi
4
4
Holman, Clay
12
Unattached
22.11
nwi
4
3
Madden, Damonta
9
Ferris State
22.15
nwi
2
1
Boey, Johnathan
10
Eastern Illinois
22.16
nwi
8
1
Bolden, Brandon
9
Eastern Michigan
22.18
nwi
5
3
Klavins, Braxton
12
Southern Illinoi
22.21
nwi
1
1
Friscia, Donovan
11
McKendree
22.24
nwi
6
1
Hall, Jacques
10
Vincennes
22.24
nwi
7
2
Delgado, Pedro
12
Eastern Michigan
22.30
nwi
6
3
Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris
10
Eastern Illinois
22.32
nwi
6
2
Ruth, D'Quan
12
Indiana Tech
22.34
nwi
5
4
Williamson, Derek
10
Eastern Illinois
22.34
nwi
6
5
Strup, Chris
11
Loyola-Chicago
22.37
nwi
3
1
Jones, DeMarques
9
Vincennes
22.40
nwi
3
3
Farley, Antonio
11
Illinois State
22.43
nwi
5
1
Cruz, Javar
12
Illinois State
22.44
nwi
9
2
McFarland, Odell
9
Grand Valley Sta
22.45
nwi
3
1
Bell, Brandon
10
Marquette
22.47
nwi
10
4
Bourdo, Tyler
12
Trine
22.47
nwi
5
1
Hatlevig, Alex
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.48
nwi
5
4
Williams, Taylor
10
Ohio Dominican
22.50
nwi
2
5
McFarland, Odell
9
Grand Valley Sta
22.50
nwi
5
2
Booth, Zach
9
Eastern Illinois
22.51
nwi
9
1
Vassall, Dueth
9
Colorado State-P
22.52
nwi
4
2
Melinn, Ross
11
Davenport
22.54
nwi
5
5
Jones, Marquis
11
Central Missouri
22.55
nwi
4
5
Johnson, Davontae
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.55
nwi
6
6
James, CJ
11
McKendree
22.56
nwi
4
2
Schwartz, Jesse
11
Grand Valley Sta
22.57
nwi
8
3
Lewis, Jalen
10
Illinois State
22.60
nwi
9
2
Brinks, Jon
11
Cornerstone
22.61
nwi
4
3
Gardner, Josh
11
Northwood (MI)
22.61
nwi
3
1
Mudd, Andrew
10
Saginaw Valley S
22.64
nwi
6
2
Mims, Jibril
11
Michigan State
22.66
nwi
10
3
Hartzell, Steven
12
Illinois State
22.68
nwi
8
3
Thompson, Tray
11
Northwood (MI)
22.70
nwi
5
2
James, Nick
9
Eastern Michigan
22.71
nwi
7
4
Clay, Raimon
11
Illinois State
22.72
nwi
9
4
Pozolinski, Nate
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.73
nwi
5
3
moore, logan
12
No Depth
22.74
nwi
7
6
Malcolm, Demar
11
St Joseph's (IN)
22.75
nwi
6
2
O'Brien, Zakry
10
Grand Valley Sta
22.77
nwi
6
5
Dollar, Mike
9
Cardinal Stritch
22.77
nwi
9
3
Solorio, Eddie
12
St. Francis (IL)
22.80
nwi
2
5
Moses, Alex
10
Vincennes
22.80
nwi
5
3
Rogers, Uriah
11
Spring Arbor
22.82
nwi
4
6
Becker, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.82
nwi
5
4
Koss, Taylor
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.88
nwi
2
1
Cox, Rakeo
10
Bethel (TN)
22.93
nwi
7
4
Mogorovic, Lino
10
Loyola-Chicago
22.93
nwi
4
3
Lawrence, Glenn
12
Marquette
22.94
nwi
10
2
Askew, William
11
Oakland Universi
22.96
nwi
7
3
Roberts, Jayme
12
Unattached
22.96
nwi
6
4
Hawkins, Michael
11
Ohio Dominican
23.00
nwi
7
4
Duncan, Jordan
9
St. Francis (IL)
23.03
nwi
6
4
Meinholz, Carson
10
Marquette
23.05
nwi
10
5
Word, Joshua
9
Marquette
23.06
nwi
10
6
Montgomery, Ben
9
Illinois State
23.06
nwi
10
1
Lodes, Alex
10
Spring Arbor
23.10
nwi
8
3
Potts, Keagan
11
Loyola-Chicago
23.10
nwi
7
1
Monton, Max
10
Una- Concor
23.11
nwi
9
2
Barnfield, Kersten
10
Vincennes
23.16
nwi
8
5
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
23.18
nwi
6
6
Pydych, Sylvester
9
Loyola-Chicago
23.21
nwi
6
4
Williams, Derrek
11
Oakland Universi
23.22
nwi
7
3
Duggan, Josh
9
Ferris State
23.23
nwi
8
1
Farrar, Joshua
9
Loyola-Chicago
23.25
nwi
10
5
Hendricks, Tyler
9
Michigan State
23.25
nwi
7
4
Malcolm, Demar
11
St Joseph's (IN)
23.28
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Richard
9
Grand Valley Sta
23.30
nwi
9
2
Pickens, Dominick
10
McKendree
23.32
nwi
9
3
Lee, Terrell
9
Davenport
23.36
nwi
9
1
Getgen, Garrett
9
Cardinal Stritch
23.38
nwi
12
4
Anderson, Deonte
10
McKendree
23.38
nwi
8
4
Smith, Kevin
9
Spring Arbor
23.39
nwi
9
1
Hein, Brandon
12
Lake Superior St
23.43
nwi
11
5
White, Corey
11
St Joseph's (IN)
23.46
nwi
8
2
Flint, Zack
10
St. Francis (IL)
23.50
nwi
10
5
Feuerstein, Jordan
9
Vincennes
23.50
nwi
9
6
Kubik, Tyler
11
Cornerstone
23.50
nwi
8
2
Nash, Maurice
9
Ferris State
23.53
nwi
11
5
Love, Brandon
9
Saginaw Valley S
23.53
nwi
7
4
Foster, Antonio
11
Illinois State
23.60
nwi
8
6
Lusk, Eddie
10
McKendree
23.60
nwi
9
2
Gagnon, Alex
10
Unattached
23.65
nwi
12
6
Ferrell, Reggie
10
Michigan State
23.65
nwi
7
3
Thurman, Marquis
9
Davenport
23.70
nwi
10
3
Witcik, Kevin
9
McKendree
23.77
nwi
12
4
Lentz, Ben
9
Ferris State
23.84
nwi
10
5
Pineiro, Francisco
10
St Joseph's (IN)
23.93
nwi
10
4
Swihart, Kenan
9
Spring Arbor
23.97
nwi
12
3
Mason, Herman
9
Una- Concor
24.02
nwi
11
5
Steger, Jared
9
Davenport
24.10
nwi
12
6
Norman, Malik
11
St. Francis (IL)
24.11
nwi
12
6
Hazen, Austin
11
Cornerstone
24.32
nwi
10
1
Weber, Anthony
9
Cornerstone
24.40
nwi
13
4
Kaluza, Bobby
9
Southern Illinoi
24.53
nwi
11
5
McKinney, Talbot
10
Cardinal Stritch
24.65
nwi
11
6
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
25.00
nwi
11
2
Pigloski, John
9
Unattached
25.62
nwi
13
4
Vasilion, Luke
10
Grand Valley Sta
NT
nwi
1
5
Evans, Ahmad
12
Southern Illinoi
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Phoenix
10
Cardinal Stritch
47.17
1
2
Mohammed, Norvell
11
Eastern Illinois
47.23
1
1
Johnson, Marquis
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
47.37
1
1
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
47.48
2
3
Holman, Clay
12
Unattached
47.60
1
2
Glastetter, Kevin
12
Loyola-Chicago
47.79
1
1
Hester, John
11
Indiana Tech
47.88
4
4
Edwards, Calvin
11
Eastern Illinois
47.89
1
5
Klavins, Braxton
12
Southern Illinoi
48.05
1
1
Washington, David
3
Unattached
48.18
3
1
Granillo, Osvaldo
10
Central Missouri
48.18
5
2
Helom, Josh
12
West Texas A&M
48.46
3
2
Vassall, Dueth
9
Colorado State-P
48.48
4
2
Lockhart, Michael
11
Central Missouri
48.48
5
3
Brock, Brent
12
Grand Valley Sta
48.65
1
3
Rose, Robert
11
Indiana Tech
48.67
3
2
Burnett, TJ
10
Grand Valley Sta
48.82
2
3
Rozier, Ian
10
Colorado School
48.91
4
3
Pung, Daniel
11
Grand Valley Sta
48.92
2
1
Ruth, D'Quan
12
Indiana Tech
49.07
7
4
Williamson, Derek
10
Eastern Illinois
49.18
4
1
Clay, Wally
11
Northwood (MI)
49.19
6
1
Schmidt, Jordan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
49.19
2
3
Lewis, Jalen
10
Illinois State
49.24
5
2
Malcolm, Demar
11
St Joseph's (IN)
49.28
7
2
Pung, Daniel
11
Grand Valley Sta
49.28
2
5
Marrow, Devon
10
Indiana Tech
49.33
4
4
Bourdo, Tyler
12
Trine
49.36
3
5
Hemphill, Keith
10
Lake Erie
49.45
3
2
Mims, Jibril
11
Michigan State
49.47
6
3
Haines, Zakary
11
Siena Heights
49.47
6
4
Cruz, Javar
12
Illinois State
49.51
5
3
Malcolm, Demar
11
St Joseph's (IN)
49.66
2
4
Thomas, Oshane
10
Lake Superior St
49.68
2
3
Lanahan, Michael
10
Colorado School
49.70
7
4
Niemann, Austin
9
Ohio Dominican
49.71
7
1
Montgomery, Ben
9
Illinois State
49.88
8
5
James, Nick
9
Eastern Michigan
49.89
7
5
Stanford, Jordan
9
Davenport
49.98
2
2
Ebert, Nicholas
9
Marquette
50.04
8
1
Kolb, Christian
11
Eastern Illinois
50.13
9
3
Witcher, Halen
9
Ashland
50.16
8
1
Walker, Devundrick
9
Colorado State-P
50.26
4
1
Goodson, Jeremy
9
Spring Arbor
50.29
7
1
Becker, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
50.41
3
2
Pavliga, Tyler
9
Grand Valley Sta
50.46
4
6
Halloway, Alex
9
Marquette
50.57
7
3
Koss, Taylor
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
50.59
4
4
Sensabaugh, Jordan
9
Lake Erie
50.61
8
2
Solorio, Eddie
12
St. Francis (IL)
50.78
3
1
Palmer, Alexis
9
McKendree
50.79
8
5
Leonard, Xavier
11
Ohio Dominican
50.79
8
1
Williams, Derrek
11
Oakland Universi
50.85
5
2
Meinholz, Carson
10
Marquette
50.85
9
2
Jarmon, Karmine
12
Northwood (MI)
50.88
7
3
Capers, Thomas
9
Unattached
50.88
3
6
Word, Joshua
9
Marquette
51.04
8
3
Chatman, Aaron
10
Oakland Universi
51.05
7
1
Pringle, Isaac
10
Unattached
51.17
9
2
King, John
9
Northwood (MI)
51.24
8
3
Trevor, Daniel
12
Eastern Illinois
51.27
9
2
Pfund, Timothy
11
Oakland Universi
51.30
5
4
Waiter, Alec
9
Michigan State
51.38
9
4
Johnson, Davontae
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
51.39
1
3
Cousins, James
9
Saginaw Valley S
51.43
5
5
Lawrence, Glenn
12
Marquette
51.44
9
4
Miller, Ian
12
Spring Arbor
51.46
3
1
Horton, Grayson
10
McKendree
51.47
6
3
Lentz, Ben
9
Ferris State
51.48
8
2
Randich, Moses
11
McKendree
51.57
6
4
Kemer, Andrew
11
Lake Erie
51.59
4
4
Schwartz, Jesse
11
Grand Valley Sta
51.63
5
3
Carter, Dante
11
Colorado State-P
51.71
6
4
Dollar, Mike
9
Cardinal Stritch
51.74
7
2
Flint, Zack
10
St. Francis (IL)
51.84
9
4
Hein, Brandon
12
Lake Superior St
52.05
6
5
Duggan, Josh
9
Ferris State
52.13
7
1
Brown, Weston
9
McKendree
52.31
10
3
Gieger, Kiente
10
St Joseph's (IN)
52.34
9
4
Griffin, Kelso
10
Grand Valley Sta
52.42
9
5
Flannagan, Collin
11
Bellarmine
52.80
3
5
Havrilla, Brian
11
Lake Erie
52.92
6
5
Cox, Rakeo
10
Bethel (TN)
53.15
9
1
Darling, Michael
12
Cornerstone
53.27
12
4
moore, logan
12
No Depth
53.35
6
2
Marceta, Nebojsa
9
Oakland Universi
53.36
10
3
Getgen, Garrett
9
Cardinal Stritch
53.43
10
1
VanEck, Anderson
9
Davenport
53.46
11
4
Powell, Kaleb
12
Spring Arbor
53.64
10
4
Fawley, Justin
12
Hillsdale
53.79
8
2
Crayne, Brandon
10
Una- Concor
54.09
11
5
Riddle, Tevin
9
St Joseph's (IN)
54.58
10
2
Parker, Jonathan
11
Unattached
54.83
12
3
Davis, Joey
10
Northwood (MI)
55.18
11
1
Bowdish, Grant
9
Una- Concor
55.29
13
4
Lambert, Jordon
9
Davenport
55.36
11
2
Heintzleman, Chaz
9
St. Francis (IL)
55.56
13
3
Crawford, Matt
9
Ferris State
55.74
12
3
Feirick, Jason
9
Davenport
55.83
13
4
Bromiel, Steven
12
Unattached
55.88
13
5
Mittelbrun, David
9
Oakland Universi
56.11
13
5
Allen, Dozier
9
Vincennes
56.12
11
4
Thoew, Johnny
9
Cardinal Stritch
56.92
12
1
Murray, Zack
11
Spring Arbor
58.65
14
5
Ziolkowski, Andrew
10
Cardinal Stritch
59.56
12
6
Kassner, Logan
10
Cardinal Stritch
59.60
13
6
Hendricks, Tyler
9
Michigan State
59.91
9
2
Johnson, Jordan
9
Cardinal Stritch
1:00.21
14
3
Edwin, Kalio
9
Cardinal Stritch
1:05.81
14
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Anton
11
Marquette
1:19.53
1
1
Randle, Jacob
9
Central Missouri
1:21.29
2
2
Prajka, Nicholas
10
Loyola-Chicago
1:21.48
1
3
McCue, Brady
9
Loyola-Chicago
1:22.24
1
4
Stanford, Jordan
9
Davenport
1:22.44
1
1
Hopkins, Tevin
11
St. Francis (IL)
1:22.45
3
1
Monton, Max
10
Una- Concor
1:22.76
4
2
Jozwiak, Tom
9
Eastern Michigan
1:22.80
4
5
Ellis, Cordney
11
Indiana Tech
1:22.89
1
2
Jackson, Christopher
9
McKendree
1:22.92
3
3
McCarthy, Shane
12
Central Missouri
1:23.43
3
2
Glaub, Jessy
10
Southern Illinoi
1:23.63
2
3
Lowe, Corbin
9
Central Missouri
1:23.92
4
3
Corr, Michael
10
Marquette
1:24.20
2
4
Miller, Patrick
9
Lock Haven
1:24.26
2
5
Coburn, Alex
10
Lock Haven
1:24.31
2
4
Randich, Moses
11
McKendree
1:24.63
3
5
Elchynski, Justin
12
Lock Haven
1:26.02
3
1
Horton, Grayson
10
McKendree
1:26.09
5
4
Sparks, Ethan
9
Vincennes
1:26.58
4
6
Perez, Kevin
11
Loyola-Chicago
1:26.72
1
2
McCoy, Bobby
10
Spring Arbor
1:27.04
5
3
Brown, Weston
9
McKendree
1:27.49
5
1
Palmer, Alexis
9
McKendree
1:27.58
6
6
Gifford, Andrew
10
Loyola-Chicago
1:27.68
2
2
Heierman, Nate
9
Una- Concor
1:28.17
6
4
VanEck, Anderson
9
Davenport
1:28.20
5
6
Simpson, Darryl
11
Cardinal Stritch
1:28.95
3
5
Fisher, Sean
9
Lock Haven
1:29.77
5
3
Lambert, Jordon
9
Davenport
1:31.51
6
4
Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan
10
Una- Concor
1:33.34
6
5
Bowdish, Grant
9
Una- Concor
1:33.51
6
6
Feirick, Jason
9
Davenport
1:36.54
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Tom
12
Unattached
1:47.93
1
2
Dorsey, Ephraim
12
Eastern Illinois
1:49.00
1
3
Wilk '14, Jeremy
Unattached
1:49.36
1
4
Barnes, Ethan
11
Grand Valley Sta
1:49.58
1
1
Loch, Kellin
11
Central Missouri
1:49.84
2
5
Weaver, Patrick
10
Colorado School
1:49.90
1
2
Miller, Alec
9
Marquette
1:51.48
2
3
Rippel, Tyler
11
Illinois State
1:51.57
2
6
Hoch, Garrett
12
Colorado School
1:51.84
1
4
Rietsma, Joel
12
Grand Valley Sta
1:52.03
2
1
Carter, Dante
11
Colorado State-P
1:52.13
3
5
Lafayette, Jonathan
9
Illinois State
1:52.85
2
2
Schmidt, Reed
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:52.95
3
1
Cave, Thomas
10
Bellarmine
1:52.96
2
6
Van Portfliet, Ryan
12
Loyola-Chicago
1:53.13
2
1
Scott, Christopher
11
Oakland Universi
1:53.17
1
2
Murphy, Robert
10
Vincennes
1:53.22
2
2
Koponen, David
12
Oakland Universi
1:53.34
1
3
Baca, Junior
10
West Texas A&M
1:53.35
2
3
Garcia, Daniel
10
Unattached
1:53.64
1
1
Walker, Devundrick
9
Colorado State-P
1:53.90
4
1
Williams, Derrick
10
Colorado State-P
1:53.93
4
4
Williston, Geoffrey
10
Oakland Universi
1:54.23
2
1
Rivera, Brandon
9
West Texas A&M
1:54.33
5
3
Schaefer, Michael
11
West Texas A&M
1:54.41
3
2
Sajdak, David
12
Marquette
1:54.46
5
4
Bybee, Ryan
11
Illinois State
1:54.57
3
2
Baca, Junior
10
West Texas A&M
1:54.61
4
5
Sattler, John
9
Unattached
1:54.90
2
3
Shields, Ryan
11
Marquette
1:55.01
5
5
Miller, Aric
9
Marquette
1:55.08
3
3
Hendrix, Matt
12
Malone
1:55.15
4
4
Baum, Mitch
11
Loyola-Chicago
1:55.15
5
6
Thoenes, Ben
9
Unattached
1:55.30
2
4
MUESSIG, DOMINIC
10
Siena Heights
1:55.34
4
5
Hatton, Kyle
9
Illinois State
1:55.49
4
7
Paulson, Marcus
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:55.73
2
4
Pigg, Jeffery
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:55.81
1
1
Brasseur, Dakota
9
Unattached
1:55.96
3
8
Hall, Ashton
12
Ohio Dominican
1:56.02
2
1
Leopold, Jacob
10
Trine
1:56.06
6
5
Ramos, Brock
11
Eastern Illinois
1:56.33
5
2
Rivera, Brandon
9
West Texas A&M
1:56.40
3
2
Curnock, David
9
Illinois State
1:56.48
6
6
Cunningham, Troy
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
1:56.48
5
3
Sutherland, Tye
9
Illinois State
1:56.58
6
1
Decker, Steven
12
Unattached
1:56.62
5
3
Kilgore, Austin
11
Ohio Dominican
1:56.65
3
4
Dawn, Austin
9
Oakland Universi
1:56.67
3
6
Teachout, Caleb
12
Aquinas
1:56.67
3
2
Beaird, Andrew
10
Hillsdale
1:56.71
4
5
Leschisin, Sam
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:57.06
3
5
Sustachek, Tony
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:57.44
1
7
Pedziwiatr, Mark
11
Eastern Illinois
1:57.48
5
3
Toye, Travis
11
Saginaw Valley S
1:57.59
4
4
Schenck, Seth
9
Columbia College
1:57.61
4
6
Jones, Nathan
9
Hillsdale
1:57.74
3
5
Coburn, Alex
10
Lock Haven
1:57.95
4
1
Sanchez, Aaron
9
St. Francis (IL)
1:58.02
6
4
Martin, Drennian
9
Eastern Illinois
1:58.05
6
6
Glaub, Jessy
10
Southern Illinoi
1:58.32
4
7
Elchynski, Justin
12
Lock Haven
1:58.40
4
2
Merkley, Blake
9
Bellarmine
1:58.42
5
8
Henderson, Gerald
10
Saginaw Valley S
1:58.45
4
5
Hedman, Ron
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
1:58.55
6
3
Jackson, Christopher
9
McKendree
1:59.11
5
6
Ballard, Ryan
12
Eastern Illinois
1:59.21
4
6
Dale, Jamison
10
Loyola-Chicago
1:59.46
6
4
Zeutzius, Corey
10
Unattached
1:59.73
5
1
Hodges, Max
9
Ferris State
2:00.20
7
2
Backes, Joshua
9
Vincennes
2:00.45
6
3
Suehr, Sean
11
Lake Superior St
2:00.81
6
1
Wysocki, Steven
11
Lake Superior St
2:00.86
8
5
Westphal, Zachary
10
Unattached
2:00.97
5
4
Harris, Grant
10
Northwood (MI)
2:01.23
6
2
Lauber, Jared
Unattached
2:01.48
7
5
Rzeppa, Josh
9
Unattached
2:01.66
6
6
Perez, Kevin
11
Loyola-Chicago
2:01.68
5
6
Turi, Ben
12
Bellarmine
2:01.73
6
7
Freeman, Cody
10
Davenport
2:01.95
5
3
Santillo, Anthony
10
St. Francis (IL)
2:02.05
7
7
Mest, Michael
10
Vincennes
2:02.12
6
8
Johnson, Adam
10
Vincennes
2:02.33
5
8
DeGrammont, Bryce
9
Lake Superior St
2:02.43
6
4
Manley, Tim
10
Cardinal Stritch
2:02.68
7
9
Hayes, Stefan
12
Northwood (MI)
2:02.78
6
2
Costello, Nathan
9
St. Francis (IL)
2:03.00
8
9
Chiatalas, Lee
12
Saginaw Valley S
2:03.10
4
10
Sparks, Ethan
9
Vincennes
2:03.14
6
5
McCoy, Bobby
10
Spring Arbor
2:03.63
7
11
McGinn, Tomas
11
Bellarmine
2:03.71
6
3
Brand, Josh
10
Unattached
2:03.87
8
4
Greiner, Quinten
9
Spring Arbor
2:04.24
8
6
Patil, Mayur
9
Davenport
2:04.46
7
5
Schneider, Andrew
9
Macomb CC
2:05.14
8
9
Redman, Hunter
10
Ferris State
2:05.67
5
7
Birkeland, Adam
11
Lake Superior St
2:06.22
7
6
Jewell, Justin
12
Davenport
2:07.06
8
7
Grzybowski, Randy
10
Cardinal Stritch
2:07.12
8
10
Agustin, Justin
9
Southern Illinoi
2:08.12
5
8
Richter, Benjamin
9
McKendree
2:08.32
7
8
Keen, Tyler
10
Vincennes
2:08.69
8
9
McLemore, William
9
McKendree
2:08.76
8
10
Studer, Jonathan
12
Lake Superior St
2:09.55
8
11
Fisher, Sean
9
Lock Haven
2:10.97
8
7
Brasseur, Dakota
9
Unattached
NT
1
7
Vogel, Brent
Unattached
NT
2
7
Rice, Anton
11
Marquette
NT
3
7
Corr, Michael
10
Marquette
NT
6
8
Thoenes, Ben
9
Unattached
NT
3
8
Pigg, Jeffery
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
NT
5
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Derrick
10
Colorado State-P
4:05.67
1
2
McInerney, Riley
10
Eastern Illinois
4:05.93
1
3
Fisher, Grant
12
Unattached
4:06.72
1
4
Hall, Nick
11
Ashland
4:07.31
1
5
Garcia, Daniel
10
Cardinal Stritch
4:07.73
1
6
Mach, Wuoi
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:07.75
1
1
Murphy, Robert
10
Vincennes
4:09.39
2
2
Barnett, Chase
9
Unattached
4:10.23
2
7
Askin, Aidan
11
Illinois State
4:11.41
1
3
Tredway, Adam
12
Central Missouri
4:11.90
2
4
Calio, Joe
11
Eastern Illinois
4:12.56
2
5
Cave, Thomas
10
Bellarmine
4:13.27
2
1
Abfall, Caleb
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:13.31
3
2
Hauser, Kyle
10
Illinois-Chicago
4:13.58
3
3
Willets, Costa
Unattached
4:13.83
3
4
Bajema, Jeff
10
Illinois State
4:14.10
3
8
Perez, Ricky
11
Grand Valley Sta
4:14.62
1
5
Rueda, Armando
12
West Texas A&M
4:14.64
3
6
burnett, clay
6
Unattached
4:14.76
3
1
Kettle, Brian
9
Finger Tight Rac
4:14.89
1
6
BOWMAN, JACOB
10
Oakland Universi
4:14.93
2
7
Whitaker, Scott
12
Malone
4:14.93
3
8
Adair, Matt
11
Indiana Tech
4:15.20
3
7
Gatchell, Caleb
10
Hillsdale
4:15.90
2
1
Franz, Brendan
11
Unattached
4:16.20
4
9
Leschisin, Sam
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:16.42
3
2
Haberkorn, Cody
11
Marquette
4:16.79
4
8
Karr, Nathan
12
Unattached
4:16.85
2
3
Parlette, Samuel
11
Siena Heights
4:17.19
4
1
Middleton, Andrew
10
Unattached
4:17.65
2
2
Netols, Greg
12
Unattached
4:17.72
2
2
O'Connor, George
10
Oakland Universi
4:18.14
1
3
Kliem, Clint
11
Southern Illinoi
4:18.16
1
9
Davis, Joshua
12
Ashland
4:18.58
2
4
Sustachek, Tony
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:18.74
4
4
Wilkins, Mitchell
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:18.84
1
5
Dale, Jamison
10
Loyola-Chicago
4:18.93
1
6
Eurton, Brian
10
St Joseph's (IN)
4:19.23
1
5
Hennessy, William
11
Marquette
4:19.66
4
3
McFarland, Nicholas
9
Unattached
4:19.93
2
6
Diverde, Marc
12
Marquette
4:21.22
4
7
Zambrano, Christian
10
Marquette
4:21.63
4
7
Karagitz, Cameron
9
Oakland Universi
4:21.72
1
8
Whitmer, Alex
9
Michigan State
4:21.75
4
4
Osika, Thomas
9
Unattached
4:22.22
2
5
Scamihorn, Benjamin
9
Southern Illinoi
4:23.02
2
6
Parks, Cody
10
Bellarmine
4:23.07
2
9
Yunk, Bruyn
12
Eastern Illinois
4:23.78
4
7
White, Evan
12
Unattached
4:23.92
2
8
Sander, Devin
11
Columbia College
4:23.92
1
8
Miller, Patrick
9
Lock Haven
4:24.65
2
9
Arenz, David
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:24.98
1
9
Guiod, Matt
11
Lock Haven
4:25.67
2
10
Sims, Dan
9
Unattached
4:25.92
2
10
Worthington II, John
Unattached
4:26.40
2
1
Koponen, David
12
Oakland Universi
4:26.79
3
10
Lawson, Blake
11
Marquette
4:26.79
4
2
Ayers, Carson
9
Mansfield
4:27.37
3
3
Morey, Jake
9
Ferris State
4:27.93
3
11
Hammer, Logan
10
Ferris State
4:28.15
2
12
Goforth, Tom
9
Unattached
4:28.18
2
4
Blackwell, Shakim
10
Mansfield
4:28.36
3
10
Gifford, Andrew
10
Loyola-Chicago
4:28.73
1
13
Chodnicki, Zachary
9
Unattached
4:29.08
2
5
Heck, Glen
9
Lock Haven
4:29.42
3
6
Anderson, Nathan
11
Spring Arbor
4:29.77
3
1
Daugherty, Ian
9
Spring Arbor
4:31.12
4
14
Gerber, Spencer
12
Ferris State
4:31.63
2
7
Webb, Alex
11
Unattached
4:31.87
3
8
Prajka, Nicholas
10
Loyola-Chicago
4:32.18
3
9
Scott, Christopher
11
Oakland Universi
4:32.51
3
10
Sisovsky, Travis
10
Davenport
4:32.58
3
11
Beller, Nick
11
Loyola-Chicago
4:32.97
3
12
Monroe, Addison
9
Lock Haven
4:33.27
3
2
Przybysz, Mason
11
Davenport
4:34.60
4
3
Willis, Quashaun
11
Mansfield
4:35.09
4
4
Schenck, Seth
9
Columbia College
4:35.66
4
5
Heierman, Nate
9
Una- Concor
4:36.79
4
6
Backes, Joshua
9
Vincennes
4:39.81
4
13
Pilmore, Connor
9
Ferris State
4:40.51
3
14
Baxter, Kyle
9
Unattached
4:40.55
3
7
Silva, Anthony
12
Lake Superior St
4:40.95
4
8
Dawn, Austin
9
Oakland Universi
4:41.15
4
9
Manley, Tim
10
Cardinal Stritch
4:44.20
4
10
Shamburger, Daniel
10
Unattached
4:50.71
4
1
stanek, alex
10
Unattached
4:51.35
5
2
Hoppe, Jacob
9
Spring Arbor
4:51.38
5
3
Tremaine, Garrett
9
Cornerstone
4:52.12
5
4
Gonzales-Feliciano, Migu
10
Una- Concor
4:53.80
5
11
Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan
10
Una- Concor
4:56.46
4
5
Shaw, Benjamin
9
Spring Arbor
4:56.83
5
12
Scott, Glen
11
Unattached
4:58.54
4
6
Artman, Travis
9
Macomb CC
5:03.67
5
7
Andrzejak, Jacob
9
Lake Superior St
5:05.71
5
8
Haskamp, Nick
12
Spring Arbor
5:05.77
5
9
Schmidt, Richie
10
Cardinal Stritch
5:07.09
5
13
Schmidt, Douglas
9
Lake Superior St
5:07.99
4
10
Gilbert, Joseph
Unattached
5:10.71
5
11
Monroe, Matthew
9
Una- Concor
5:12.49
5
12
Brinton, Joseph
9
Una- Concor
5:27.90
5
10
Schickel, Tyler
11
Southern Indiana
NT
1
10
Brasseur, Dakota
9
Unattached
NT
3
11
Thoenes, Ben
9
Unattached
NT
2
11
Garcia, Daniel
10
Unattached
NT
1
12
Panning, Zach
9
Unattached
NT
1
15
Wilczynski, Trevor
9
Macomb CC
NT
2
16
Sanders, Taylor
10
Bellarmine
NT
2
9
Arenz, David
9
Grand Valley Sta
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrie, Marty
11
Colorado School
8:07.82
1
2
Paulson, Marcus
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
8:18.85
1
3
Fenske, Andrew
12
Loyola-Chicago
8:19.46
1
4
Moreu, Baptiste
12
West Texas A&M
8:20.16
1
5
Diffee, Chandler
10
Loyola-Chicago
8:22.82
1
6
Belcher, Aaron
12
Summit City Elit
8:23.89
1
7
Mains, Zach
12
Lock Haven
8:23.99
1
1
Kiprotich, Justine
9
Unattached
8:25.59
2
8
Eckhart, Dave
11
Illinois State
8:30.63
1
2
Hahne, Jesse
9
Illinois State
8:30.82
2
3
Robinson, Ben
11
Lock Haven
8:31.56
2
9
Agnew, Spencer
Wisconsin Runne
8:31.57
1
10
Kipchumba, Geoffrey
9
West Texas A&M
8:33.03
1
1
Saliga, Jason
10
Unattached
8:34.30
1
4
Cusmano, Andrew
11
Michigan State
8:34.41
2
2
Newcomb, Joseph
10
Hillsdale
8:35.51
1
5
Trusty, Andrew
12
Malone
8:35.76
2
3
BOWMAN, JACOB
10
Oakland Universi
8:35.85
1
4
Padesky, Luke
11
Southern Illinoi
8:36.17
1
11
Widner, Zacchaeus
Playmakers T.C.
8:36.72
1
6
Wilkins, Mitchell
9
Grand Valley Sta
8:37.40
2
5
Meyer, Keith
10
Southern Illinoi
8:37.45
1
6
Stubbs, Jacob
9
Unattached
8:38.47
1
7
Trinh, Cameron
12
Eastern Michigan
8:39.23
2
7
Rueda, Armando
12
West Texas A&M
8:39.26
1
12
Roush, Ryan
11
Malone
8:39.72
1
1
Matusiak, Michael
9
Grand Valley Sta
8:40.29
2
8
Senf, Sean
12
Illinois State
8:41.12
2
8
Cecil, Joseph
9
Grand Valley Sta
8:41.25
1
9
Carbajal, Luis
11
Malone
8:43.13
2
2
Skosky, Tommy
10
Columbia College
8:43.27
2
9
Coakley, Mitchell
9
Lock Haven
8:44.27
1
3
Renteria, Cristobal
11
Columbia College
8:44.30
2
4
Birkeland, Adam
11
Lake Superior St
8:44.41
2
10
Hammond, Steve
12
Eastern Michigan
8:44.80
2
10
Guy, Jarren
9
Unattached
8:45.00
1
11
Zoltek, Brenden
11
Indiana Tech
8:45.24
2
11
Moore, Nick
12
Southern Illinoi
8:45.28
1
5
Daniel, Zach
11
West Texas A&M
8:45.71
2
12
Black, Kevin
9
Unattached
8:46.26
1
13
BRUMMEL, DUSTIN
11
Davenport
8:47.11
1
6
Huffman, James
9
Unattached
8:47.36
2
14
Jones, Jesse
11
Mansfield
8:47.57
1
7
White, Evan
12
Unattached
8:48.01
2
8
Schaible, Peter
9
Loyola-Chicago
8:49.83
2
15
Richardson, Kyle
11
Ferris State
8:51.44
1
16
MAGRO, CAM
11
Davenport
8:52.04
1
1
Meredith, Sam
11
Bellarmine
8:52.54
3
9
Marino, David
12
UC - Colorado Sp
8:53.79
2
10
Bord, Jeff
12
Unattached
8:53.90
2
17
Jensen, David
10
Saginaw Valley S
8:54.42
1
11
Richter, Benjamin
9
McKendree
8:56.41
2
18
Kellogg, Ian
9
Unattached
8:56.68
1
2
Nivison, Hunter
9
Ferris State
8:57.97
3
12
Copi, Lucas
11
Ferris State
8:58.60
2
13
Barnett, Michael
11
West Texas A&M
8:59.01
2
3
Ripoli, Jared
10
Unattached
8:59.12
3
4
Zeller, Joe
12
Unattached
8:59.23
3
14
Resimo, Joelsen
11
Mansfield
8:59.37
2
15
Schleder, Matthew
10
West Texas A&M
8:59.39
2
19
Lorah, Dan
9
Lock Haven
9:01.03
1
16
Butler, Sam
9
Unattached
9:02.93
2
17
Barber, Mike
12
Ohio Dominican
9:03.29
2
5
Curtis, Trevor
9
Cornerstone
9:03.51
3
18
Holshouser, Anthony
9
Southern Illinoi
9:04.05
2
6
Rogers, Ryan
10
Lake Superior St
9:04.95
3
7
Henning, Jordan
12
Unattached
9:07.76
3
8
Wolf, Henry
12
Unattached
9:07.83
3
19
Massoels, Patrick
12
St Joseph's (IN)
9:09.37
2
12
Flores, Abel
9
Eastern Michigan
9:12.61
2
9
Tanui, Sammy
11
Northwood (MI)
9:13.20
3
10
Beier, Andrew
10
Ohio Dominican
9:14.23
3
1
Springer, Clayton
9
Ferris State
9:15.88
4
11
Hulbert, Douglas
12
Ferris State
9:16.21
3
2
Studer, Jonathan
12
Lake Superior St
9:17.58
4
12
GEORGE, BRANDON
11
Davenport
9:18.94
3
13
Dickinson, Ty
9
Unattached
9:19.47
3
3
Pichardo, Jorge
9
St. Francis (IL)
9:20.26
4
4
Benson, Jacob
10
Cornerstone
9:23.27
4
5
Warren, Adam
9
Vincennes
9:23.71
4
6
Parochetti, Joseph
10
St. Francis (IL)
9:24.21
4
14
McLemore, William
9
McKendree
9:26.20
3
7
Merrell, Philip
9
Cornerstone
9:29.11
4
8
Santillo, Chirs
10
St. Francis (IL)
9:31.76
4
15
Esparza, Alec
9
Unattached
9:35.96
3
16
Whitney, Kyle
9
Loyola-Chicago
9:36.04
3
9
Sokolowski, Marek
9
Cardinal Stritch
9:36.69
4
10
Boote, Logan
10
Spring Arbor
9:43.68
4
11
Lackie, Maxx
12
Spring Arbor
9:44.33
4
12
Drescher, Jacob
9
Bellarmine
9:45.33
4
13
Droste, Tanner
9
Davenport
9:55.37
4
14
Ranke, Miles
12
Unattached
9:57.01
4
15
Johnson, Eric
9
Vincennes
9:58.30
4
16
Norton, Joshua
9
Spring Arbor
10:03.95
4
17
Dugger, Nathan
9
Vincennes
10:07.26
4
18
Gardner, Andrew
11
Una- Concor
10:11.36
4
19
Wickstrom, Ryan
11
Ferris State
10:26.15
4
20
Schmidt, Richie
10
Cardinal Stritch
10:30.15
4
21
Carena, Cody
12
Lake Superior St
10:35.90
4
13
Peterson, Alan
Unattached
NT
1
13
Wilk '14, Jeremy
Unattached
NT
2
20
Thorpe, Simon
9
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hrezi, Mohamed
Unattached
14:05.01
1
2
Bradley, Bryce
10
Grand Valley Sta
14:12.36
1
3
Pence, Tyler
11
Southern Indiana
14:15.34
1
4
Morse, Tyler
11
Illinois State
14:18.55
1
5
Lewandowski, Evan
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
14:24.27
1
6
Barrett, Logan
12
St Joseph's (IN)
14:28.82
1
7
Stroede, Bryce
10
Oakland Universi
14:31.17
1
8
Knack, David
11
Ashland
14:33.33
1
10
Schneider, Phil
11
Colorado School
14:37.22
1
9
martin, nathan
12
Unattached
14:37.22
1
11
Potes, Isaac
11
Ashland
14:38.40
1
12
Panning, Zach
9
Unattached
14:40.09
1
13
Guy, Josh
10
Southern Indiana
14:42.28
1
14
Selner, Brady
10
Grand Valley Sta
14:42.69
1
1
Ruiz, Clark
9
Michigan State
14:42.71
2
15
Southgate, Joey
10
Saginaw Valley S
14:42.83
1
16
May, Chris
10
Grand Valley Sta
14:43.93
1
17
Madrigal, David
12
Michigan State
14:44.10
1
1
Dubnicka, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
14:44.38
3
18
Cini, Chad
11
Grand Valley Sta
14:45.39
1
2
Orndorf, Nate
10
Grand Valley Sta
14:46.60
2
19
Williams, Nathanael
10
Colorado School
14:47.39
1
3
Menard, Paxson
10
Eastern Illinois
14:47.80
2
4
Renberg, Nick
11
Unattached
14:48.11
2
5
Fresenko, Nick
12
Malone
14:48.17
2
6
Meyer, Keith
10
Southern Illinoi
14:48.43
2
7
Pengelly, Sean
10
Unattached
14:49.01
2
2
Blaylock, Brian
9
St. Francis (IL)
14:49.11
3
3
Nowicki, Zachary
10
Calvin
14:50.92
3
8
Miller, Nick
11
Loyola-Chicago
14:51.28
2
9
Kelly, Sean
9
Michigan State
14:51.86
2
4
Montalvo, Omero
10
St. Francis (IL)
14:52.28
3
5
Padesky, Luke
11
Southern Illinoi
14:54.46
3
6
ANDERSON, ETHAN
11
Calvin
14:54.90
3
7
Santillo, Joey
10
St. Francis (IL)
14:55.31
3
8
Lutz, Noah
10
Southern Indiana
14:56.28
3
9
Courtright, Jared
Unattached
14:56.40
3
10
Thorpe, Simon
9
Unattached
14:56.42
3
10
Rosenbaum, Nathan
12
Ohio Northern
14:58.83
2
11
Schueller, Adam
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
14:59.38
3
1
Bruni, Gerrit
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
15:00.36
4
2
Mabe, Travis
Cornerstone
15:00.67
4
11
VandeBunte, David
Playmakers T.C.
15:00.79
2
12
Tomkiewicz, Peter
10
Grand Valley Sta
15:02.12
3
12
Cox, Michael
11
Oakland Universi
15:02.45
2
3
Hays, Justin
10
St Joseph's (IN)
15:04.02
4
13
Burbano, Marcelo
9
Illinois State
15:04.14
2
14
Butler, John
12
Hillsdale
15:05.47
2
13
Anderson, Jesse
Unattached
15:05.95
3
14
Horning, Vinnie
10
Lake Erie
15:07.78
3
4
Reidsma, Simon
11
Spring Arbor
15:08.38
4
15
Moore, Nick
12
Southern Illinoi
15:08.79
2
15
Sharnas, Trevor
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:09.06
3
16
Nolan, Trent
12
Southern Indiana
15:10.05
3
5
MEITLER, JEFF
11
Calvin
15:10.44
4
17
Carpenter, Jack
9
Marquette
15:10.58
3
16
Cushman, Brandon
6
Unattached
15:10.72
2
18
Singleton, Joseph
9
Illinois State
15:10.72
3
6
Campbell, Patrick
11
Marquette
15:10.97
4
7
Wyche, Irvin
11
Unattached
15:12.19
4
8
Mesnard, Brandon
12
Ashland
15:13.04
4
19
Copi, Lucas
11
Ferris State
15:13.16
3
9
Christensen, Nick
10
Bellarmine
15:14.02
4
10
McCulloch, Michael
12
Columbia College
15:14.03
4
11
Denny, Jeffrey
Elite Men's
15:14.13
4
1
Daniel, Zach
11
West Texas A&M
15:14.45
5
12
Phillipose, Andrew
9
Calvin
15:14.46
4
20
Flores, Abel
9
Eastern Michigan
15:14.51
3
17
Brown, Jake
10
Loyola-Chicago
15:14.78
2
18
Yajima, Kousei
12
Grand Valley Sta
15:15.57
2
13
Cape, Brennan
10
Columbia College
15:15.74
4
14
Van Haitsma, Nathan
10
Calvin
15:17.44
4
20
Dombi, Dylan
9
Heidelberg
15:17.67
1
15
Ryan, Kevin
9
Marquette
15:18.20
4
16
Johnson, Derrick
11
Eastern Illinois
15:18.38
4
2
Barnett, Michael
11
West Texas A&M
15:18.38
5
21
Gomoll, Nate
10
Marquette
15:18.45
3
17
Monroe, Addison
9
Lock Haven
15:18.75
4
18
Richardson, Kyle
11
Ferris State
15:18.96
4
19
List, Mark
12
Grand Valley Sta
15:19.17
2
3
Jensen, Tyler
10
Northwood (MI)
15:19.18
5
4
Anderson, Clyde
Unattached
15:20.11
5
5
Carter, Evan
9
Hillsdale
15:20.55
5
6
GINGRICH, JONATHAN
12
Calvin
15:20.81
5
7
Waraniak, Justin
12
Unattached
15:23.30
5
20
BOWMAN, ANDREW
9
Oakland Universi
15:25.06
2
8
Wierenga, John
12
Hillsdale
15:25.24
5
19
Diltz, Alex
12
Lock Haven
15:27.59
4
9
De Jong, Mark
9
Calvin
15:27.80
5
10
Colby, Henry
9
Lock Haven
15:28.13
5
20
Davis, Johnny
Unattached
15:30.15
4
11
Rylaarsdam, Andrew
10
Calvin
15:31.60
5
1
Schleder, Matthew
10
West Texas A&M
15:32.09
6
21
Moskalewski, Josh
Unattached
15:34.05
2
12
Plantinga, Matthew
10
Calvin
15:35.73
5
2
Holshouser, Anthony
9
Southern Illinoi
15:35.95
6
22
Paikowski, Vince
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
15:36.63
3
21
Nelson, Andrew
10
Unattached
15:37.64
4
3
Degraeve, Matthew
10
Oakland Universi
15:37.99
6
22
Fetterman, Jacob
10
Lock Haven
15:40.00
4
23
Nudelman, Lucas
10
Eastern Illinois
15:40.14
4
13
Nivison, Hunter
9
Ferris State
15:40.21
5
14
Wilder, Stephen
12
St. Francis (IL)
15:41.12
5
22
Jones, Jesse
11
Mansfield
15:41.53
2
23
Madendorp, Greg
11
Grand Valley Sta
15:42.10
3
4
Klebenow, Billy
11
St. Francis (IL)
15:42.65
6
24
Ritter, Matthew
9
Oakland Universi
15:42.75
4
5
Richter, Benjamin
9
McKendree
15:43.09
6
15
Davenport, Ethan
9
Unattached
15:44.11
5
16
Haverdink, Noah
12
Spring Arbor
15:45.08
5
25
Delange, Tyler
9
Oakland Universi
15:48.30
4
17
Cohen, David
Greater Milwauke
15:50.31
5
6
Ivins, Brandon
11
St. Francis (IL)
15:51.02
6
7
Bredice, Cameron
9
Davenport
15:51.29
6
18
Garza, Dan
10
Spring Arbor
15:53.48
5
8
Moench, Will
10
Northwood (MI)
15:55.52
6
9
Dippel, Matt
11
Northwood (MI)
15:57.81
6
10
Pollock, Lovice
12
Bellarmine
16:00.38
6
11
Wehner, Zach
9
Marquette
16:03.10
6
12
Comden, Sam
10
Spring Arbor
16:07.36
6
13
Kean, Thomas
9
Saginaw Valley S
16:09.02
6
19
Hernandez, Mateo
9
St. Francis (IL)
16:11.65
5
14
McLemore, William
9
McKendree
16:12.98
6
15
Hulbert, Douglas
12
Ferris State
16:17.53
6
16
Blose, Clayton
12
Lock Haven
16:17.55
6
17
Lake, Noah
10
Notre Dame Colle
16:20.11
6
18
Mattson, Ryan
9
Michigan Tech
16:23.61
6
19
Neu, Tyler
10
Spring Arbor
16:27.93
6
20
Babinec, Tyler
11
Spring Arbor
16:30.06
6
20
Springer, Clayton
9
Ferris State
16:30.29
5
21
Eiben, Nick
9
Saginaw Valley S
16:32.67
5
21
Peterson, Alan
Unattached
NT
1
23
Smith, Kyle
12
Unattached
NT
2
24
Ziolko, Nathan
12
Oakland Universi
NT
2
24
Molony, Brendan
Playmakers T.C.
NT
3
25
Anderson, Tyler
11
Eastern Illinois
NT
3
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
07.86
nwi
1
2
McCampbell, Nicholas
12
Unattached
07.96
nwi
1
1
Wells, Sean
11
Grand Valley Sta
08.06
nwi
1
3
Schmidt, Jordan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.08
nwi
1
4
Hickman, Gary
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.14
nwi
1
5
Pozolinski, Nate
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.15
nwi
1
6
Stanley, Trevor
10
Indiana Tech
08.16
nwi
1
2
Hickman, Gary
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.20
nwi
1
7
Rippon, Niklas
12
Vfl Sindelfingen
08.25
nwi
1
3
Boyden, D'Omar
11
Saginaw Valley S
08.33
nwi
1
8
Frens, Sam
12
Davenport
08.37
nwi
1
4
Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi
10
St Joseph's (IN)
08.45
nwi
1
5
Blackman, Eric
10
Vincennes
08.52
nwi
1
9
Wells, Sean
11
Grand Valley Sta
08.52
nwi
1
6
Radke, Kaleb
12
Grand Valley Sta
08.53
nwi
1
7
Fields, Jordan
9
Bellarmine
08.56
nwi
1
8
Kaluza, Bobby
9
Southern Illinoi
08.63
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sean
11
Grand Valley Sta
08.00
nwi
1
1
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
08.04
nwi
2
1
Stanley, Trevor
10
Indiana Tech
08.13
nwi
3
2
Pozolinski, Nate
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.14
nwi
2
1
Hickman, Gary
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.18
nwi
5
2
Rippon, Niklas
12
Vfl Sindelfingen
08.19
nwi
1
1
Schmidt, Jordan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.23
nwi
4
2
McCampbell, Nicholas
12
Unattached
08.23
nwi
3
2
Frens, Sam
12
Davenport
08.27
nwi
5
1
Wells, Sean
11
Grand Valley Sta
08.29
nwi
1
3
Comar, Waquiem
12
Ashland
08.30
nwi
3
3
Trevor, Daniel
12
Eastern Illinois
08.34
nwi
2
3
Piper, John
10
Eastern Illinois
08.36
nwi
5
2
Radke, Kaleb
12
Grand Valley Sta
08.41
nwi
4
4
Agaja, Olusegun
12
Notre Dame Colle
08.44
nwi
5
1
Boyden, D'Omar
11
Saginaw Valley S
08.45
nwi
3
3
Holstege, Erik
12
Calvin
08.45
nwi
4
2
Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi
10
St Joseph's (IN)
08.49
nwi
3
5
Jackson, Cameron
9
Eastern Michigan
08.49
nwi
5
3
KirkmanBey, Marcell
12
Marquette
08.50
nwi
1
4
Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi
10
St Joseph's (IN)
08.54
nwi
3
4
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
08.54
nwi
4
4
Young, Robert
Unattached
08.55
nwi
1
1
Hickman, Gary
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.56
nwi
2
3
Fields, Jordan
9
Bellarmine
08.56
nwi
3
6
Kaluza, Bobby
9
Southern Illinoi
08.58
nwi
5
4
Vandersyde, Kyle
10
Northwood (MI)
08.61
nwi
2
5
Brown, Tre
10
Oakland Universi
08.64
nwi
4
2
Kaluza, Bobby
9
Southern Illinoi
08.67
nwi
1
3
Blackman, Eric
10
Vincennes
08.71
nwi
1
2
Radke, Kaleb
12
Grand Valley Sta
08.72
nwi
2
5
Terry, Allen
9
Unattached
08.72
nwi
2
3
Chappell, Trent
12
Grand Valley Sta
08.74
nwi
2
4
Tandy, Evan
9
Hillsdale
08.75
nwi
1
5
Ruth, D'Quan
12
Indiana Tech
08.76
nwi
1
5
Mudd, Andrew
10
Saginaw Valley S
08.76
nwi
3
6
Blackman, Eric
10
Vincennes
08.76
nwi
3
4
Pavliga, Tyler
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.79
nwi
3
6
Foster, Antonio
11
Illinois State
08.81
nwi
2
6
Kolb, Christian
11
Eastern Illinois
08.83
nwi
4
6
Marceta, Nebojsa
9
Oakland Universi
08.93
nwi
1
7
Bobek, Nicholas
11
Oakland Universi
08.97
nwi
5
8
Fisch, Kevin
12
Illinois State
08.99
nwi
5
7
Pederson, Justin
9
Michigan State
09.07
nwi
2
7
Householder, Cory
12
Eastern Illinois
09.07
nwi
3
4
Hession, Mitch
10
Spring Arbor
09.11
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Bruce
10
St Joseph's (IN)
09.15
nwi
2
7
Leak, Demarcus
10
Michigan State
09.22
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Drew
9
Unattached
09.35
nwi
3
6
Brown, Weston
9
McKendree
09.43
nwi
2
6
Smith, Kevin
9
Spring Arbor
09.43
nwi
3
7
Wirth, Anthony
10
Unattached
09.64
nwi
3
7
Bouchie, Chris
9
Vincennes
09.73
nwi
2
5
Thwing, Joe
10
Saginaw Valley S
09.76
nwi
1
8
Heintzleman, Chaz
9
St. Francis (IL)
10.33
nwi
3
6
Vittetow, Klayton
9
Vincennes
NT
nwi
1
7
Rose, Robert
11
Indiana Tech
NT
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Broaden,
Woods, Hester
Indiana Tech
3:11.11
1
2
Granillo, Jones,
Lockhart, Loch
Central Missouri
3:11.59
1
3
Schmidt, Becker,
Johnson, Johnson
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:13.53
1
4
Pung, Brock,
Burnett, Wells
Grand Valley Sta
3:13.88
1
5
Rozier, Hoch,
Lanahan, Weaver
Colorado School
3:14.56
1
1
Johnson, Thompson,
Jarmon, Clay
Northwood (MI)
3:17.48
1
1
Haines, Miles,
Anderson, Muessig
Siena Heights
3:17.67
2
2
Bordeaux, Johnson,
Williams, Teachout
Aquinas
3:17.78
2
2
Klavins, Glaub,
Evans, Smith
Southern Illinoi
3:17.81
1
3
Hayes, Glastett,
Van Port, Mogorovi
Loyola-Chicago
3:18.08
1
3
Markley, Fimreite,
Leopold, Bourdo
Trine
3:18.62
2
4
Lowe, Randle,
McCarthy, McDonald
Central Missouri
3:20.37
2
5
Sensabau, Kemer,
Hemphill, Havrilla
Lake Erie
3:20.74
2
4
Chiatala, Cousins,
Mudd, Henderso
Saginaw Valley S
3:21.71
1
6
Rippel, Hatton,
Lafayett, Curnock
Illinois State
3:22.01
2
1
Horton, Palmer,
Randich, Jackson
McKendree
3:24.22
2
2
Williams, O'Connor,
Brown, Bobek
Oakland Universi
3:24.42
2
3
Feuerste, Jones,
Barnfiel, Moses
Vincennes
3:24.88
2
5
Niemann, Hall,
Leonard, Hawkins
Ohio Dominican
3:24.97
1
1
Pydych, McCue,
Potts, Perez
Loyola-Chicago
3:26.91
3
1
Madden, Redman,
Lentz, Duggan
Ferris State
3:27.56
4
2
Brinks, Darling,
Vroegh, Hayes
Cornerstone
3:29.37
3
3
King, Elchynsk,
Fisher, Coburn
Lock Haven
3:30.64
3
4
Hession, Cory,
Greiner, Miller
Spring Arbor
3:37.36
2
2
Feldpaus, Holmberg,
Hazen, Kubik
Cornerstone
3:38.66
4
4
Bouchie, Vittetow,
Edwards, Sparks
Vincennes
3:39.66
3
3
Guiod, Heck,
Miller, Shorthou
Lock Haven
3:41.73
4
4
Crayne, Bowdish,
Heierman, Bjellqui
Una- Concor
3:49.00
4
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mach, Burnett,
Rietsma, Perez
Grand Valley Sta
9:54.59
1
2
Moreu, Helom,
Schaefer, Kipchumb
West Texas A&M
9:55.03
1
3
Van Port, McCue,
Diffee, Baum
Loyola-Chicago
10:04.79
1
4
Santillo, Hopkins,
Principa, Blaylock
St. Francis (IL)
10:07.91
1
5
McCloske, Buchanan,
Aberle, Kimaiyo
UC - Colorado Sp
10:08.24
1
6
Willet, Slomski,
Hawley, Cichon
Aquinas
10:19.63
1
7
Mest, Moses,
Johnson, Murphy
Vincennes
10:23.14
1
8
Bates, Schneide,
Parslow, Wilczyns
Macomb CC
10:38.53
1
9
Holmberg, Hayes,
Feldpaus, Vroegh
Cornerstone
10:50.50
1
10
Barnes, Brock,
Arenz, Wilkins
Grand Valley Sta
NT
1
11
Abfall, Bohler,
Sustache, Schmidt
Wisconsin-Milwau
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schauer, Michael
9
Unattached
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
2
Niedecken, Bradly
10
Saginaw Valley S
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
3
Kujawa, Trent
9
Spring Arbor
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
4
Mickens, Avory
9
Vincennes
11.79m
(38'8)
1
5
Blanch, Connor
10
Una- Concor
11.79m
(38'8)
1
6
Foster, Jordan
11
Una- Concor
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
7
Deneen, Christopher
10
Una- Concor
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
8
Christianson, Brent
10
Cardinal Stritch
10.85m
(35'7)
1
9
Pavliga, Tyler
9
Grand Valley Sta
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
10
Shawver, Tyler
10
Lock Haven
10.39m
(34'1)
1
11
Fawley, Justin
12
Hillsdale
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
12
Jones, Will
9
Davenport
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
13
Knowles, Patrick
9
Spring Arbor
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prekaj, Exhildi
9
Northwood (MI)
13.90m
(45'7)
1
2
Campau, Shane
9
Unattached
13.77m
(45'2)
1
3
Morrow, Ben
10
Saginaw Valley S
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
4
Hubona, Stephen
9
Loyola-Chicago
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
5
Lee, Yohanes
10
St Joseph's (IN)
12.73m
(41'9)
1
6
Tilney, Ryan
10
Saginaw Valley S
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
7
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
8
Bauers, Ryan
10
St. Francis (IL)
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
9
Uyehara, Harry
9
McKendree
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
10
Berry, Josh
9
Una- Concor
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
11
Davisson, Ben
11
St Joseph's (IN)
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
12
Reynolds, Mark
10
Vincennes
11.71m
(38'5)
1
13
Plamondon, Austin
9
Northwood (MI)
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
14
Koch, Adam
11
Una- Concor
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dutton, Alec
10
Southern Illinoi
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
2
Stankey, Ryan
12
Ferris State
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
3
Schuman, Hunter
9
Vincennes
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
4
Hartnagle, Devin
10
Saginaw Valley S
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
5
Monroe, Colt
11
St. Francis (IL)
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
6
Raymond, Ross
12
Cornerstone
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
7
Moorer, Douglas
10
Lake Erie
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
8
Piatek, John
9
Cornerstone
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
9
Wallace, Daniel
9
Unattached
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
10
Halabicky, Nick
11
Saginaw Valley S
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
11
Lake, Al
9
Davenport
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
12
Miller, Ross
9
Ferris State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saikalis, Chris
10
Grand Valley Sta
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
2
Njegovan, Ryan
10
St. Francis (IL)
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
3
Thornton, Darien
11
Grand Valley Sta
16.41m
(53'10)
1
4
Bradley, Anthony
11
St Joseph's (IN)
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
5
Pearce, Ryan
9
McKendree
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
6
Block, Greg
12
Southern Illinoi
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
7
Mitchell, Martinus
9
Southern Illinoi
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
8
Mitchell, Kyle
10
St. Francis (IL)
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
9
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Antonio
12
Michigan State
18.66m
(61'2.5)
1
2
Saikalis, Chris
10
Grand Valley Sta
17.79m
(58'4.25)
1
3
Aebersold, Gauge
5
Unattached
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
4
Dieck, Justin
10
Lake Superior St
17.07m
(56'0)
1
5
Talk, Elijah
9
Ashland
17.07m
(56'0)
1
6
Vitella, Gino
11
Oakland Universi
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
7
Papay, Zac
12
Ashland
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
8
Harris, Travis
11
Eastern Michigan
16.77m
(55'0)
1
9
Thornton, Darien
11
Grand Valley Sta
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Keith
11
Eastern Michigan
16.36m
(53'8)
1
2
Levering, Quinn
10
Eastern Michigan
16.31m
(53'6)
1
3
Gjokaj, Vinny
10
Michigan State
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
4
Mahin, Jacob
10
Central Missouri
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
5
Kittridge, Riley
10
Eastern Illinois
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
6
Norman, Riley
9
Michigan State
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
7
Bennett, Jake
11
Michigan State
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
8
Hierholzer, Mike
9
Eastern Michigan
14.76m
(48'5)
1
9
Garretson, Evan
9
Illinois State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
10
Chapman, Zane
11
Eastern Illinois
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
11
Jean, Michael
10
Eastern Illinois
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
12
Leak, Demarcus
10
Michigan State
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Njegovan, Ryan
10
St. Francis (IL)
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
2
Reynolds, Mark
10
Vincennes
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
3
Schauer, Michael
9
Unattached
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
4
Shawver, Tyler
10
Lock Haven
13.06m
(42'10)
1
5
Uyehara, Harry
9
McKendree
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
6
Bauers, Ryan
10
St. Francis (IL)
12.83m
(42'1)
1
7
Schuman, Hunter
9
Vincennes
12.70m
(41'8)
1
8
Shamoun, Austin
9
Unattached
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
9
Katon, Sam
9
Davenport
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
10
Tilney, Ryan
10
Saginaw Valley S
11.84m
(38'10)
1
11
Christianson, Brent
10
Cardinal Stritch
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
12
Mickens, Avory
9
Vincennes
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
13
Deneen, Christopher
10
Una- Concor
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
14
Piatek, John
9
Cornerstone
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
15
Overweg, Jake
10
Davenport
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
16
Berry, Josh
9
Una- Concor
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koch, Adam
11
Una- Concor
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
2
Niedecken, Bradly
10
Saginaw Valley S
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
3
Miller, Ross
9
Ferris State
14.66m
(48'1)
1
4
Jones, Jake
10
Davenport
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
5
Satkowiak, Tyler
10
Ferris State
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
6
Door, Daniel
11
Unattached
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
7
Dutton, Alec
10
Southern Illinoi
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
8
Lowe, Matt
10
Unattached
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
9
Lee, Yohanes
10
St Joseph's (IN)
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
10
Allpow, Brett
9
Ferris State
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
11
Campau, Shane
9
Unattached
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
12
Pearce, Ryan
9
McKendree
13.16m
(43'2)
1
13
Wallace, Daniel
9
Unattached
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
14
Easly, Kyle
12
Lock Haven
12.65m
(41'6)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Sean
11
Lake Erie
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
2
Evans, Paul
9
Northwood (MI)
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
3
Halabicky, Nick
11
Saginaw Valley S
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
4
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
5
Bradley, Anthony
11
St Joseph's (IN)
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
6
Morrow, Ben
10
Saginaw Valley S
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
7
Fischer, Vincent
12
St Joseph's (IN)
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
8
Meyers, Josh
12
Lake Superior St
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
9
Piromari, Kardokh
10
Davenport
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
10
Grant, Austin
11
Ferris State
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
11
Hubona, Stephen
9
Loyola-Chicago
14.10m
(46'3)
1
12
Lake, Al
9
Davenport
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
13
Alston, JaVanti
12
Bethel (TN)
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
14
Mitchell, Kyle
10
St. Francis (IL)
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
15
Ritt, Jimmy
11
Lake Erie
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lechner, Jay
11
Grand Valley Sta
19.54m
(64'1.25)
1
2
Thornton, Darien
11
Grand Valley Sta
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
3
Donson, Blake
11
Grand Valley Sta
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
4
Block, Greg
12
Southern Illinoi
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
5
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
18.34m
(60'2)
1
6
Livingston, Nolin
11
Lake Superior St
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
7
Hartnagle, Devin
10
Saginaw Valley S
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
8
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
9
Moon, Mike
10
Grand Valley Sta
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Antonio
12
Michigan State
21.96m
(72'0.5)
1
2
Ball, Zac
12
Ashland
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
3
Conklin, Jared
12
Ashland
21.02m
(68'11.5)
1
4
Jones, Anthony
11
Eastern Michigan
20.80m
(68'2.75)
1
5
Raynor, Caniggia
11
Central Missouri
20.32m
(66'8)
1
6
Campbell, Bryn
10
Ashland
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
7
Lechner, Jay
11
Grand Valley Sta
19.96m
(65'5.75)
1
8
Thornton, Darien
11
Grand Valley Sta
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
9
Crayon, Jordan
10
Ashland
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
17.81m
(58'5)
1
2
Johansson, David
12
Eastern Illinois
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
3
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
4
Williams, Keith
11
Eastern Michigan
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
5
Wentz, Andrew
11
Eastern Michigan
16.87m
(55'4)
1
6
Chapman, Zane
11
Eastern Illinois
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
7
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
8
Jensen, Garrett
11
Eastern Illinois
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
9
Jean, Michael
10
Eastern Illinois
14.86m
(48'9)
1
10
Kittridge, Riley
10
Eastern Illinois
14.61m
(47'11)
1
Mens Weight Throw Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donson, Blake
11
Grand Valley Sta
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
2
Taylor, Mack
12
Ashland
19.70m
(64'7.5)
1
3
Norman, Riley
9
Michigan State
19.23m
(63'1)
1
4
Moon, Mike
10
Grand Valley Sta
19.00m
(62'4)
1
5
Kostrzewa, Connor
11
Michigan State
18.97m
(62'2.75)
1
6
Cashner, Colin
12
Detroit Mercy
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
7
Lewis, Eric
12
Unattached
18.19m
(59'8)
1
8
Block, Greg
12
Southern Illinoi
18.06m
(59'3)
1
9
Gjokaj, Vinny
10
Michigan State
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Tori
11
Davenport
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
James, Trevor
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
Valdez, Robert
10
Lake Superior St
2.11m
(6'11)
1
4
Bean, Brandon
10
Grand Valley Sta
2.11m
(6'11)
1
5
Postwaite, Joseph
12
Lake Erie
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
6
northrup, riley
Unattached
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
7
Chappell, Trent
12
Grand Valley Sta
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
1
Harvey, Julian
10
Southern Illinoi
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Richardson, Gerald
11
Siena Heights
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
11
Blackman, Eric
10
Vincennes
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
8
Lloyd, Kenneth
10
Vincennes
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
9
O'Shea, James
11
Eastern Michigan
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Lloyd, Kenneth
10
Vincennes
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Goynes, Tre'
11
Siena Heights
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
13
Daffin Jr., Elroy
12
Siena Heights
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
14
Pozolinski, Brett
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
15
Sanders, Frank
12
Saginaw Valley S
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
16
Charalambous, George
12
Central Missouri
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
17
DeJaegher, Jacob
12
Illinois State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
18
King, Aviance
12
Eastern Illinois
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Keeler, Andrew
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Hughes, Nick
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Kidd, Travis
10
Southern Illinoi
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Billips, Adreon
9
Davenport
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Watson, Brady
10
Saginaw Valley S
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
McCrite, Alex
9
McKendree
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Ondo, Jeffrey
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Eikum, CJ
11
St Joseph's (IN)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Mrosko, Matthew
10
Lake Erie
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Feuerstein, Jordan
9
Vincennes
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
14
Fifer, Tyler
12
Ohio Dominican
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
15
Dyer, Josh
9
Vincennes
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
16
Cory, Aaron
12
Spring Arbor
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
17
Richards, Devin
9
Bellarmine
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
18
Sanders, Frank
12
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
19
Zeman, Logan
9
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Debuf, Tyler
9
Saginaw Valley S
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Hilsabeck, Blake
10
Una- Concor
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
3
Mason, Herman
9
Una- Concor
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
4
Whitehead, Clay
9
Lake Superior St
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Collins, Guthrie
11
Spring Arbor
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Thwing, Joe
10
Saginaw Valley S
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Flynn, Broderick
9
Saginaw Valley S
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Vittetow, Klayton
9
Vincennes
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
9
Bradford, Michael
10
Davenport
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Sander, Tyler
10
Northwood (MI)
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Rudel, Ian
9
Saginaw Valley S
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Duff, Robert
12
Una- Concor
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Bradford, Eric
10
Davenport
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Waterway, Thomas
11
Spring Arbor
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eikum, CJ
11
St Joseph's (IN)
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
2
Pavliga, Tyler
9
Grand Valley Sta
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Jebiz
10
Lock Haven
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Dyer, Josh
9
Vincennes
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Jolly, Alex
10
Lake Erie
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Montcastle, Spencer
10
Lake Superior St
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
7
Pydych, Sylvester
9
Loyola-Chicago
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Bruce
10
St Joseph's (IN)
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
10
Fawley, Justin
12
Hillsdale
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Sawyer, Kyle
9
Unattached
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Carey, Mike
11
Davenport
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
13
McKinney, Talbot
10
Cardinal Stritch
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Goodson, Jeremy
9
Spring Arbor
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Hines, Alphonso
11
St Joseph's (IN)
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilchcombe, Jeremy
11
Northwood (MI)
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Fraeyman, Nathan
12
Grand Valley Sta
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Brooks, Tori
11
Davenport
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Howe, Logan
11
Grand Valley Sta
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Thompson, John
10
Northwood (MI)
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Kelly, Joshua
9
Vincennes
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Sanders, Frank
12
Saginaw Valley S
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Mudd, Andrew
10
Saginaw Valley S
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Deonte
10
McKendree
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Kevin
9
Spring Arbor
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Tarpley, Robert
11
Saginaw Valley S
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Pozolinski, Brett
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Chappell, Trent
12
Grand Valley Sta
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Laderrick
12
Southern Illinoi
7.58m
(24'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Isaiah
10
Vincennes
7.51m
(24'7.5)
nwi
1
3
McGee, Gerald
9
Grand Valley Sta
7.20m
(23'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Harvey, Julian
10
Southern Illinoi
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
5
Brock, Brent
12
Grand Valley Sta
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Howe, Logan
11
Grand Valley Sta
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Fraeyman, Nathan
12
Grand Valley Sta
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Pozolinski, Nate
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Dewberry, Aaron
12
Eastern Michigan
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charalambous, George
12
Central Missouri
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
2
Hartzell, Steven
12
Illinois State
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Ferrell, Reggie
10
Michigan State
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
4
Alimissis, Demetri
11
Illinois State
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Denson, Djdade
9
Marquette
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Kendall
10
Eastern Illinois
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
7
McManis, Davion
9
Eastern Illinois
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Pederson, Justin
9
Michigan State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
9
Fullerton, Aaron
10
Eastern Illinois
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
10
McCrite, Alex
9
McKendree
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Diggins, Travon
10
Illinois State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Mike
11
Davenport
12.66m
(41'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Cory, Aaron
12
Spring Arbor
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
3
Debuf, Tyler
9
Saginaw Valley S
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Hines, Alphonso
11
St Joseph's (IN)
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
5
Bradford, Michael
10
Davenport
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
6
Flynn, Broderick
9
Saginaw Valley S
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Bradford, Eric
10
Davenport
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Chase
9
Una- Concor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Sawyer, Kyle
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olaiya, Toba
9
Cardinal Stritch
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Jordan, Matthew
9
Oakland Universi
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Eikum, CJ
11
St Joseph's (IN)
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Keeler, Andrew
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Watson, Brady
10
Saginaw Valley S
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
6
Allums, Quentin
10
Cardinal Stritch
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Jebiz
10
Lock Haven
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Isaiah
10
Vincennes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Tarpley, Robert
11
Saginaw Valley S
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dillon, Aaron
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.71m
(48'3)
nwi
1
2
Tarpley, Robert
11
Saginaw Valley S
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Wilchcombe, Jeremy
11
Northwood (MI)
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Nesbitt, Samora
10
Grand Valley Sta
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Kendall
10
Eastern Illinois
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Olaiya, Toba
9
Cardinal Stritch
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Histrov, Mladen
10
Southern Illinoi
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Fifer, Tyler
12
Ohio Dominican
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Kennebrew, Aaron
10
Illinois State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Brun, Henry
Unattached
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Zuluaga, Camilo
12
Siena Heights
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Gardner, Ernest
11
Illinois State
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
5
Denson, Djdade
9
Marquette
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Montgomery, Ben
9
Illinois State
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Fischre, Chris
11
Eastern Michigan
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
1
8
McDermott, Jon
9
Illinois State
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Cole
10
Central Missouri
5.08m
(16'8)
1
2
Depalma, Richard
11
Siena Heights
4.98m
(16'4)
1
3
Pavelonis, Chase
12
Illinois State
4.98m
(16'4)
1
4
Gordon, Eric
11
Eastern Illinois
4.98m
(16'4)
1
5
Leaders, Matt
12
Unattached
4.83m
(15'10)
1
6
Fisch, Kevin
12
Illinois State
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
7
Riley, Patrick
9
Illinois State
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
8
Krause, Elliott
9
Eastern Illinois
4.23m
(13'10.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olszewski, Andrew
11
Grand Valley Sta
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
2
Fisch, Patrick
10
Grand Valley Sta
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
3
Wagner, Sam
9
Grand Valley Sta
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
4
Stites, Dylan
12
Eastern Michigan
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
5
Lara, Brett
9
Eastern Michigan
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
6
Fast, Alex
9
Grand Valley Sta
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
7
Kennedy, Trey
9
Vincennes
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
8
Kaplan, John
11
Marquette
NH
(--)
1
9
Wesolek, Nate
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Brittany
9
Southern Illinoi
07.60
nwi
1
2
Anyaogu, Angelica
11
Eastern Illinois
07.62
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Jewel
12
Indiana Tech
07.67
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Michaela
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.68
nwi
1
5
Scott, Carly
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.68
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Brittany
9
Southern Illinoi
07.69
nwi
1
6
Cooper, Tia
11
Indiana Tech
07.69
nwi
1
2
Caston, LaDonna
11
Southern Illinoi
07.70
nwi
1
7
Lane, Nyjah
9
Eastern Illinois
07.70
nwi
1
8
Perry, Brittnee
10
Indiana Tech
07.73
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Patricia
10
Indiana Tech
07.74
nwi
1
3
Wirtz, Brittni
12
Northern Michiga
07.75
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Michaela
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.76
nwi
1
5
Moody, Jenna
9
St. Francis (IL)
07.76
nwi
1
6
Ritter, Angela
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.78
nwi
1
7
Walker, Breanna
11
Loyola-Chicago
07.84
nwi
1
8
Scott, Carly
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.86
nwi
1
9
Banister, Brittney
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.98
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Jewel
12
Indiana Tech
07.66
nwi
4
1
Thomas, Brittany
9
Southern Illinoi
07.69
nwi
3
1
Caston, LaDonna
11
Southern Illinoi
07.69
nwi
6
1
Thomas, Brittany
9
Southern Illinoi
07.70
nwi
7
2
Lane, Nyjah
9
Eastern Illinois
07.71
nwi
3
1
Perry, Brittnee
10
Indiana Tech
07.72
nwi
2
3
Lewis, Michaela
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.73
nwi
3
1
Lewis, Michaela
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.75
nwi
3
2
Cooper, Tia
11
Indiana Tech
07.75
nwi
2
1
Moody, Jenna
9
St. Francis (IL)
07.76
nwi
8
2
Anyaogu, Angelica
11
Eastern Illinois
07.76
nwi
4
2
Wirtz, Brittni
12
Northern Michiga
07.76
nwi
7
3
Saffa, Anita
10
Eastern Illinois
07.78
nwi
2
3
Thompson, Patricia
10
Indiana Tech
07.78
nwi
4
4
Wirtz, Brittni
12
Northern Michiga
07.78
nwi
3
1
Scott, Carly
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.79
nwi
1
2
Ritter, Angela
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.82
nwi
1
1
Ritter, Angela
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.83
nwi
1
1
Walker, Breanna
11
Loyola-Chicago
07.84
nwi
2
4
Pryor, Cierra
10
Michigan State
07.84
nwi
4
2
Kuss, Krista
11
Loyola-Chicago
07.85
nwi
6
1
Scott, Carly
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.86
nwi
5
2
Johnson, Cidnei
11
Bellarmine
07.86
nwi
3
3
Jimson-Miller, Alexus
10
Miami (OH)
07.88
nwi
1
5
Hill, Janae
11
Michigan State
07.88
nwi
4
2
Rodgers, Deja
9
Murray State
07.90
nwi
8
4
James, Avadon
11
Northern Michiga
07.90
nwi
1
1
Banister, Brittney
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.91
nwi
4
2
Mack, Candice
11
Oakland Universi
07.91
nwi
4
5
Garner, Michelle
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.92
nwi
1
2
Roby, Meghan
9
Bellarmine
07.93
nwi
2
4
Goldsmith, Kylie
9
Miami (OH)
07.93
nwi
2
5
Dietrich, Brianne
11
Edinboro U of PA
07.93
nwi
3
2
Davis, D'mya
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.94
nwi
1
6
Cassell, Ivory
9
Southern Illinoi
07.94
nwi
4
3
James, Avadon
11
Northern Michiga
07.95
nwi
1
6
Smith, Domonique
10
Saginaw Valley S
07.95
nwi
1
6
Owens, Briah
9
Miami (OH)
07.96
nwi
3
3
Linton, Lacresha
9
Southern Illinoi
07.97
nwi
7
3
Young, Kara
9
Northwood (MI)
07.97
nwi
8
5
Spann, Darneisha
9
Eastern Illinois
07.97
nwi
2
6
Corbin, Danielle
10
Lake Erie
08.00
nwi
2
7
Linton, Lacresha
9
Southern Illinoi
08.01
nwi
1
7
Balls, Kimberly
11
Saginaw Valley S
08.01
nwi
2
7
Jordan, Shelby
9
Ashland
08.01
nwi
4
8
Shaw, LaShea
12
Murray State
08.02
nwi
2
8
Dixon, CherRay
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.02
nwi
4
2
Yocum, Victoria
10
Murray State
08.03
nwi
5
3
Dixon, CherRay
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.03
nwi
4
3
McCammon, Taylor
9
Murray State
08.03
nwi
6
4
Okonkwo, Anuli
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.06
nwi
1
3
Novacek, Kate
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.07
nwi
5
7
Schattinger, Lauren
11
Miami (OH)
08.07
nwi
3
4
Ruffin, Diajah
10
Western Michigan
08.09
nwi
6
5
Perkins, Danielle
12
St Joseph's (IN)
08.10
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Elise
9
Illinois State
08.10
nwi
3
4
Harper, Alisha
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.11
nwi
8
9
Tepp, Payton
10
Cardinal Stritch
08.12
nwi
4
3
Jungersten, Sara
9
Davenport
08.13
nwi
2
4
Moran, Ashlee
9
Hillsdale
08.14
nwi
7
5
McNeely, Morgan
10
Murray State
08.14
nwi
8
3
Chambliss, Kristina
10
Cardinal Stritch
08.17
nwi
3
5
Wrocklage, Olivia
12
Bellarmine
08.18
nwi
7
9
Martin, Jnana
9
Marquette
08.18
nwi
2
9
Threatt, Tericka
11
Eastern Michigan
08.18
nwi
3
4
Hofmann, Elyssa
9
Cornerstone
08.21
nwi
5
5
Hill, Jayda
9
McKendree
08.21
nwi
6
4
Ridder, Mycah
9
Spring Arbor
08.22
nwi
4
4
Pace-Patterson, Alyssa
12
Loyola-Chicago
08.23
nwi
2
6
Brown, Lashawntiana
10
McKendree
08.23
nwi
8
6
Tepp, Payton
10
Cardinal Stritch
08.24
nwi
6
5
Adams, Mia
9
Cornerstone
08.25
nwi
4
5
Dinneen, Brianna
9
Unattached
08.25
nwi
5
5
Wheeler, Summer
9
Murray State
08.26
nwi
2
6
Jennings, Arnesha
11
Oakland Universi
08.26
nwi
1
6
Williams, Bria
10
Saginaw Valley S
08.27
nwi
7
4
Washpun, Kiera
9
Loyola-Chicago
08.29
nwi
3
7
Mata, Jasmine
10
Lake Superior St
08.29
nwi
7
7
Luurtsema, Amanda
10
Spring Arbor
08.30
nwi
8
8
Turner, Dana
9
Northwood (MI)
08.32
nwi
7
7
Jonen, Lauren
11
Unattached
08.34
nwi
6
8
Kozlowski, Alessandra
11
Grand Valley Sta
08.37
nwi
8
5
Johnston, Laura
10
Oakland Universi
08.40
nwi
3
6
Murphy, Erin
12
Unattached
08.40
nwi
3
8
Johnson, Morgan
9
Michigan State
08.43
nwi
1
6
Knight, Leeanna
9
St Joseph's (IN)
08.45
nwi
2
7
Walker, Myk'a
10
Cuyahoga
08.47
nwi
1
8
Williams, Tierra
10
Saginaw Valley S
08.51
nwi
1
6
McGee, Azuree
9
Cuyahoga
08.52
nwi
5
9
Wilson, Keara
9
Saginaw Valley S
08.55
nwi
1
6
Davis, Mallory
11
Spring Arbor
08.60
nwi
4
7
Geemes, Tiara
9
Cornerstone
08.60
nwi
2
9
Brice, Olivia
9
Murray State
08.75
nwi
7
8
Davis, Ebony
9
Cuyahoga
08.80
nwi
6
9
Tardani, Renee
10
Unattached
08.83
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Katelyn
9
Illinois State
24.50
nwi
2
1
France, Shayla
12
Indiana Tech
24.51
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Jewel
12
Indiana Tech
24.68
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Brittany
9
Southern Illinoi
24.82
nwi
3
1
Walker, Breanna
11
Loyola-Chicago
24.84
nwi
1
2
Franklin, Kalena
Unattached
24.85
nwi
1
3
Walker, Breanna
11
Loyola-Chicago
24.86
nwi
1
2
Okonkwo, Anuli
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
24.93
nwi
2
1
Thomas, Brittany
9
Southern Illinoi
24.98
nwi
2
4
Goodrich, Cassy
9
Marquette
24.99
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Patricia
10
Indiana Tech
25.03
nwi
3
3
Ritter, Angela
9
Grand Valley Sta
25.03
nwi
1
1
Caston, LaDonna
11
Southern Illinoi
25.06
nwi
6
1
Perry, Brittnee
10
Indiana Tech
25.09
nwi
4
2
Roby, Meghan
9
Bellarmine
25.10
nwi
2
3
Mussallem, Sarah
11
Illinois State
25.17
nwi
2
1
Skinner, Irene
9
Ashland
25.24
nwi
5
3
Mack, Candice
11
Oakland Universi
25.25
nwi
2
4
Cooper, Tyra
11
Indiana Tech
25.26
nwi
2
2
Dean, Dhiaa
11
Eastern Illinois
25.42
nwi
4
3
Strong, Anna
10
Marquette
25.49
nwi
4
2
Rodgers, Deja
9
Murray State
25.50
nwi
6
4
Kuss, Krista
11
Loyola-Chicago
25.52
nwi
4
1
Goldsmith, Kylie
9
Miami (OH)
25.60
nwi
7
1
Young, Kara
9
Northwood (MI)
25.66
nwi
5
2
Coleman, Claudia
11
Northwood (MI)
25.68
nwi
7
3
Scott, Carly
12
Grand Valley Sta
25.69
nwi
6
1
Saffa, Anita
10
Eastern Illinois
25.70
nwi
8
4
Johnson, Cidnei
11
Bellarmine
25.71
nwi
1
2
Garrett, DeAsia
10
Illinois State
25.75
nwi
5
4
James, Avadon
11
Northern Michiga
25.75
nwi
2
1
Novacek, Kate
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.80
nwi
3
1
Harper, Alisha
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.80
nwi
6
2
Kinney, Jade
12
Loyola-Chicago
25.81
nwi
3
5
Hewett, Sherice
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.82
nwi
1
5
Cooper, Tia
11
Indiana Tech
25.86
nwi
2
3
Wrocklage, Olivia
12
Bellarmine
25.87
nwi
3
1
Balls, Kimberly
11
Saginaw Valley S
25.91
nwi
4
2
SanCartier, Serena
12
Oakland Universi
25.96
nwi
4
3
Smith, Chauntiel
12
Indiana Tech
26.00
nwi
7
2
Linton, Lacresha
9
Southern Illinoi
26.04
nwi
5
1
Hofmann, Elyssa
9
Cornerstone
26.05
nwi
7
3
Garner, Michelle
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
26.05
nwi
5
3
Nicholson, Camelia
10
Eastern Illinois
26.06
nwi
5
2
Banister, Brittney
12
Grand Valley Sta
26.11
nwi
8
4
Yocum, Victoria
10
Murray State
26.11
nwi
7
5
Dixon, CherRay
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
26.13
nwi
7
3
Strong, Arra
10
Marquette
26.16
nwi
8
2
Jungersten, Sara
9
Davenport
26.21
nwi
6
5
James, Avadon
11
Northern Michiga
26.23
nwi
4
5
Shaw, LaShea
12
Murray State
26.29
nwi
2
3
Dike, Maryann
11
Ohio Dominican
26.33
nwi
4
3
Bolden, Davonne
9
Western Michigan
26.33
nwi
6
4
Dike, Maryann
11
Ohio Dominican
26.37
nwi
8
2
Powell, Devyn
9
Saginaw Valley S
26.40
nwi
7
1
Jonen, Lauren
11
Unattached
26.41
nwi
8
3
Ross, Alexa
9
Miami (OH)
26.47
nwi
3
4
Lane, Nyjah
9
Eastern Illinois
26.50
nwi
3
1
Lige, Keyera
10
Western Michigan
26.52
nwi
10
4
Moran, Ashlee
9
Hillsdale
26.52
nwi
6
3
Cain, Chandler
9
Bellarmine
26.54
nwi
7
4
Fouch, Ashley
10
Eastern Illinois
26.58
nwi
5
5
Perkins, Danielle
12
St Joseph's (IN)
26.62
nwi
6
5
Martin, Jnana
9
Marquette
26.63
nwi
8
2
Ruffin, Diajah
10
Western Michigan
26.64
nwi
8
4
Pace-Patterson, Alyssa
12
Loyola-Chicago
26.74
nwi
7
1
Flint, Jillian
9
Oakland Universi
26.76
nwi
9
5
Tepp, Payton
10
Cardinal Stritch
26.78
nwi
7
3
Chambliss, Kristina
10
Cardinal Stritch
26.79
nwi
8
2
Higgins, Kristen
9
Murray State
26.81
nwi
10
4
Schattinger, Lauren
11
Miami (OH)
26.81
nwi
6
4
kelley, derriana
9
Macomb CC
26.88
nwi
8
2
Adams, Mia
9
Cornerstone
26.89
nwi
9
4
McNeely, Morgan
10
Murray State
26.93
nwi
5
5
Luurtsema, Amanda
10
Spring Arbor
26.99
nwi
5
1
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
27.01
nwi
11
3
Murphy, Erin
12
Unattached
27.03
nwi
10
3
Washpun, Kiera
9
Loyola-Chicago
27.05
nwi
9
6
Threatt, Tericka
11
Eastern Michigan
27.07
nwi
8
4
Mata, Jasmine
10
Lake Superior St
27.17
nwi
4
4
Hurley, Jessica
10
Hillsdale
27.18
nwi
9
1
Bowman, Mollie
9
McKendree
27.33
nwi
12
5
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
27.38
nwi
9
6
Dentzman, Nicole
10
McKendree
27.38
nwi
6
2
Ridder, Mycah
9
Spring Arbor
27.64
nwi
12
4
Barshinger, Cassidy
9
Lock Haven
27.66
nwi
10
5
Davis, D'mya
10
Grand Valley Sta
27.70
nwi
10
2
Brown, Lashawntiana
10
McKendree
27.75
nwi
11
4
Borgman, Molly
9
Unattached
27.80
nwi
3
3
Lambert, Alexis
10
St. Francis (IL)
28.03
nwi
12
1
Mason, LaToyah
9
St. Francis (IL)
28.21
nwi
13
2
Lichtman, Jennifer
12
Spring Arbor
28.28
nwi
13
5
Walker, Myk'a
10
Cuyahoga
28.31
nwi
8
1
Miedema, Sammy
9
Davenport
28.62
nwi
14
3
Geemes, Tiara
9
Cornerstone
28.63
nwi
13
2
Risley, Jessica
12
St. Francis (IL)
29.03
nwi
14
4
Davis, Mallory
11
Spring Arbor
29.06
nwi
12
3
Bray, Keyaira
9
Cuyahoga
29.27
nwi
14
4
Loyd, Danielle
9
Western Michigan
29.60
nwi
14
5
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
29.82
nwi
14
4
Nuetzmann, Mary
12
St. Francis (IL)
30.31
nwi
13
5
Davis, Dayanna
9
Cuyahoga
31.97
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Dhiaa
11
Eastern Illinois
55.28
1
2
Goodrich, Cassy
9
Marquette
55.73
1
3
Strong, Anna
10
Marquette
56.34
1
1
Evans, Alyssa
9
Colorado State-P
56.43
4
4
Okonkwo, Anuli
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
56.59
1
1
Moody, Jenna
9
St. Francis (IL)
56.76
3
1
Novacek, Kate
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
57.19
2
2
Douglas, Nikki
11
Central Missouri
57.38
4
2
Kinney, Jade
12
Loyola-Chicago
57.60
2
2
Riley, Sydni
11
Colorado State-P
57.68
3
3
Hooker, Emily
9
Miami (OH)
57.77
3
1
Garrett, DeAsia
10
Illinois State
57.82
5
3
Garner, Michelle
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
57.82
4
1
Stearns, Rebecca
11
Loyola-Chicago
57.87
1
3
Wilson, April
10
Indiana Tech
58.02
2
2
Nicholson, Camelia
10
Eastern Illinois
58.18
5
1
Tolan, Katie
12
Marquette
58.27
6
1
Veneklase, Alli
12
Davenport
58.27
2
4
Fuchs, Kailey
10
Central Missouri
58.32
3
4
Yepez, Ellie
9
Indiana Tech
58.52
4
3
Smith, Chauntiel
12
Indiana Tech
58.53
5
5
Strong, Arra
10
Marquette
58.64
3
2
O'Connell, Jessica
9
Grand Valley Sta
58.75
2
1
Jonen, Lauren
11
Unattached
58.84
5
1
Powell, Devyn
9
Saginaw Valley S
58.87
3
3
Hicks, Kylie
9
Grand Valley Sta
58.92
2
2
Lige, Keyera
10
Western Michigan
58.93
5
5
Jackson, Amina
11
Eastern Illinois
59.04
4
2
Ethier, Nicole
11
Marquette
59.13
6
4
Dike, Maryann
11
Ohio Dominican
59.27
2
1
Hurley, Jessica
10
Hillsdale
59.39
4
3
Wright, Rayanne
10
Illinois State
59.42
6
3
Myler, Mallory
10
Western Michigan
59.44
5
4
Wise, Hanna
10
Vincennes
59.49
5
1
Bolden, Davonne
9
Western Michigan
59.55
6
2
Asel-Templin, Darci
11
Northwood (MI)
59.73
6
4
Fouch, Ashley
10
Eastern Illinois
59.89
5
2
Sterling, Sydney
10
Oakland Universi
1:00.03
4
3
Adcock, Taylor
10
Murray State
1:00.05
4
3
Cain, Chandler
9
Bellarmine
1:00.10
6
1
Coleman, Claudia
11
Northwood (MI)
1:00.25
8
4
Murphy, Erin
12
Unattached
1:00.39
6
5
Johnson, Heather
9
Unattached
1:00.47
6
2
Wheeler, Summer
9
Murray State
1:00.54
8
5
Schnabel, Amanda
9
Bellarmine
1:00.95
5
5
Player, Aryelle
11
Miami (OH)
1:01.11
5
4
Pryce, Ashley
9
Lake Erie
1:01.36
4
1
McNeely, Morgan
10
Murray State
1:01.51
7
3
Koenigsknecht, Andrea
9
Oakland Universi
1:01.59
8
4
Race, Sydney
10
Bellarmine
1:01.70
8
2
Brennan, Elizabeth
12
Lock Haven
1:01.99
7
4
Davis, Zuri
9
Miami (OH)
1:02.26
6
3
Meier, Alex
11
St Joseph's (IN)
1:02.30
7
1
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
1:02.39
11
4
Barshinger, Cassidy
9
Lock Haven
1:02.40
7
1
Feldpausch, Savanah
9
Saginaw Valley S
1:02.44
9
4
Cooper, Tyra
11
Indiana Tech
1:02.50
2
5
Petras, Marleigh
9
Cardinal Stritch
1:02.53
7
1
Van Dyke, Mairi
9
Saginaw Valley S
1:02.57
14
5
Johnson, Dashana
9
Vincennes
1:02.73
4
2
Christoson, Megan
9
Saginaw Valley S
1:02.94
9
1
Lambert, Alexis
10
St. Francis (IL)
1:03.51
10
2
Mason, LaToyah
9
St. Francis (IL)
1:03.61
11
2
Zwoll, Gabrielle
9
St Joseph's (IN)
1:03.65
10
3
Risley, Jessica
12
St. Francis (IL)
1:03.80
10
3
Finkbeiner, Andrea
11
Spring Arbor
1:04.10
9
5
Dentzman, Nicole
10
McKendree
1:04.27
8
4
Strasser, Carolinne
12
Lake Superior St
1:04.35
9
4
Miedema, Sammy
9
Davenport
1:04.38
10
6
Kozlowski, Alessandra
11
Grand Valley Sta
1:04.53
6
1
Siebert, Kimmy
11
Murray State
1:04.95
13
3
Higgs, Molly
10
Vincennes
1:05.10
11
5
Walker, Myk'a
10
Cuyahoga
1:05.12
10
5
Harris, Terica
9
Marquette
1:05.23
6
2
Bosley, Sidney
10
Una- Concor
1:05.44
13
5
Murray, Ciara
10
Loyola-Chicago
1:05.68
9
1
Bell, Nautica
10
Cuyahoga
1:05.72
12
2
Wells, Kaitlyn
9
Cornerstone
1:06.23
12
4
Rodgers, Deja
9
Murray State
1:06.26
11
5
Lehman, Mary
12
Spring Arbor
1:06.46
11
3
Bricker, Holly
9
Spring Arbor
1:06.60
13
2
Bent, Melaina
9
Una- Concor
1:07.91
14
3
Mathews, Elizabeth
9
Una- Concor
1:08.26
14
4
Nuetzmann, Mary
12
St. Francis (IL)
1:08.26
13
5
McLean, Olivia
9
Oakland Universi
1:08.42
13
3
Ditzhazy, Brittany
10
Spring Arbor
1:08.70
12
6
Glanda, Briana
9
Oakland Universi
1:08.70
13
6
Girardot, Elizabeth
11
Oakland Universi
1:08.87
7
4
Brice, Olivia
9
Murray State
1:10.61
14
5
McGee, Azuree
9
Cuyahoga
1:10.91
14
6
Riley, Kelsey
10
Una- Concor
1:11.56
14
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Bre'Anna
Speed Factory At
1:30.47
1
2
Jackson, Amina
11
Eastern Illinois
1:34.88
1
3
Rodriguez, Daryll
11
St. Francis (IL)
1:35.12
1
4
Cassidy, Katie
10
Central Missouri
1:35.94
1
1
McClure, Krista
12
Marquette
1:36.00
2
5
Peckel, Brianna
10
Siena Heights
1:36.02
1
2
Flake, Kirsten
12
Indiana Tech
1:36.07
2
3
Knannlein, Arika
12
Siena Heights
1:36.53
2
1
Adcock, Taylor
10
Murray State
1:37.66
3
4
Pattin, Natalie
12
Murray State
1:38.43
2
2
Johnson, Karis
10
McKendree
1:38.61
3
1
Quick, Megan
9
Cornerstone
1:38.63
4
3
Knaus, Claire
10
Loyola-Chicago
1:38.78
3
4
Ackermann, Christine
11
McKendree
1:38.93
3
1
Cunningham, Christine
12
McKendree
1:40.00
5
5
Bronkema, Kaitlyn
11
Cornerstone
1:40.25
3
6
Kravitz, Katie
12
Lock Haven
1:40.76
3
5
Sikorski, Francesca
10
Southern Illinoi
1:40.78
2
2
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
1:40.88
5
1
Sandel, Cady
11
Saginaw Valley S
1:41.26
6
7
Petras, Marleigh
9
Cardinal Stritch
1:41.32
3
3
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
1:41.33
5
4
Leamer, Sara
9
Cuyahoga
1:41.67
5
2
Wilson, Raeven
10
Murray State
1:42.08
4
3
Sayers, Lyndee
11
Cornerstone
1:42.10
4
4
Thate, Jacquelyn
11
Murray State
1:42.39
4
1
Stepanski, Paige
11
Saginaw Valley S
1:42.68
7
6
Henderson, Lauren
12
Unattached
1:43.00
2
5
Carr, Rachel
9
Lock Haven
1:43.46
4
6
Hewitt, Courtney
9
Indiana Tech
1:44.02
4
7
Griffin, Emani
9
Murray State
1:44.09
4
8
Herron, Atiyyah
10
Cuyahoga
1:44.87
4
2
Schofield, Brie
10
Una- Concor
1:45.14
7
2
Dentzman, Nicole
10
McKendree
1:45.54
6
3
Siebert, Kimmy
11
Murray State
1:45.92
6
4
King, Conradette
11
Southern Illinoi
1:46.45
6
5
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
1:46.49
5
3
Bosley, Sidney
10
Una- Concor
1:46.94
7
6
Filip, Abbey
11
Wayne St.
1:46.96
5
5
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Southern Illinoi
1:47.21
6
6
Duguid, Lizzy
9
Lock Haven
1:47.59
6
7
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
1:48.06
6
8
Paschall, Heatherly
11
Murray State
1:48.24
6
8
Tepp, Payton
10
Cardinal Stritch
1:48.47
3
7
Paisley, Karyn
9
McKendree
1:49.22
5
4
Bent, Melaina
9
Una- Concor
1:49.97
7
5
Mathews, Elizabeth
9
Una- Concor
1:50.48
7
9
Evans, Emily
10
Murray State
1:51.57
6
6
Dykema, Courtney
9
Una- Concor
1:51.90
7
7
Bell, Nautica
10
Cuyahoga
1:52.17
7
8
Vaughn, Sydney
9
Wayne St.
1:52.24
5
8
Riley, Kelsey
10
Una- Concor
1:59.88
7
9
Morris, Rebecca
11
Murray State
2:03.95
7
6
Wiggins, Tiara
9
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stearns, Rebecca
11
Loyola-Chicago
2:11.26
1
2
Oosterhouse, Julie
12
Cornerstone
2:11.74
1
3
King, Trisha
12
Trine
2:12.00
1
1
Lopez, Rachael
9
Colorado State-P
2:12.08
2
4
Parker, Jennifer
9
Marquette
2:12.25
1
2
Mink, Jackie
11
Illinois State
2:13.38
2
3
Ummel, Kaley
11
Illinois State
2:13.46
2
5
Beaver, Megan
11
Miami (OH)
2:13.78
1
6
Nelson, Natalie
11
Grand Valley Sta
2:13.80
1
4
Shaheen, Katie
11
Grand Valley Sta
2:14.00
2
1
Al- Nasrallah, Danah
12
Unattached
2:14.05
3
5
Gilmore, Emma
11
Murray State
2:14.10
2
2
Keur, Karli
11
Oakland Universi
2:14.55
3
3
Clausen, Dana
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:14.68
3
1
Walters, Rachel
9
Unattached
2:14.77
1
6
King, Brianna
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:14.92
2
4
Chauchard, Sarah
12
Eastern Michigan
2:14.94
3
5
Pianin, Jena
9
Northwestern (IL
2:15.08
3
1
Murdock, Anna
12
Franklin
2:15.35
4
6
Graham, Rhemecka
12
West Texas A&M
2:15.38
3
2
Graham, Rhemecka
12
West Texas A&M
2:15.50
1
7
Gaines, Cherie
12
Indiana Tech
2:15.77
2
7
Bohn, Brittany
11
Murray State
2:16.35
3
8
Work, Alison
11
Grand Valley Sta
2:17.18
3
3
Goatee, TaPring
10
Vincennes
2:17.49
1
2
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
9
West Texas A&M
2:17.55
4
1
Wrey, Mia
10
Loyola-Chicago
2:17.67
3
4
Michaelson, Audrey
10
Loyola-Chicago
2:17.68
1
5
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
9
West Texas A&M
2:17.82
1
3
Holmes, Leah
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:17.84
4
2
Johnson, Karis
10
McKendree
2:18.10
3
6
Magnuson, Hannah
11
Loyola-Chicago
2:18.11
1
7
Gibbens, Allison
12
Edinboro U of PA
2:18.17
1
4
Krawczykowski, Molly
9
Illinois State
2:18.20
4
1
Bloch, Cassie
9
Loyola-Chicago
2:18.22
2
2
Bendewald, Rachel
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:18.25
2
3
STANLEY, LYDIA
10
Oakland Universi
2:18.51
2
4
Klynstra, Jenna
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:18.53
2
1
Knott, Ashlee
9
St. Francis (IL)
2:18.60
4
2
Hester, Ali
11
Murray State
2:18.73
4
8
Callaghan, Brooke
Unattached
2:18.88
1
5
Burnup, Carly
9
Unattached
2:18.90
2
5
Keller, Mackenzie
10
Malone
2:19.23
4
6
Albaugh, Shena
11
Hillsdale
2:19.64
2
3
Meads, Sophie
9
Loyola-Chicago
2:20.18
3
3
Schuster, Sarah
9
Bellarmine
2:20.23
4
4
Veneklase, Alli
12
Davenport
2:20.45
3
4
Hamilton, Ashley
11
Ferris State
2:20.49
4
1
Evers, Makenzie
9
Unattached
2:20.53
5
2
Reist, Joy
9
Cornerstone
2:20.54
5
3
O'Shea, Kelly
9
Vincennes
2:20.70
5
5
Kravitz, Katie
12
Lock Haven
2:20.70
3
7
Musk, Flannery
12
Bellarmine
2:20.72
2
5
Zuber, Sam
9
Bellarmine
2:20.84
4
6
Laabs, Jessica
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:20.98
3
4
Grace, Taylor
9
Western Michigan
2:21.02
5
5
Cunningham, Christine
12
McKendree
2:21.21
5
6
Ackermann, Christine
11
McKendree
2:21.57
5
1
Emerick, Molly
9
Ferris State
2:21.76
6
6
Griffin, Emani
9
Murray State
2:21.78
4
7
Wilson, Raeven
10
Murray State
2:21.83
3
7
Jameson, Brooke
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:21.95
4
7
Bronkema, Kaitlyn
11
Cornerstone
2:22.26
5
8
Crosson, Catherine
9
St. Francis (IL)
2:22.31
5
6
Klonne, Allison
10
Miami (OH)
2:22.46
4
8
Kuiper, Paula
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:22.67
4
2
Gephart, Trinity
9
Ohio Dominican
2:22.83
6
9
Homfeld, Tara
11
Davenport
2:22.83
4
7
Genetin, Jackie
10
Ashland
2:22.99
4
3
Stepanski, Paige
11
Saginaw Valley S
2:23.09
6
4
Herron, Atiyyah
10
Cuyahoga
2:23.43
6
8
Tomlin, Alicia
9
Unattached
2:23.49
2
1
Davis, Lina
9
Saginaw Valley S
2:23.72
7
2
Rabe, Ally
9
Cornerstone
2:23.77
7
8
Brooks, Tessa
9
Miami (OH)
2:24.76
4
5
Sandel, Cady
11
Saginaw Valley S
2:25.13
6
9
Weston, Tia
10
Murray State
2:25.46
4
6
Boyle, Allison
11
St Joseph's (IN)
2:25.52
6
9
Johnson, Leah
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:25.60
2
7
Becker, Kieren
9
Northern Michiga
2:25.75
6
9
Carr, Rachel
9
Lock Haven
2:26.16
5
8
Pattin, Natalie
12
Murray State
2:26.40
3
8
Conrad, Ally
11
Bellarmine
2:26.46
6
3
Leamer, Sara
9
Cuyahoga
2:26.91
7
9
Churchill, Clara
9
Northern Michiga
2:27.05
6
10
Caithamer, Julia
10
St. Francis (IL)
2:27.27
5
4
Duguid, Lizzy
9
Lock Haven
2:27.59
7
1
Beverly, Caleigh
9
St. Francis (IL)
2:27.73
8
9
Bond, Rebekkah
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:27.93
1
10
Devereaux, Jalyn
9
Ohio Dominican
2:28.13
6
9
Sikorski, Francesca
10
Southern Illinoi
2:28.27
3
11
Cudnowski, Thea
12
Unattached
2:29.69
6
12
Lopez, Lesley
9
St. Francis (IL)
2:30.70
6
10
Knaus, Claire
10
Loyola-Chicago
2:31.58
3
5
Passino, Hannah
10
Lake Superior St
2:32.19
7
6
Petersen, Shelby
10
Macomb CC
2:32.35
7
2
Bischer, Sidney
11
Saginaw Valley S
2:33.11
8
7
Schmidtendorff, Alicia
9
Spring Arbor
2:33.21
7
3
Coffell, Jennifer
10
Spring Arbor
2:33.44
8
8
Gahagan, Breanna
9
Vincennes
2:35.23
7
4
Richardson, McKenzie
9
Lake Superior St
2:35.87
8
9
Sawgle, Morgan
9
Lake Superior St
2:37.34
7
5
Leggett, Rachel
9
Lake Superior St
2:37.41
8
10
Reibel, Olivia
11
Bellarmine
2:37.63
4
10
Joiner, Meagan
12
Oakland Universi
2:37.64
7
6
Foell, Laurel
9
Northwood (MI)
2:37.65
8
7
Marsh, Kaitlyn
10
Northwood (MI)
2:41.64
8
8
Dvorak, Diana
9
Spring Arbor
2:42.31
8
11
Peabody, Rachael
9
Lake Superior St
2:42.60
7
9
Broekema, Kelsey
9
Spring Arbor
2:45.98
8
12
Devine, Brianna
10
Spring Arbor
2:46.75
7
10
Fowler, Katherine
9
Una- Concor
3:14.85
8
11
Budop, Rachelle
10
Spring Arbor
3:20.22
8
11
Barla, Justine
9
Unattached
NT
5
7
Smith, Bre'Anna
Speed Factory At
NT
1
9
Burnup, Carly
9
Unattached
NT
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenwood, Kellie
11
Marquette
4:48.94
1
2
Pianin, Jena
9
Northwestern (IL
4:49.81
1
3
Ostenso, Andrea
9
Northwestern (IL
4:52.18
1
4
Stepanski, Taylor
10
Saginaw Valley S
4:52.36
1
5
Bess, Laura
11
Miami (OH)
4:55.83
1
6
Parker, Jessica
9
Marquette
4:55.97
1
7
Magnuson, Hannah
11
Loyola-Chicago
4:56.47
1
8
Johnson, Samantha
12
Ferris State
4:56.77
1
1
Paris, Kristen
10
Eastern Illinois
4:57.06
2
2
Billingsley, Sydney
9
Illinois State
4:58.23
2
9
Johnson, Brittany
11
Saginaw Valley S
4:58.34
1
10
Kamin, Ashley
12
Illinois State
4:58.37
1
1
Carroll, Meghan
9
Marquette
4:58.54
3
3
Johnson, Brooke
11
St. Francis (IL)
4:59.99
2
2
Cameron, Alexandra
9
Miami (OH)
5:01.53
3
4
James, Julie
10
Eastern Illinois
5:01.70
2
3
Seidel, Isabel
9
Northwestern (IL
5:02.14
3
4
Sutherland, Ashly
10
Converse College
5:02.15
3
5
Smade, Kayla
12
Wayne St.
5:02.31
2
6
Ovokaitys, Breeann
12
Ferris State
5:02.64
2
1
Guarner, Mireia
11
West Texas A&M
5:02.84
1
5
Diemer, Mckenzie
12
Calvin
5:03.03
3
6
Burr, Ashley
10
Oakland Universi
5:03.29
3
7
Michaelson, Audrey
10
Loyola-Chicago
5:03.79
2
2
Keur, Karli
11
Oakland Universi
5:03.98
1
8
Klynstra, Jenna
9
Grand Valley Sta
5:04.41
2
7
Halonen, Larissa
12
Northern Michiga
5:05.13
3
1
Rohrer, Kristen
11
Eastern Illinois
5:05.50
4
9
Orvold, Hope
Wisconsin Runne
5:05.65
2
2
Roberts, Miriam
9
Colorado State-P
5:05.82
4
3
Rustmann, Sarah
9
Unattached
5:06.11
4
1
Kostielney, Mary
9
Unattached
5:06.15
2
4
Yeoman, Amy
11
Eastern Illinois
5:06.37
4
2
Petrusson, Holly
9
Unattached
5:06.42
2
10
Kavulich, Kayla
9
Unattached
5:06.64
2
5
Mitchell, Brittany
9
West Texas A&M
5:06.78
4
6
Sanden, Kimberly
11
Illinois State
5:07.46
4
7
Kiple, McKenna
10
Miami (OH)
5:07.65
4
3
Cliff, Katelyn
11
Grand Valley Sta
5:07.70
1
8
Coonrod, Leah
10
Wayne St.
5:08.01
4
11
Bendewald, Rachel
9
Grand Valley Sta
5:08.11
2
9
Hester, Ali
11
Murray State
5:08.12
4
12
Huber, Caitlin
12
Ohio Northern
5:08.78
2
3
Reagle, Amanda
9
Hillsdale
5:09.16
2
8
Rankin, Mattison
12
Malone
5:09.61
3
4
Korir, Vallery
9
Murray State
5:10.15
2
5
LAVISTE, ERICKA
11
Loyola-Chicago
5:10.34
2
6
Fleischmann, Morgan
9
Unattached
5:10.79
2
9
Ardinger, Kate
12
Calvin
5:11.36
3
7
Tremaine, Audrey
11
Cornerstone
5:11.74
2
8
Humphrey, Samantha
10
Ferris State
5:12.02
2
4
Carroll, Caitlin
9
Bellarmine
5:13.05
1
10
Goatee, TaPring
10
Vincennes
5:13.26
4
11
Knight, Sarah
9
Unattached
5:13.73
4
5
Work, Alison
11
Grand Valley Sta
5:14.02
1
1
Crone, Erin
9
Bellarmine
5:14.10
3
10
Meads, Sophie
9
Loyola-Chicago
5:14.27
3
12
Vicker, Kenzie
11
Marquette
5:14.45
4
11
Musk, Flannery
12
Bellarmine
5:14.47
3
9
Elmer, Sydney
9
Unattached
5:14.95
2
6
Smith, Taylor
11
Grand Valley Sta
5:15.07
1
12
Hoover, Lauren
10
Miami (OH)
5:15.19
3
2
Hatch, Emma
9
Loyola-Chicago
5:16.06
3
3
Krause, Leah
11
Murray State
5:16.62
3
10
Oliver, Abbie
12
Murray State
5:16.64
2
4
Inyart, Hannah
12
McKendree
5:17.46
3
11
Kettle, Lauren
12
Unattached
5:18.05
2
13
Rustmann, Julia
9
Unattached
5:18.33
4
12
Figurski, Raychel
11
Western Michigan
5:18.34
2
5
BRIDGEWATER, MORGAN
10
Oakland Universi
5:19.22
3
14
Jenkins, Lauren
9
Unattached
5:19.28
4
13
Weingartz, Kailey
10
Macomb CC
5:19.39
2
6
Brown, Nicole
11
Ohio Dominican
5:20.56
3
7
Smith, Meagan
9
Murray State
5:21.29
3
8
Grogan, Caroline
9
Murray State
5:22.81
3
1
Coryell, Cathy
10
Cornerstone
5:23.06
4
15
Frazier, Elisa
12
Miami (OH)
5:23.60
4
9
King, Conradette
11
Southern Illinoi
5:24.32
3
16
Lewis, Lindsey
9
Illinois State
5:25.20
4
1
Schofield, Brie
10
Una- Concor
5:26.91
5
14
McLaughlin, Marta
9
Unattached
5:27.04
2
2
O'Shea, Kelly
9
Vincennes
5:28.43
4
10
McKee, Erin
9
Unattached
5:28.79
3
3
Dishman, Shelbi
9
Bellarmine
5:29.31
4
11
Paisley, Karyn
9
McKendree
5:29.60
3
4
Priddy, Rebekah
9
Murray State
5:30.70
4
5
Paschall, Heatherly
11
Murray State
5:31.20
4
12
McGinn, Allison
11
Unattached
5:31.23
3
6
Johnston, Stephanie
9
Una- Concor
5:31.43
4
7
Flaherty, Emily
9
Murray State
5:31.89
4
8
Labert, Morgan
9
Spring Arbor
5:35.36
4
13
Thate, Jacquelyn
11
Murray State
5:35.91
3
2
Flynn, Shannon
10
Northern Michiga
5:36.50
5
3
Dykema, Courtney
9
Una- Concor
5:37.13
5
9
Smith, Kayla
12
Ferris State
5:37.82
4
4
Guyton, Kyndel
9
Bellarmine
5:38.57
5
10
Thayer, Kate
9
Northern Michiga
5:39.17
4
5
Rice, Kayla
9
St. Francis (IL)
5:39.80
5
11
Koskinen, Paige
11
Ferris State
5:40.06
4
12
Broek, Raechel
9
Western Michigan
5:40.59
4
6
Wojt, Lacey
10
Macomb CC
5:40.87
5
13
Swiderski, Catherine
11
Northern Michiga
5:41.78
4
7
Hainer, Allison
10
Cuyahoga
5:43.19
5
8
Biddle, Madeline
10
St Joseph's (IN)
5:45.12
5
9
Evans, Emily
10
Murray State
5:45.52
5
10
Congiliaro, Nicole
9
Macomb CC
5:50.84
5
14
Foley, Emily
9
Unattached
5:51.72
4
1
Kabisch, Tela
9
Western Michigan
5:52.94
6
2
Gahagan, Breanna
9
Vincennes
5:55.63
6
3
Morris, Rebecca
11
Murray State
5:58.04
6
11
Anderson, Danielle
10
Spring Arbor
5:59.27
5
4
HOMAN, KATIE
11
Davenport
5:59.52
6
5
Emery, Cheyenne
9
Cuyahoga
6:00.59
6
6
Shafer, Casey
10
Lake Superior St
6:05.01
6
7
Hoffman, Hannah
10
Spring Arbor
6:05.33
6
12
Heimforth, Olivia
9
Lake Superior St
6:06.09
5
13
Bocomino, Haley
9
Macomb CC
6:06.21
5
14
Mulville, Trudie
9
Lake Superior St
6:07.19
5
8
Leiby, Erin
9
Lock Haven
6:20.48
6
9
McElwain, Jessica
12
St Joseph's (IN)
6:21.82
6
10
Foster, Alexandra
9
Vincennes
6:22.75
6
11
Comden, Alley
12
Spring Arbor
6:23.97
6
12
Russin, Amy
9
Cuyahoga
6:27.69
6
13
Pepple, Gabrielle
9
St Joseph's (IN)
7:56.38
6
11
Kostielney, Mary
9
Unattached
NT
1
12
Stuenkel, Sydney
11
Loyola-Chicago
NT
1
13
McLaughlin, Marta
9
Unattached
NT
2
13
Bajaksouzian, Jillian
11
Ashland
NT
3
14
Reist, Joy
9
Cornerstone
NT
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyle, Sarah
Saucony Hurrican
9:14.70
1
2
Graney, Betsy
Brooks/Gazelle
9:30.73
1
3
Watychowicz, Jessica
Wisconsin Runne
9:36.03
1
4
McShea, Kelly
11
Illinois State
9:37.97
1
5
Osborn, Hannah
12
Grand Valley Sta
9:39.73
1
6
Wallace, Jordan
12
Eastern Illinois
9:43.13
1
7
Feivor, Brittney
10
Marquette
9:44.57
1
8
Gustafson, Chloe
11
Colorado School
9:46.80
1
9
Frith, Emily
12
Bellarmine
9:50.54
1
10
Weathered, Rachel
10
Northwestern (IL
9:52.12
1
1
Goers, Haley
11
Illinois State
9:54.35
2
11
Campbell, Hannah
9
Malone
9:56.82
1
1
Shahrigian, Taleen
9
Unattached
9:57.44
1
2
Kovacic, Brooke
9
Michigan State
9:58.27
2
12
Michalek, Ariel
10
Illinois State
9:59.05
1
13
Jones, Kasey
11
Edinboro U of PA
9:59.63
1
2
Burr, Ashley
10
Oakland Universi
10:02.09
1
3
Schwartz, Kelsie
9
Unattached
10:06.27
2
4
Brelsfoard, Emily
10
Eastern Illinois
10:08.60
2
5
Meyle, Elisia
12
Marquette
10:08.75
2
3
Burmeister, Kameron
9
Northern Michiga
10:11.78
1
4
Johnson, Michaela
12
West Texas A&M
10:12.29
1
5
Love, Emma
12
West Texas A&M
10:13.12
1
14
Winchester, Allyson
12
Grand Valley Sta
10:14.69
1
6
Halonen, Larissa
12
Northern Michiga
10:15.47
1
6
LAVISTE, ERICKA
11
Loyola-Chicago
10:16.08
2
7
Wellman, Renee
10
Northwestern (IL
10:16.25
2
7
Mitchell, Brittany
9
West Texas A&M
10:18.53
1
8
Inyart, Hannah
12
McKendree
10:19.77
1
9
Foster, Destiny
10
Mansfield
10:20.02
1
10
Haynes, Emily
10
Ferris State
10:20.08
1
8
Schuler, Madison
12
Malone
10:20.27
2
11
Oram, alyssa
Playmakers T.C.
10:20.43
1
9
Monroe, Natalie
9
Unattached
10:20.53
2
10
Guarner, Mireia
11
West Texas A&M
10:21.38
2
12
Cullip, Sarah
9
Grand Valley Sta
10:22.62
1
11
Tracy, Ella
11
Loyola-Chicago
10:23.43
2
13
Curley, Jenae
12
Oakland Universi
10:24.05
1
12
Verbeke, Haley
10
Illinois State
10:24.33
2
15
Hoekstra, Jodi
12
Playmakers T.C.
10:26.15
1
14
Montgomery, Julia
11
Columbia College
10:27.01
1
15
Smith, Jillian
10
Unattached
10:29.76
1
16
Lies, Hannah
10
Loyola-Chicago
10:30.67
1
13
Hatch, Emma
9
Loyola-Chicago
10:31.32
2
14
Carroll, Caitlin
9
Bellarmine
10:32.24
2
17
CATANIA, KAITLIN
10
Oakland Universi
10:34.76
1
18
Howard, Olivia
12
Northern Michiga
10:36.89
1
19
Kennedy, Erin
10
Southern Illinoi
10:37.58
1
1
McCurry, Allison
10
Mansfield
10:40.56
2
20
Kiefer, Cindy
11
Bellarmine
10:40.58
1
2
Laisure, Lauren
9
West Texas A&M
10:46.73
2
3
Parks, Destiny
10
Mansfield
10:47.31
2
21
Schwartz, Megan
9
Unattached
10:47.39
1
22
Crone, Erin
9
Bellarmine
10:47.97
1
4
Delaney, Jessica
9
Ferris State
10:51.08
2
5
Hunter, Brenna
9
Davenport
10:51.95
2
6
Morin, Sarah
9
Mansfield
10:52.33
2
7
Wirth, Sarah
10
Lock Haven
10:53.06
2
15
Micale, Christina
10
Saginaw Valley S
10:53.35
2
8
Miller, Haley
9
Southern Illinoi
10:55.75
2
9
McCoy, Emily
9
Loyola-Chicago
10:56.44
2
10
Clemons, Rachel
11
Bellarmine
10:56.86
2
11
Orosz, Lauren
10
Mansfield
10:57.42
2
12
Gutierrez, Adriana
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
10:59.55
2
1
Clarke, Jess
9
Southern Illinoi
11:06.35
3
13
Wile, Ashley
11
Loyola-Chicago
11:06.88
2
2
Guyton, Kyndel
9
Bellarmine
11:07.12
3
3
Oboikovitz, Paige
11
Unattached
11:07.49
3
4
O'Connor, Monica
12
Unattached
11:07.55
3
5
Madden, Abby
11
Unattached
11:09.33
3
14
Hainer, Allison
10
Cuyahoga
11:11.31
2
15
Lawson, Casey
10
Davenport
11:16.19
2
16
Swiderski, Catherine
11
Northern Michiga
11:17.68
2
17
Allen, Emily
12
Northern Michiga
11:18.14
2
6
Allen, Jessica
12
Lake Superior St
11:22.87
3
18
Willems, Alexis
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
11:23.82
2
7
Flynn, Shannon
10
Northern Michiga
11:24.26
3
19
Sawgle, Morgan
9
Lake Superior St
11:26.99
2
20
Dishman, Shelbi
9
Bellarmine
11:29.30
2
21
Richardson, McKenzie
9
Lake Superior St
11:35.46
2
8
Passino, Hannah
10
Lake Superior St
11:41.82
3
9
YOUNG, MARIAH
9
Bellarmine
11:41.95
3
22
Bravender, Leigh
11
Oakland Universi
11:45.45
2
10
Noble, Maggie
10
Columbia College
11:46.05
3
11
Hamilton, Grace
9
Cornerstone
11:50.48
3
12
Emery, Cheyenne
9
Cuyahoga
11:51.02
3
13
Owens, Brooke
9
Unattached
11:51.44
3
14
WEBB, TAYLOR
9
Bellarmine
11:53.77
3
15
Hoffman, Hannah
10
Spring Arbor
11:57.74
3
16
Peabody, Rachael
9
Lake Superior St
12:04.42
3
17
Reneaud, Jacqueline
9
Northwood (MI)
12:21.35
3
18
Hennessey, Megan
9
St Joseph's (IN)
12:42.44
3
19
Comden, Alley
12
Spring Arbor
12:50.13
3
16
Tauro, Danielle
Unattached
NT
1
16
Seidel, Isabel
9
Northwestern (IL
NT
2
17
Chester, Jordan
12
Unattached
NT
1
18
Ostenso, Andrea
9
Northwestern (IL
NT
1
23
Drolshagen, Niki
12
Loyola-Chicago
NT
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cymerman, Amy
11
Grand Valley Sta
16:38.35
1
2
Kohnen, Julia
12
Southern Indiana
16:41.81
1
3
Cheadle, Lucy
12
Washington U in
16:44.86
1
4
FOLEY, KENDRA
10
Grand Valley Sta
16:51.25
1
5
Hilton, Skylair
12
Southern Indiana
16:52.11
1
6
Martin, Lindsey
11
Columbia College
17:00.85
1
7
Janecke, Jessica
12
Grand Valley Sta
17:01.75
1
8
Hoover, Jessica
11
Miami (OH)
17:06.94
1
9
Johnson, Chelsea
11
Wayne St.
17:15.67
1
10
Haas, Miranda
10
Oakland Universi
17:17.91
1
11
Korir, Vallery
9
Murray State
17:19.01
1
12
Creutz, Amy
11
Grand Valley Sta
17:22.41
1
1
Johnson, Michaela
12
West Texas A&M
17:23.96
2
2
Burmeister, Kameron
9
Northern Michiga
17:26.63
2
3
Glamann, Megan
12
Central Missouri
17:30.64
2
13
Phelps, Delainey
10
Ashland
17:31.87
1
14
Roberts, Emily
9
Southern Indiana
17:32.09
1
15
Baldwin, Maria
9
Eastern Illinois
17:33.87
1
16
Strohbehn, Lauren
11
Calvin
17:34.93
1
4
burnett, lisa
6
Unattached
17:35.25
2
17
Balfour, Kayla
11
Wayne St.
17:35.59
1
18
Danner, Sarah
12
Calvin
17:36.65
1
5
Jacobsen, Allison
10
Northwestern (IL
17:36.89
2
6
Poulsen, Brenna
10
Miami (OH)
17:37.61
2
7
Peter, Cathryn
10
Southern Indiana
17:37.98
2
8
Lincoln, Jessica
9
Southern Indiana
17:40.79
2
9
Grogan, Caroline
9
Murray State
17:40.96
2
10
Frauhammer, Amy
11
Eastern Michigan
17:42.30
2
11
Love, Emma
12
West Texas A&M
17:43.09
2
12
Handley, Ivy
10
Eastern Illinois
17:44.25
2
13
Polatas, Sara
12
Malone
17:44.43
2
14
Moncayo, Mattie
12
Miami (OH)
17:48.38
2
1
Kilgore, Chelsea
12
Hillsdale
17:48.55
3
15
O'Brien, Megan
10
Northwestern (IL
17:48.79
2
16
Knable, Alissa
12
Southern Indiana
17:49.78
2
2
Shultz, Emily
11
Columbia College
17:52.99
3
17
ALDRICH, ANNA
10
Eastern Michigan
17:53.44
2
3
Peacock, Becca
12
Western Michigan
17:53.46
3
4
England, Ashley
9
Illinois State
17:53.72
3
5
Haynes, Emily
10
Ferris State
17:54.17
3
6
Howard, Olivia
12
Northern Michiga
17:54.85
3
18
Foster, Destiny
10
Mansfield
17:55.35
2
7
POTTSCHMIDT, LAUREN
9
Eastern Michigan
17:56.14
3
8
Smith, Meagan
9
Murray State
17:56.31
3
19
Brewis, Courtney
Unattached
17:57.29
1
19
Bodary, Andrea
9
Hillsdale
17:57.41
2
20
MONDRY, SAMMY
10
Oakland Universi
17:57.84
1
9
Krolick, Sarah
12
Edinboro U of PA
18:00.59
3
10
Peet, Tori
11
Saginaw Valley S
18:00.98
3
11
Hoy, Kaitlin
12
St. Francis (IL)
18:01.03
3
20
Moore, Alyssa
10
Southern Indiana
18:02.67
2
21
Schmitz, Ellen
9
Northwestern (IL
18:03.42
2
12
Ahrens, Emily
11
Edinboro U of PA
18:04.19
3
22
Abel, Mallory
10
Northwestern (IL
18:04.46
2
13
Negassi, Frehiwet
12
St Joseph's (IN)
18:05.56
3
1
Lemanski, Annette
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
18:07.91
4
14
Bernthisel, Kylee
11
Ashland
18:09.06
3
2
PETERSON, CASSANDRA
11
Oakland Universi
18:09.36
4
15
Reeves, Jessica
11
Saginaw Valley S
18:09.88
3
16
Maffett, Megan
12
Edinboro U of PA
18:11.55
3
17
Hosl, Anna
9
Edinboro U of PA
18:13.64
3
18
Krause, Leah
11
Murray State
18:15.10
3
19
Penning, Kimby
12
Calvin
18:17.39
3
3
Harper, Victoria
9
Spring Arbor
18:17.42
4
20
Quarton, Victoria
11
Eastern Illinois
18:19.94
3
23
Koepf, Alana
9
Oakland Universi
18:20.60
2
24
Meek, Sarah
11
Malone
18:20.63
2
4
Kennedy, Erin
10
Southern Illinoi
18:22.22
4
21
Garippo, Rachel
10
Eastern Illinois
18:25.16
1
21
Maninfior, Whitney
9
Eastern Illinois
18:25.22
3
5
Aslakson, Donna
10
St. Francis (IL)
18:31.01
4
6
Inyart, Hannah
12
McKendree
18:31.29
4
7
Johnston, Stephanie
9
Una- Concor
18:31.58
4
8
Frantz, Jenny
10
Northwood (MI)
18:32.15
4
25
Sullivan, Emma
10
Edinboro U of PA
18:32.47
2
9
Okonowski, Annie
11
Wayne St.
18:32.81
4
22
Wyma, Callyanne
12
Cornerstone
18:35.62
3
23
Oliver, Abbie
12
Murray State
18:35.75
3
10
Sweeney, Shelby
11
Colorado State-P
18:36.49
4
11
Flaherty, Emily
9
Murray State
18:37.56
4
12
Delaney, Jessica
9
Ferris State
18:39.17
4
26
Wagh, Daya
10
Western Michigan
18:40.16
2
13
Gaffner, Hope
11
Calvin
18:40.23
4
24
HUBBARD, MEGAN
9
Eastern Michigan
18:42.63
3
14
Arnold, Alicia
9
Unattached
18:44.48
4
15
Theil, Chloe
11
Northwood (MI)
18:50.24
4
16
Orosz, Lauren
10
Mansfield
18:50.75
4
27
McBride, Alex
9
Grand Valley Sta
18:52.22
2
17
Zens, Lauren
11
Oakland Universi
18:52.53
4
18
McLain, Kate
9
Calvin
18:54.50
4
19
McCurry, Allison
10
Mansfield
18:56.25
4
20
Ringstmeyer, Lisa
12
St. Francis (IL)
18:56.99
4
21
Dorr, Allison
9
Unattached
18:59.65
4
1
Laisure, Lauren
9
West Texas A&M
19:00.17
5
22
Meinecke, Darby
9
Unattached
19:00.61
4
23
Morin, Sarah
9
Mansfield
19:03.80
4
2
Poirier, Sarah
10
Marquette
19:05.31
5
3
Ball, Gracie
10
St. Francis (IL)
19:06.24
5
24
LeSage, Kristie
11
Ferris State
19:06.35
4
25
Bringard, Abigail
9
Oakland Universi
19:07.62
4
4
Werstler, Brooke
9
St Joseph's (IN)
19:07.84
5
26
Adams, Dominique
9
Unattached
19:08.23
4
27
Himmel, Claira
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
19:10.04
4
28
Magness, Jaclyn
12
Unattached
19:11.53
4
5
Shepherd, Leah
12
Cornerstone
19:16.29
5
29
Priddy, Rebekah
9
Murray State
19:16.34
4
30
Anich, Allison
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
19:16.62
4
6
Kassuba, Anna
12
St. Francis (IL)
19:16.79
5
7
Clarke, Jess
9
Southern Illinoi
19:18.79
5
8
Auth, Alyssa
12
Wayne St.
19:21.70
5
9
Rossi, Alli
12
St. Francis (IL)
19:21.81
5
31
Capper, Courtney
9
Lock Haven
19:29.04
4
25
Sayner, Lindsey
9
St. Francis (IL)
19:30.62
3
10
Bartz, Rachel
10
St Joseph's (IN)
19:32.31
5
11
Herron, Atiyyah
10
Cuyahoga
19:33.45
5
12
Hainer, Allison
10
Cuyahoga
19:42.23
5
13
Johnson, Mallory
9
St. Francis (IL)
19:45.74
5
14
Grose, Allison
11
Lock Haven
19:46.72
5
15
Wallace, Hannah
10
St Joseph's (IN)
20:12.33
5
16
Emery, Cheyenne
9
Cuyahoga
20:18.87
5
17
Stone, Samantha
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
21:01.07
5
18
Tremaine, Sydney
12
Cornerstone
NT
5
22
Chester, Jordan
12
Unattached
NT
1
23
Gagnon, Lauren
12
Wayne St.
NT
1
26
Rhynard, Kaylie
9
Unattached
NT
3
28
Monheim, Taylor
9
Unattached
NT
2
29
Condron, Laura
12
Indiana Tech
NT
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Kalena
Unattached
08.30
nwi
1
2
Caston, LaDonna
11
Southern Illinoi
08.40
nwi
1
3
France, Shayla
12
Indiana Tech
08.49
nwi
1
1
Caston, LaDonna
11
Southern Illinoi
08.56
nwi
1
4
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.59
nwi
1
5
Jimson-Miller, Alexus
10
Miami (OH)
08.68
nwi
1
6
Luba, Breanna
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.70
nwi
1
7
SanCartier, Serena
12
Oakland Universi
08.74
nwi
1
2
Nirva, Samantha
12
St Joseph's (IN)
08.80
nwi
1
3
Mattson, McKenna
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.80
nwi
1
4
Luba, Breanna
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.84
nwi
1
8
Hill, Katelyn
9
Illinois State
08.85
nwi
1
5
Jorgensen, Ariana
12
Lake Erie
08.88
nwi
1
6
McCammon, Taylor
9
Murray State
08.95
nwi
1
7
Kirchoff, Melissa
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.21
nwi
1
8
Pryce, Ashley
9
Lake Erie
09.28
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Kalena
Unattached
08.40
nwi
1
1
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.50
nwi
3
2
France, Shayla
12
Indiana Tech
08.57
nwi
3
1
Luba, Breanna
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.61
nwi
2
1
Caston, LaDonna
11
Southern Illinoi
08.61
nwi
2
2
Caston, LaDonna
11
Southern Illinoi
08.62
nwi
2
1
Jimson-Miller, Alexus
10
Miami (OH)
08.66
nwi
4
2
Sharplin, Zoe
12
Central Missouri
08.69
nwi
1
2
Hill, Katelyn
9
Illinois State
08.69
nwi
4
3
SanCartier, Serena
12
Oakland Universi
08.69
nwi
2
3
DeSira, Tori
9
Aquinas
08.72
nwi
1
1
Nirva, Samantha
12
St Joseph's (IN)
08.78
nwi
3
4
Peabody, Breanna
12
Unattached
08.79
nwi
2
3
Jorgensen, Ariana
12
Lake Erie
08.81
nwi
3
4
Spann, Darneisha
9
Eastern Illinois
08.82
nwi
3
5
Ryan, Katie
12
Eastern Illinois
08.86
nwi
3
3
Souza, Anita
12
Cornerstone
08.89
nwi
4
1
Luba, Breanna
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.90
nwi
4
4
Nirva, Samantha
12
St Joseph's (IN)
08.90
nwi
1
5
Heston, Erika
12
Aquinas
08.91
nwi
1
5
Uy, Natalie
10
Eastern Michigan
08.94
nwi
2
1
Jorgensen, Ariana
12
Lake Erie
08.95
nwi
5
1
Mattson, McKenna
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.99
nwi
6
4
Marquart, Stephanie
11
Siena Heights
09.00
nwi
4
6
Byrd, Tifani
9
Eastern Michigan
09.01
nwi
1
6
Ford, Andrea
12
Indiana Tech
09.01
nwi
2
7
Waheed, Mariama
12
Indiana Tech
09.02
nwi
1
8
Mattson, McKenna
9
Grand Valley Sta
09.02
nwi
1
7
Dreimane, Dace'
9
Eastern Michigan
09.04
nwi
2
5
Shaw, LaShea
12
Murray State
09.05
nwi
4
6
Hewett, Sherice
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.05
nwi
3
2
Kirchoff, Melissa
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.06
nwi
5
6
Gregory, Haley
9
Ashland
09.06
nwi
4
2
Schnabel, Amanda
9
Bellarmine
09.09
nwi
3
7
Wiggins, Tiara
9
Unattached
09.10
nwi
3
1
McCammon, Taylor
9
Murray State
09.11
nwi
7
8
Rice, Morgan
9
Miami (OH)
09.11
nwi
2
1
Pryce, Ashley
9
Lake Erie
09.17
nwi
1
7
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
09.19
nwi
4
2
Williams, Tierra
10
Saginaw Valley S
09.22
nwi
2
9
Williams, Bria
10
Saginaw Valley S
09.23
nwi
1
3
Johnston, Laura
10
Oakland Universi
09.26
nwi
5
9
Taylor, Jaquel
9
Indiana Tech
09.28
nwi
2
2
Moen, Sarah
10
Oakland Universi
09.34
nwi
1
3
Hicks, Kylie
9
Grand Valley Sta
09.35
nwi
3
8
Williams, Tierra
10
Saginaw Valley S
09.37
nwi
3
2
Brown, Sierra
9
Vincennes
09.39
nwi
7
3
Williams, Bria
10
Saginaw Valley S
09.39
nwi
2
4
Borgman, Molly
9
Unattached
09.39
nwi
3
8
Lemonious, Alexandria
Unattached
09.44
nwi
4
3
Lige, Keyera
10
Western Michigan
09.48
nwi
1
2
Higgins, Kristen
9
Murray State
09.50
nwi
4
4
MacDonald, Hayley
10
Oakland Universi
09.50
nwi
5
3
King, Jasmine
11
Northern Michiga
09.57
nwi
4
3
Mylle, Ine
9
Northern Michiga
09.57
nwi
7
4
Garner, Michelle
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.63
nwi
7
9
Dayson-Aravena, Camila
10
Illinois State
09.65
nwi
4
5
Myler, Mallory
10
Western Michigan
09.66
nwi
7
4
Nelson, Allissa
10
Grand Valley Sta
09.68
nwi
4
4
Rodriguez, Daryll
11
St. Francis (IL)
09.69
nwi
2
2
Meier, Alex
11
St Joseph's (IN)
09.73
nwi
6
5
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Southern Illinoi
09.73
nwi
5
4
Bischer, Sidney
11
Saginaw Valley S
09.77
nwi
1
5
Conway, Ashley
12
Murray State
09.77
nwi
4
5
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
09.79
nwi
2
6
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
09.86
nwi
5
6
Berkley, Kennedy
11
Murray State
09.88
nwi
2
5
Loyd, Danielle
9
Western Michigan
09.92
nwi
1
7
Guijarro, Candela
9
Vincennes
09.95
nwi
2
6
Head, Amanda
10
Cardinal Stritch
10.01
nwi
1
5
Llewelyn, Olivia
9
Hillsdale
10.04
nwi
3
3
Sangster, Julia
9
McKendree
10.05
nwi
6
6
Arnouts, Madison
9
Northwood (MI)
10.07
nwi
4
4
Kuenzer, Bethany
9
Spring Arbor
10.10
nwi
6
8
Jungles, Joli
9
St Joseph's (IN)
10.14
nwi
2
6
Joiner, Meagan
12
Oakland Universi
10.25
nwi
7
7
Brennan, Elizabeth
12
Lock Haven
10.36
nwi
5
7
Leamer, Sara
9
Cuyahoga
10.43
nwi
4
5
Findlay, Drew
10
Northwood (MI)
10.44
nwi
6
6
Peterson, Grace
9
Grand Valley Sta
10.61
nwi
3
9
Johnson, Brooke
10
Grand Valley Sta
10.79
nwi
2
7
Higgs, Molly
10
Vincennes
11.11
nwi
1
7
Stepanski, Paige
11
Saginaw Valley S
11.14
nwi
7
8
Robinson, DaiJyion
9
Cuyahoga
11.46
nwi
4
7
Davis, Dayanna
9
Cuyahoga
11.77
nwi
3
8
Bindel, Sarah
9
Murray State
NT
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luba, Banister,
Terry, Ritter
Grand Valley Sta
3:49.01
1
2
Wilson, Yepez,
Flake, France
Indiana Tech
3:49.18
1
3
Rawson, Roby,
Schnabel, Jones
Bellarmine
3:50.90
1
1
Douglas, Smith,
Cassidy, Fuchs
Central Missouri
3:51.71
2
2
Henniger, DeSira,
Klawiete, Sigafoos
Aquinas
3:55.75
2
1
Kinney, Walker,
Stearns, Kuss
Loyola-Chicago
3:56.05
1
3
Skinner, Gregory,
Beverly, Jordan
Ashland
3:58.29
2
1
Rodrigue, Knott,
Crosson, Moody
St. Francis (IL)
3:58.53
3
1
O'Connel, Mattson,
Terry, Hicks
Grand Valley Sta
3:59.28
2
2
Powell, Balls,
Fochesat, Davis
Saginaw Valley S
4:01.41
1
2
Szewczak, Borigo,
Brennan, Shawver
Lock Haven
4:01.85
2
3
Linton, Caston,
Sikorski, Thomas
Southern Illinoi
4:02.63
2
3
Yocum, Adcock,
Curlin, Pattin
Murray State
4:03.40
1
4
Wright, Mink,
Ummel, Krawczyk
Illinois State
4:03.55
2
4
Mack, Joiner,
Flint, Koenigsk
Oakland Universi
4:04.33
2
2
Hofmann, Bronkema,
Rabe, Riest
Cornerstone
4:06.29
3
3
Bloch, Michaels,
Wrey, Murray
Loyola-Chicago
4:09.05
3
5
O'Shea, Wise,
Goatee, Johnson
Vincennes
4:09.09
2
4
Asel-Tem, Findlay,
Foell, Arnouts
Northwood (MI)
4:10.23
3
5
Brzezins, King,
Mylle, Churchil
Northern Michiga
4:13.90
3
1
Curtis, Lehman,
Schmidte, Lichtman
Spring Arbor
4:15.27
4
2
Herron, Walker,
Bell, Leamer
Cuyahoga
4:16.03
4
6
Zwoll, Boyle,
Nirva, Meier
St Joseph's (IN)
4:18.66
3
3
Palfey, Kravitz,
Carr, Duguid
Lock Haven
4:21.10
4
4
Bosley, Bent,
Mathews, Riley
Una- Concor
4:30.53
4
5
Devine, Bricker,
Dvorak, Broekema
Spring Arbor
4:36.75
4
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Unattached
11:44.35
2
2
Osborn, Luba,
Nelson, Cymerman
Grand Valley Sta
11:46.84
2
3
Roberts, Evans,
Riley, Lopez
Colorado State-P
11:49.45
2
4
Tremaine, Quick,
Riest, Oosterho
Cornerstone
11:52.14
2
5
Clausen, Okonkwo,
Laabs, Holmes
Wisconsin-Milwau
11:54.66
2
6
Bond, Dietrich,
Gibbens, Jones
Edinboro U of PA
11:54.69
2
7
Johnson, Hamilton,
Humphrey, Ovokaity
Ferris State
11:58.43
2
8
Creutz, Terry,
Shaheen, Winchest
Grand Valley Sta
12:00.94
2
9
Musk, Roby,
Schuster, Frith
Bellarmine
12:03.79
2
10
Bohn, Pattin,
Gilmore, Hester
Murray State
12:11.33
2
1
Broekema, Curtis,
Labert, Harper
Spring Arbor
13:01.36
1
2
Weingart, kelley,
Petersen, Bocomino
Macomb CC
13:17.37
1
11
Becker, Brzezins,
Churchil, Halonen
Northern Michiga
13:22.47
2
3
Barrient, Robinson,
Davis, Russin
Cuyahoga
13:35.43
1
12
Relay Team
Grand Valley Sta
NT
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Negassi, Hiruteslasie
10
St Joseph's (IN)
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
2
Sullivan, Darcy
9
Murray State
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
3
Nelson, Allissa
10
Grand Valley Sta
8.87m
(29'1)
1
4
Major, Brooke
9
St Joseph's (IN)
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
5
Emaus, Miranda
11
Lake Superior St
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
6
Peterson, Grace
9
Grand Valley Sta
8.56m
(28'1)
1
7
Johnson, Brooke
10
Grand Valley Sta
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
8
Beard, Kaleigh
11
Spring Arbor
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
9
Banks, Mercedes
9
Davenport
8.31m
(27'3)
1
10
Karianinen, Adeline
11
Lake Superior St
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
11
Schaub, Jamie
11
Una- Concor
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
12
Athwal, Teranjeet
9
Vincennes
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
13
Joiner, Meagan
12
Oakland Universi
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
14
Scott, Lamia
9
Cuyahoga
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wirth, Tara
10
Vincennes
10.47m
(34'4)
1
2
Howard, Samantha
10
Western Michigan
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
3
Braun, Hayley
9
Loyola-Chicago
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
4
Spencer, Cortesha
10
McKendree
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
5
Holyfield, Gabby
9
Cornerstone
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
6
Tanis, Leslie
9
Spring Arbor
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
7
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
10.11m
(33'2)
1
8
Franke, Molly
9
Davenport
9.96m
(32'8)
1
9
Heim, Breanna
9
Cardinal Stritch
9.96m
(32'8)
1
10
Graff, Gina
9
Lake Superior St
9.83m
(32'3)
1
11
Chavez, Marie
9
Cardinal Stritch
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
12
Salle, Grace
10
Spring Arbor
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
13
Lutzke, Madison
10
Una- Concor
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gal, Paulina
9
Loyola-Chicago
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
2
Herriman, Gabrielle
10
Wayne St.
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
3
Dugan, Savannah
9
Western Michigan
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
4
Kuhn, Ariana
10
Vincennes
11.74m
(38'6)
1
5
Virgl, Lizzie
9
Southern Illinoi
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
6
Colon, Indira
11
Cardinal Stritch
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
7
Bohn, Lauren
9
Wayne St.
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
8
Meyer, Morgan
10
St Joseph's (IN)
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
9
Lauesen, Katie
10
St. Francis (IL)
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
10
Wheeler, Annika
9
Northern Michiga
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
11
Johnson, Samanthia
10
Northern Michiga
10.44m
(34'3)
1
12
Pajot, Stephanie
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madison, Jade
9
Western Michigan
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
2
Herriman, Elizabeth
10
Wayne St.
13.31m
(43'8)
1
3
Avery, Dajsha
9
Grand Valley Sta
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
4
Smallegan, Heather
Unattached
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
5
Gipson, Kamry
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
6
Williams, Jasmine
10
Northern Michiga
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
7
Lauzon, Megan
10
Southern Illinoi
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
8
Casey, Brittany
9
Western Michigan
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
9
Lukens, Abbie
9
Murray State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
10
Lantis, Heather
12
Hillsdale
11.10m
(36'5)
1
11
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
10.57m
(34'8)
1
12
Shanower, Stephanie
9
Loyola-Chicago
10.52m
(34'6)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pratt, Tonia
12
Murray State
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
2
Tomlinson, Maria
11
Western Michigan
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
3
Russell, Haley
12
Cornerstone
13.49m
(44'3)
1
4
Hampl, Elizabeth
12
Southern Illinoi
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
5
Szykowny, Alison
12
Loyola-Chicago
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
6
Safforld, LaCrissa
11
St. Francis (IL)
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
7
Monk, Heather
11
St Joseph's (IN)
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
8
Hill, Kaylyn
9
Grand Valley Sta
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickler, Amelia
11
Miami (OH)
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
2
Sindelar, Jamie
11
Ashland
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
3
Williams, Jianna
12
Illinois State
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
4
Henderson, Nia
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
5
Bridenthal, Jessica
12
Ashland
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
6
Wheat, Makenzie
10
Bowling Green
14.91m
(48'11)
1
7
Szykowny, Alison
12
Loyola-Chicago
14.56m
(47'9)
1
8
Warner, Heavin
11
Central Missouri
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
9
Lewis, Shatora
12
Ashland
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Katelyn
9
Michigan State
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
2
Buckwalter, Bryn
10
Eastern Illinois
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
3
Keller, Morgan
10
Illinois State
13.67m
(44'10)
1
4
Geottsch, Margaret
10
Michigan State
13.64m
(44'9)
1
5
Frahm, Ashley
10
Miami (OH)
13.21m
(43'4)
1
6
Hill, Kaylyn
9
Grand Valley Sta
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
7
Tomei, Megan
10
Ashland
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
8
Renshaw, Kasey
11
Siena Heights
12.98m
(42'7)
1
9
Darling, Arionna
10
Miami (OH)
12.60m
(41'4)
1
10
Avery, Dajsha
9
Grand Valley Sta
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
11
Howse, Janie
11
Eastern Illinois
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
12
Walker, Molly
10
Michigan State
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
13
Marion, Darcie
9
Eastern Michigan
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
14
Lorencz, Nadia
10
Michigan State
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dugan, Savannah
9
Western Michigan
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
2
Lutzke, Madison
10
Una- Concor
11.79m
(38'8)
1
3
Banks, Mercedes
9
Davenport
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
4
Kravitz, Liz
10
Lock Haven
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
5
Graff, Gina
9
Lake Superior St
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
6
Keller, Marina
9
Murray State
10.75m
(35'3)
1
7
Chavez, Marie
9
Cardinal Stritch
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
8
Simmons, Brieanne
9
Cuyahoga
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
9
Heim, Breanna
9
Cardinal Stritch
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
10
Karianinen, Adeline
11
Lake Superior St
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
11
Beard, Kaleigh
11
Spring Arbor
9.20m
(30'2)
1
12
Sullivan, Darcy
9
Murray State
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
13
Tanis, Leslie
9
Spring Arbor
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
14
Athwal, Teranjeet
9
Vincennes
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pedone, Nicole
12
St. Francis (IL)
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
2
Lukens, Abbie
9
Murray State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
3
Franke, Molly
9
Davenport
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
4
Emaus, Miranda
11
Lake Superior St
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
5
Brehm-Gutting, Hannah
9
Lake Erie
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
6
Madison, Jade
9
Western Michigan
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
7
Salle, Grace
10
Spring Arbor
12.40m
(40'8)
1
8
Schleper, Alexis
11
Murray State
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
9
Cockburn, Karissa
10
St. Francis (IL)
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
10
Spencer, Cortesha
10
McKendree
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
11
Wirth, Tara
10
Vincennes
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
12
Caruloff, Ashley
9
Lake Erie
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
13
Gipson, Kamry
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.44m
(34'3)
1
14
Perry, Kaylyn
9
Davenport
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Virgl, Lizzie
9
Southern Illinoi
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
2
McCarthy, Brianna
11
Murray State
14.48m
(47'6)
1
3
Herriman, Elizabeth
10
Wayne St.
14.43m
(47'4)
1
4
Puglia, Adrienne
10
Lock Haven
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
5
Herriman, Gabrielle
10
Wayne St.
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
6
Howard, Samantha
10
Western Michigan
13.72m
(45'0)
1
7
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Anderson, Cody
9
Lock Haven
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
9
Pajot, Stephanie
9
Unattached
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
10
Perry, Hunter
11
Northwood (MI)
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
11
Holyfield, Gabby
9
Cornerstone
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
12
James, Marissa
9
Davenport
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
13
Gal, Paulina
9
Loyola-Chicago
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
14
Landuyt, Jacqueline
9
Southern Illinoi
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
15
Lauesen, Katie
10
St. Francis (IL)
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tolsma, Rachel
9
Hillsdale
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
2
Bohn, Lauren
9
Wayne St.
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
3
Lauzon, Megan
10
Southern Illinoi
15.85m
(52'0)
1
4
Raasio, Briana
12
Ferris State
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
5
Tomlinson, Maria
11
Western Michigan
15.47m
(50'9)
1
6
Avery, Dajsha
9
Grand Valley Sta
15.19m
(49'10)
1
7
Crum, Lindsay
11
Western Michigan
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
8
Colon, Indira
11
Cardinal Stritch
14.48m
(47'6)
1
9
Long, Rachel
10
Ferris State
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
10
Robinson, Maycee
9
Ferris State
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
11
Shanower, Stephanie
9
Loyola-Chicago
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
12
Monk, Heather
11
St Joseph's (IN)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hull, Kyra
9
Unattached
17.02m
(55'10)
1
2
Linville, Jenae
9
Grand Valley Sta
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
3
Mansperger, Mariah
9
Grand Valley Sta
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
4
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
5
Williams, Jasmine
10
Northern Michiga
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
6
Head, Amanda
10
Cardinal Stritch
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
7
Safforld, LaCrissa
11
St. Francis (IL)
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
8
Braun, Hayley
9
Loyola-Chicago
15.04m
(49'4)
1
9
Montgomery, Mercedes
12
St Joseph's (IN)
14.56m
(47'9)
1
10
Kuhn, Ariana
10
Vincennes
14.38m
(47'2)
1
11
Russell, Haley
12
Cornerstone
14.33m
(47'0)
1
12
Johnson, Samanthia
10
Northern Michiga
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schroeder, Laura
11
Grand Valley Sta
18.75m
(61'6)
1
2
Moses, Vanita
Unattached
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
3
Hampl, Elizabeth
12
Southern Illinoi
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
4
Hill, Kaylyn
9
Grand Valley Sta
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
5
Szykowny, Alison
12
Loyola-Chicago
17.07m
(56'0)
1
6
Williams, Taylor
12
Ohio Dominican
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
7
Newell, Dana
10
Hillsdale
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
8
Perry, Erika
11
Wayne St.
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Shatora
12
Ashland
21.38m
(70'1.5)
1
2
Pleger, Brooke
12
Bowling Green
20.57m
(67'5.75)
1
3
Bridenthal, Jessica
12
Ashland
19.85m
(65'1.5)
1
4
Warner, Heavin
11
Central Missouri
19.77m
(64'10.25)
1
5
Renshaw, Kasey
11
Siena Heights
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
6
Watt, Cynthia
11
Michigan State
19.54m
(64'1.25)
1
7
Pratt, Tonia
12
Murray State
19.46m
(63'10)
1
8
Habegger, Kim
12
Ashland
18.70m
(61'4)
1
9
Williams, Jianna
12
Illinois State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Katelyn
9
Michigan State
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
2
Hull, Kyra
9
Unattached
16.87m
(55'4)
1
3
Howse, Janie
11
Eastern Illinois
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
4
Hill, Kaylyn
9
Grand Valley Sta
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
5
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
16.59m
(54'5)
1
6
Mansperger, Mariah
9
Grand Valley Sta
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
7
Linville, Jenae
9
Grand Valley Sta
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
8
Waisner, Adrienne
12
Eastern Michigan
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
9
Avery, Dajsha
9
Grand Valley Sta
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
10
Buckwalter, Bryn
10
Eastern Illinois
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
11
Marion, Darcie
9
Eastern Michigan
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schroeder, Laura
11
Grand Valley Sta
18.72m
(61'5)
1
2
Tomei, Megan
10
Ashland
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
3
Hampl, Elizabeth
12
Southern Illinoi
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
4
Geottsch, Margaret
10
Michigan State
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
5
Szykowny, Alison
12
Loyola-Chicago
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
6
Frahm, Ashley
10
Miami (OH)
16.18m
(53'1)
1
7
Volgyi, Helga
9
Eastern Michigan
15.04m
(49'4)
1
8
Keller, Morgan
10
Illinois State
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
9
Diana, Nicollette
10
Eastern Illinois
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
10
Pendleton, Megan
10
Eastern Michigan
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
11
Briggs, Reagan
11
Eastern Michigan
11.71m
(38'5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinsey, Erika
9
Central Missouri
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Guijarro, Candela
9
Vincennes
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
3
Knapp, Haleigh
9
Eastern Illinois
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Duncan, Phoenix
12
Siena Heights
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Koval, Rebecca
10
Ashland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Weaver, Alisha
12
Unattached
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
7
Fochesato, Anna
10
Saginaw Valley S
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Walker, Molly
10
Michigan State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
11
Murray, Brittany
12
Cornerstone
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Johnson, Marissa
10
Siena Heights
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
13
Baker, Jessica
11
Miami (OH)
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
14
Jones, Jackie
10
Eastern Illinois
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
8
Odegard, Tess
10
Cornerstone
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
9
Tseumah, Omo
10
Marquette
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
15
Coyne, Kristina
10
Eastern Michigan
1.58m
(5'2)
1
16
Kallenberger, Brittany
10
Central Missouri
1.58m
(5'2)
1
17
Lorencz, Nadia
10
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
18
Bodee, Bridget
10
Marquette
NH
(--)
1
19
Becker, Haley
10
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
20
McDonnell, SenClair
10
Eastern Michigan
NH
(--)
1
21
James, Kailey
10
Eastern Illinois
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horton, Taylor
9
Murray State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Bont, Mallory
9
Davenport
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Jungles, Joli
9
St Joseph's (IN)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Velazquez, Erin
9
Cuyahoga
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Moerdyk, Faith
9
Cornerstone
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Race, Sydney
10
Bellarmine
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Rueckert, Tori
11
Davenport
NH
(--)
1
8
Kimbley, Megan
9
Bellarmine
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackburn, Deborrah
9
Southern Illinoi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Anderson, Rylee
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Fochesato, Anna
10
Saginaw Valley S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Mills, Kathryn
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Gryzen, Tessa
11
Davenport
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Kluz, Jessica
9
Wayne St.
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Kiser, Jordyn
12
Grand Valley Sta
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Tea-Hui, Jessica
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Saikalis, Samantha
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Swider, Sarah
9
Lake Superior St
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Zimmerle, Allison
10
St Joseph's (IN)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Frodle, Makenzie
11
Saginaw Valley S
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Souter, Alize
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Brown, Sierra
9
Vincennes
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Madjer, Nikolina
12
Loyola-Chicago
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Nirva, Samantha
12
St Joseph's (IN)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Craig, Kara
10
Western Michigan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Joiner, Meagan
12
Oakland Universi
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Cidnei
11
Bellarmine
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Adams, Mia
9
Cornerstone
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
3
Scott, Lamia
9
Cuyahoga
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Peterson, Grace
9
Grand Valley Sta
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
5
Llewelyn, Olivia
9
Hillsdale
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Brooke
10
Grand Valley Sta
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
7
Stepanski, Paige
11
Saginaw Valley S
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Bray, Keyaira
9
Cuyahoga
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
9
Sandel, Cady
11
Saginaw Valley S
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCammon, Taylor
9
Murray State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
2
MacDonald, Hayley
10
Oakland Universi
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Bischer, Sidney
11
Saginaw Valley S
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
4
Strasser, Carolinne
12
Lake Superior St
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Turner, Dana
9
Northwood (MI)
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Bont, Mallory
9
Davenport
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
7
Rodriguez, Jasmine
9
Loyola-Chicago
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Swider, Sarah
9
Lake Superior St
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Austin, Kiara
11
Murray State
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
10
Knox, Rebecka
11
Lake Superior St
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Guijarro, Candela
9
Vincennes
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Race, Sydney
10
Bellarmine
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
13
Meadows, Elaina
10
Northwood (MI)
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Leeanna
9
St Joseph's (IN)
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Lipa, Lindsay
12
Cornerstone
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
3
Santos, Bryzena
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Michaela
12
Grand Valley Sta
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
5
Hewett, Sherice
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
6
Cassell, Ivory
9
Southern Illinoi
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Mylle, Ine
9
Northern Michiga
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Gryzen, Tessa
11
Davenport
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Finkbeiner, Andrea
11
Spring Arbor
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Sierra
9
Vincennes
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
11
King, Jasmine
11
Northern Michiga
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dreimane, Dace'
9
Eastern Michigan
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
3
Dietrich, Brianne
11
Edinboro U of PA
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Conway, Ashley
12
Murray State
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Murray, Brittany
12
Cornerstone
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
6
Anyaogu, Angelica
11
Eastern Illinois
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Michaela
12
Grand Valley Sta
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Coyne, Kristina
10
Eastern Michigan
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Harper, Alisha
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Morgan
9
Michigan State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Hoffman, Kolby
12
Illinois State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Patrice
9
Illinois State
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Pryor, Cierra
10
Michigan State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Strong, Anna
10
Marquette
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
6
Dayson-Aravena, Camila
10
Illinois State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Uy, Natalie
10
Eastern Michigan
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Terica
9
Marquette
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Alexis
9
Grand Valley Sta
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
2
Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah
9
Southern Illinoi
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
3
Corbin, Danielle
10
Lake Erie
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Washpun, Kiera
9
Loyola-Chicago
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
5
Ellis, Lexi
11
Loyola-Chicago
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
6
Pollatz, Janina
10
Eastern Michigan
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Brooks, Tessa
9
Miami (OH)
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kinsey, Erika
9
Central Missouri
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Gibbs, Brittney
9
Southern Illinoi
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Hewett, Sherice
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Nadia
10
Lake Erie
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Mylle, Ine
9
Northern Michiga
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Lipa, Lindsay
12
Cornerstone
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Harper, Alisha
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Mollie
9
McKendree
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Jasmine
9
Loyola-Chicago
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
3
Santos, Bryzena
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Strasser, Carolinne
12
Lake Superior St
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
5
McCoy, Tiffany
12
St Joseph's (IN)
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
6
Frodle, Makenzie
11
Saginaw Valley S
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Bray, Keyaira
9
Cuyahoga
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Lichtman, Jennifer
12
Spring Arbor
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Knox, Rebecka
11
Lake Superior St
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
8.85m
(29'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Scott, Lamia
9
Cuyahoga
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fochesato, Anna
10
Saginaw Valley S
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
2
Austin, Kiara
11
Murray State
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Edeko, Isi
10
St. Francis (IL)
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Kirchoff, Melissa
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
5
Ellis, Lexi
11
Loyola-Chicago
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
6
Souter, Alize
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Estell, Madison
10
Hillsdale
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Michaela
12
Grand Valley Sta
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Jachino, Jill
11
Murray State
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Bass, Kanika
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Cassell, Ivory
9
Southern Illinoi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braidic, Ellie
11
Eastern Michigan
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
1
Tobel, Kiley
12
Unattached
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
2
Roberts, Jamie
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
2
Pollatz, Janina
10
Eastern Michigan
3.88m
(12'8.75)
1
3
Uy, Natalie
10
Eastern Michigan
3.88m
(12'8.75)
1
3
Kitz, Alexandra
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.81m
(12'6)
1
4
Schornak, Jennifer
12
Grand Valley Sta
3.81m
(12'6)
1
4
McKinley, Sheila
9
Siena Heights
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
5
Reid, Annemarie
11
Eastern Illinois
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
5
Lawcock, Michaila
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.66m
(12'0)
1
6
Nauseda, Krista
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.66m
(12'0)
1
10
Wieber, Kirstie
10
Western Michigan
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
6
Lovett, Sadie
12
Eastern Illinois
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
7
Jaffke, Nicole
10
Marquette
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
8
McKinley, Tasha
9
Siena Heights
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
9
Knauf, Taylor
10
Illinois State
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
7
Engstrom, Reagan
11
Western Michigan
3.51m
(11'6)
1
8
Schoen, Skylar
10
Grand Valley Sta
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Moricz, Kaitlyn
10
Vincennes
3.51m
(11'6)
1
11
Turner, Hope
10
Miami (OH)
3.43m
(11'3)
1
12
Tedeschi, Gemma
9
Marquette
3.28m
(10'9)
1
13
Young, Amanda
10
Illinois State
3.28m
(10'9)
1
10
Reams, Gabby
10
Cornerstone
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
11
Klaus, Anna
10
Grand Valley Sta
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
12
Spreng, Rachel
9
Aquinas
NH
(--)
1
13
Drouillard, Erin
9
Aquinas
NH
(--)
1
14
VanPutten, Taylor
11
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
15
Bice, Whitney
11
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nageotte, Katie
XX
Team Pacer
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
2
Hixson, Kristen
XX
Unattached
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
3
Roberts, Jamie
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.88m
(12'8.75)
1
4
Kallenberger, Brittany
10
Central Missouri
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
5
Bice, Whitney
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
6
Kitz, Alexandra
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
7
Nauseda, Krista
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
8
Schornak, Jennifer
12
Grand Valley Sta
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
10
VanBlarcum, Kaylee
10
Central Missouri
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
9
Lawcock, Michaila
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
1
Shoop, AmyGrace
9
Aquinas
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
2
Dinh, Han
9
Wayne St.
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
3
Schneider, Lillian
10
Vincennes
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
4
Place, Karlie
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
5
Kuenzer, Bethany
9
Spring Arbor
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
6
Kim, Cathy
10
Cornerstone
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
7
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
8
Chapin, Victoria
9
Unattached
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
9
Siemiantkowski, Megan
9
Oakland Universi
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
10
Jachino, Jill
11
Murray State
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
11
Holmes, Mariah
10
Cornerstone
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
11
Moricz, Kaitlyn
10
Vincennes
NH
(--)
1
12
Schoen, Skylar
10
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
12
Raderstorf, Lydia
10
St Joseph's (IN)
NH
(--)
1
13
Martz, Natalie
9
Cuyahoga
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#grand-valley-state
#big-meet
More news
2015 Results - Grand Valley State Indoor Tune-up
2015 Results - Saginaw Valley State vs Grand Valley State Indoor Dual
0 shares:
Grand Valley State Big Meet
,
Ann Arbor Track Club - Ann Arbor - MI - RRCA Club
,
Aquinas College Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Rapids, Michigan
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Grand Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Allendale, Michigan
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2022
11
2021
7
5
2016
12
2015
42
2014
18
2013
29
2012
5
21
2011
21
8
2010
23
5
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#grand-valley-state
#big-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!